• DecHL Fantasy Hockey League
  • 80 295
    Warriors2
    Mavericks4
    0 Likes
  • 80 296
    Blizzard1
    Mullet7
    0 Likes
  • 80 297
    Red Staplers3
    Storm4
    0 Likes
  • 81 298
    Flames
    Mighty Beavers
    0 Likes
  • 81 299
    Highlanders
    Guardians
    0 Likes
  • 81 300
    Norsmen
    Bandits
    0 Likes
  • 80 277
    Hammers3
    Stars5
    0 Likes
  • 80 278
    Clansmen3
    Dragons5
    0 Likes
  • 80 279
    Eagles2
    Kits1
    0 Likes
  • 81 280
    Chiefs
    Slushcats
    0 Likes
  • 81 281
    Pickerels
    Outlaws
    0 Likes
  • 81 282
    Initrode
    Guzzlers
    0 Likes

Game 24 Preview: Rosa at Oslo


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
729Oslo Norsmen2Rosa Warriors3TrueBoxscore
1662Rosa Warriors4Oslo Norsmen2-Boxscore
33117Rosa Warriors4Oslo Norsmen2-Boxscore
68259Rosa Warriors2Oslo Norsmen3-Boxscore
70264Oslo Norsmen6Rosa Warriors5-Boxscore
86316Oslo Norsmen-Rosa Warriors---
109409Rosa Warriors-Oslo Norsmen---
118453Oslo Norsmen-Rosa Warriors---
WINS VERSUS Norsmen : 2

: 3-6-1 (L1)

: 11-10-4

: 25-19-6

CON
Connor McDavid1005015264120
Patrick Kane1005013263900
John Tavares10050162137-84
Jamie Benn10050171532228
Phil Kessel1005014142814
Jaden Schwartz1005013142746
Joe Pavelski10050111627222
John Carlson1005052126810
Gabriel Landeskog1005081624221
Auston Matthews100507152224
Matt Duchene100509122137
Steven Stamkos1004871219-225
Alexander Radulov1005071219220
Brent Burns100509918-934
Drew Doughty1005021416143
Keith Yandle1004901414516
Erik Karlsson1005011112810
Brent Seabrook10050134721
Dion Phaneuf10031022-312
Tyler Wotherspoon100000000

CON
Marc-Andre Fleury9943231542.450.9214
Henrik Lundqvist100102422.990.8981

WINS VERSUS Warriors : 3

: 7-2-1 (L1)

: 13-8-3

: 24-13-12

CON
Evgeni Dadonov10049313768156
Nicklas Backstrom10049143145030
David Perron100491922411546
Jeff Carter10049162238122
Derick Brassard100491616321020
Corey Perry10049111223153
Michael Grabner100467111842
Travis Zajac1004910515410
Thomas Vanek100469615-714
Jonathan Drouin100494111510
Josh Manson1004931215263
Boone Jenner100496713-718
Jacob Trouba1004631013-124
Andy Greene1004938111437
Dan Hamhuis10049099112
Marc Staal10049268144
Tyler Myers9543178120
Mike Fisher1004512338
Jori Lehtera100000000
Robert Bortuzzo100000000
Michael Amadio100000000
Tyler Bertuzzi100000000
Mikhail Sergachev100000000
Norsmen Capman100000000
Braydon Coburn1001100052

CON
Connor Hellebuyck10031121092.710.9141
Roberto Luongo1001912332.710.9181
Mike Condon1000000000
Oscar Dansk1000000000