• DecHL Fantasy Hockey League
  • 19 72
    Mighty Beavers5
    Guardians1
    0 Likes
  • 20 73
    Red Staplers
    Mullet
    0 Likes
  • 20 74
    Norsmen
    Blizzard
    0 Likes
  • 20 75
    Flames
    Bandits
    0 Likes
  • 20 76
    Storm
    Mavericks
    0 Likes
  • 20 77
    Warriors
    Highlanders
    0 Likes
  • 19 70
    Outlaws3
    Guzzlers6
    0 Likes
  • 19 71
    Initrode4
    Pickerels2
    0 Likes
  • 19 72
    Chiefs3
    Slushcats8
    0 Likes
  • 20 73
    Dragons
    Kits
    0 Likes
  • 20 74
    Eagles
    Stars
    0 Likes
  • 20 75
    Clansmen
    Hammers
    0 Likes

Game 11 Preview: Little Britian Guzzlers at Regina Initrode


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
311Little Britian Guzzlers2Regina Initrode3TrueBoxscore
1764Regina Initrode2Little Britian Guzzlers5-Boxscore
31107Little Britian Guzzlers-Regina Initrode---
45148Regina Initrode-Little Britian Guzzlers---
57185Regina Initrode-Little Britian Guzzlers---
81282Little Britian Guzzlers-Regina Initrode---
83288Regina Initrode-Little Britian Guzzlers---
134489Little Britian Guzzlers-Regina Initrode---
WINS VERSUS Regina Initrode : 2

: 6-3-1 (W4)

: 3-1-2

: 7-3-2

CON
David Krejci1001281523100
Kyle Connor100121071790
Kyle Turris10012571270
Pavel Buchnevich10012461072
Tom Wilson10012369923
Patrick Maroon1001223574
Dylan DeMelo1001214526
Lars Eller10012055-14
Kevin Shattenkirk1001205588
Tobias Rieder1001222400
Pavel Zacha1001213414
Oliver Bjorkstrand1001212310
Vinnie Hinostroza100320210
Brendan Gaunce100911210
Kris Russell1001211280
Travis Dermott1001202262
Erik Gudbranson10012011-510
Radko Gudas10012011812
Ben Chiarot100000000
Colton Sceviour100300002
Chris Tanev74000000

CON
Philipp Grubauer100127322.310.9142
Matt Murray1000000000

WINS VERSUS Little Britian Guzzlers : 0

: 6-3-1 (W1)

: 4-2-0

: 7-4-1

CON
Craig Smith1001241115-60
Carl Hagelin100128412-52
Frans Nielsen991221012-52
Derek Grant100126511-37
Brendan Lemieux10012651180
John Quenneville1001254954
Brendan Perlini10012268-32
Jacob Josefson1001226870
Jake Gardiner1001216706
Brian Dumoulin1001223510
Thomas Hickey9912145-32
Oscar Lindberg10012134-32
Patrik Nemeth1001203314
Nathan Beaulieu10012112-12
Xavier Ouellet1001202200
Brody Sutter1001210120
Max Reinhart1001210112
Andreas Englund100000000
Christian Folin100000000
Josh Jooris100000000
Michael McCarron100000000
Sebastian AhoD100000000
Dryden Hunt1001200010

CON
Cam Ward100127413.110.9100
Jon Gillies1000000000