• DecHL Fantasy Hockey League
  • 38 130
    Warriors6
    Highlanders1
    0 Likes
  • 38 131
    Mullet3
    Mighty Beavers1
    0 Likes
  • 38 132
    Red Staplers1
    Norsmen4
    0 Likes
  • 38 133
    Bandits2
    Flames6
    0 Likes
  • 38 134
    Guardians2
    Storm1
    0 Likes
  • 38 135
    Mavericks0
    Blizzard3
    0 Likes
  • 39 136
    Highlanders
    Norsmen
    0 Likes
  • 39 137
    Mighty Beavers
    Bandits
    0 Likes
  • 39 138
    Flames
    Guardians
    0 Likes
  • 39 139
    Storm
    Red Staplers
    0 Likes
  • 38 127
    Hammers3
    Kits4
    0 Likes
  • 38 128
    Stars4
    Dragons5
    0 Likes
  • 38 129
    Eagles0
    Clansmen2
    0 Likes
  • 39 130
    Chiefs
    Outlaws
    0 Likes
  • 39 131
    Initrode
    Pickerels
    0 Likes
  • 39 132
    Slushcats
    Guzzlers
    0 Likes

Game 24 Preview: Rosa at Oslo


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
729Oslo Norsmen2Rosa Warriors3TrueBoxscore
1662Rosa Warriors4Oslo Norsmen2-Boxscore
33117Rosa Warriors4Oslo Norsmen2-Boxscore
68259Rosa Warriors-Oslo Norsmen---
70264Oslo Norsmen-Rosa Warriors---
86316Oslo Norsmen-Rosa Warriors---
109409Rosa Warriors-Oslo Norsmen---
118453Oslo Norsmen-Rosa Warriors---
WINS VERSUS Norsmen : 1

: 6-3-1 (W1)

: 6-5-1

: 12-8-3

CON
Connor McDavid1002310142450
Joe Pavelski1002341418-19
Patrick Kane100233141710
John Tavares100238816-10
Phil Kessel10023771442
Jamie Benn100238513312
John Carlson100233101354
Jaden Schwartz100236612-30
Auston Matthews100233710-44
Alexander Radulov100233710-312
Gabriel Landeskog10023628115
Matt Duchene1002335817
Brent Burns10023426-421
Steven Stamkos10021246-28
Drew Doughty10023156-112
Erik Karlsson1002305552
Brent Seabrook10023022215
Denis Gurianov100000000
Filip Chytil100000000
Tyler Wotherspoon100000000
Ivan Barbashev100000000
Dion Phaneuf10023000-36

CON
Marc-Andre Fleury992112622.390.9191
Henrik Lundqvist10040213.230.8810

WINS VERSUS Warriors : 2

: 4-5-1 (W2)

: 4-6-1

: 6-10-6

CON
Evgeni Dadonov1002210162644
Nicklas Backstrom1002271421118
Jeff Carter10022671300
Ryan Getzlaf100225813-310
Corey Perry100225712328
David Perron100225611226
Josh Manson10022268133
Travis Zajac1002243736
Jonathan Drouin1002225710
Marc Staal1002224654
Michael Grabner1001915650
Jacob Trouba10021325-312
Andy Greene10022235322
Boone Jenner10022224-68
Tyler Myers10022033018
Thomas Vanek10019202-58
Dan Hamhuis10022022-28
Mike Fisher1001810130
Jori Lehtera100000000
Robert Bortuzzo100000000
Michael Amadio100000000
Mikhail Sergachev100000000
Norsmen Capman100000000
Braydon Coburn100300010

CON
Connor Hellebuyck99195952.700.9181
Roberto Luongo10041112.670.9140
Mike Condon1000000000
Oscar Dansk1000000000