• DecHL Fantasy Hockey League
  • 102 381
    Blizzard10
    Bandits3
    0 Likes
  • 102 382
    Norsmen3
    Mavericks1
    0 Likes
  • 102 383
    Red Staplers10
    Mighty Beavers1
    0 Likes
  • 102 384
    Warriors4
    Guardians1
    0 Likes
  • 103 385
    Highlanders
    Storm
    0 Likes
  • 103 386
    Flames
    Mullet
    0 Likes
  • 103 387
    Blizzard
    Norsmen
    0 Likes
  • 103 388
    Mavericks
    Bandits
    0 Likes
  • 102 351
    Pickerels5
    Dragons4
    0 Likes
  • 102 352
    Outlaws2
    Stars3
    0 Likes
  • 102 353
    Chiefs1
    Eagles3
    0 Likes
  • 102 354
    Initrode3
    Hammers4
    0 Likes
  • 102 355
    Guzzlers4
    Kits2
    0 Likes
  • 103 356
    Clansmen
    Slushcats
    0 Likes
  • 103 357
    Dragons
    Guzzlers
    0 Likes
  • 103 358
    Pickerels
    Stars
    0 Likes

Game 11 Preview: Little Britian Guzzlers at Regina Initrode


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
311Little Britian Guzzlers2Regina Initrode3TrueBoxscore
1764Regina Initrode2Little Britian Guzzlers5-Boxscore
31107Little Britian Guzzlers1Regina Initrode4-Boxscore
45148Regina Initrode4Little Britian Guzzlers5TrueBoxscore
57185Regina Initrode4Little Britian Guzzlers2-Boxscore
81282Little Britian Guzzlers2Regina Initrode0-Boxscore
83288Regina Initrode1Little Britian Guzzlers3-Boxscore
134489Little Britian Guzzlers-Regina Initrode---
WINS VERSUS Regina Initrode : 5

: 9-0-1 (W9)

: 19-6-4

: 40-14-5

CON
Kyle Turris100573542773214
Pavel Buchnevich100592828561613
Patrick Maroon100591720372670
Lars Eller100591225371512
J.T. Compher10051141933152
Vinnie Hinostroza1004681826144
Kevin Shattenkirk10059321243052
Tobias Rieder1005991221140
Tom Kuhnhackl10058101020-144
Kris Russell1005941519364
Oliver Bjorkstrand100591061670
Colton Sceviour1004478151327
Chris Tanev10042112131115
Radko Gudas10059110113281
Brendan Gaunce1003626852
Erik Gudbranson10059178775
Ben Chiarot100460773123
Dylan DeMelo1002415606
Travis Dermott1001602277
Connor Carrick100000000
Kerby Rychel100000000
Mike Reilly100000000
Lias Andersson100000000
Sonny Milano1002000-10

CON
Philipp Grubauer10054381242.500.9144
Matt Murray10030000.610.9780
Thatcher Demko1000000000

WINS VERSUS Little Britian Guzzlers : 2

: 5-4-1 (L1)

: 20-8-2

: 34-18-7

CON
Craig Smith9959254570-1110
Carl Hagelin9959362763-410
Frans Nielsen9759193958-416
Brendan Perlini10059272451-618
Jake Gardiner995993241-1314
Derek Grant10059152237-1013
Brendan Lemieux10059141226025
Anthony Mantha10031101424-121
John Quenneville1005991322-112
Thomas Hickey1005941721-1133
Jacob Josefson100494101420
Patrik Nemeth1005801313324
Oscar Lindberg100595712-102
Brian Dumoulin10059358-1115
Xavier Ouellet1005907782
Nathan Beaulieu1005714578
Josh Jooris10028112-20
Christian Folin9828022-94
Brody Sutter1003110122
Dryden Hunt1003101130
Andreas Englund100000000
Michael McCarron1001300010
Sebastian AhoD1002800000

CON
Cam Ward9856321772.960.9063
Jon Gillies10052103.240.8990
Brad Thiessen1000000000