• DecHL Fantasy Hockey League
  • 61 230
    Mullet3
    Mavericks1
    0 Likes
  • 61 231
    Red Staplers4
    Blizzard2
    0 Likes
  • 61 232
    Highlanders1
    Mighty Beavers3
    0 Likes
  • 61 233
    Bandits3
    Guardians0
    0 Likes
  • 61 234
    Norsmen3
    Flames2
    0 Likes
  • 62 235
    Blizzard
    Red Staplers
    0 Likes
  • 62 236
    Warriors
    Mullet
    0 Likes
  • 62 237
    Storm
    Mavericks
    0 Likes
  • 61 203
    Eagles1
    Guzzlers2
    0 Likes
  • 61 204
    Slushcats6
    Dragons5
    0 Likes
  • 61 205
    Chiefs1
    Clansmen3
    0 Likes
  • 62 206
    Initrode
    Outlaws
    0 Likes
  • 62 207
    Kits
    Slushcats
    0 Likes
  • 62 208
    Stars
    Chiefs
    0 Likes
  • 62 209
    Hammers
    Guzzlers
    0 Likes

Game 11 Preview: Little Britian Guzzlers at Regina Initrode


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
311Little Britian Guzzlers2Regina Initrode3TrueBoxscore
1764Regina Initrode2Little Britian Guzzlers5-Boxscore
31107Little Britian Guzzlers1Regina Initrode4-Boxscore
45148Regina Initrode4Little Britian Guzzlers5TrueBoxscore
57185Regina Initrode4Little Britian Guzzlers2-Boxscore
81282Little Britian Guzzlers-Regina Initrode---
83288Regina Initrode-Little Britian Guzzlers---
134489Little Britian Guzzlers-Regina Initrode---
WINS VERSUS Regina Initrode : 4

: 7-2-1 (W3)

: 9-5-3

: 20-10-4

CON
Kyle Connor10034222850190
Kyle Turris10032202444194
Pavel Buchnevich1003413162957
Tom Wilson100341311242396
Lars Eller1003441519-18
Patrick Maroon1003471017942
J.T. Compher100265712-20
Kevin Shattenkirk10034011111630
Vinnie Hinostroza10025459-22
Tobias Rieder10034459-20
Pavel Zacha1003436968
Oliver Bjorkstrand1003434740
Kris Russell10034257214
Colton Sceviour10025325310
Dylan DeMelo10017145-26
Chris Tanev1001714514
Erik Gudbranson10034134-454
Radko Gudas100341341044
Ben Chiarot1002103382
Brendan Gaunce1001311210
Travis Dermott1001502277
Connor Carrick100000000
Kerby Rychel100000000
Mike Reilly100000000
Lias Andersson100000000

CON
Philipp Grubauer1002918832.680.9092
Matt Murray10020000.001.0000
Thatcher Demko1000000000

WINS VERSUS Little Britian Guzzlers : 1

: 4-4-2 (L1)

: 12-3-1

: 20-11-3

CON
Craig Smith10034162642-14
Carl Hagelin10034231639-16
Frans Nielsen9734132134-111
Brendan Perlini10034131831-612
Jake Gardiner1003452227-98
Derek Grant10034101323-69
Brendan Lemieux10034111021619
John Quenneville100349101938
Jacob Josefson10034391250
Thomas Hickey1003411011-1020
Oscar Lindberg100344610-52
Patrik Nemeth10034099216
Brian Dumoulin10034246011
Xavier Ouellet1003406692
Nathan Beaulieu953214588
Anthony Mantha100631402
Brody Sutter1003110122
Dryden Hunt1003101130
Andreas Englund100000000
Christian Folin100300000
Josh Jooris1003000-10
Michael McCarron100300000
Sebastian AhoD100300000

CON
Cam Ward10033201032.980.9120
Jon Gillies10020103.000.8260
Brad Thiessen1000000000