• DecHL Fantasy Hockey League
  • 61 230
    Mullet3
    Mavericks1
    0 Likes
  • 61 231
    Red Staplers4
    Blizzard2
    0 Likes
  • 61 232
    Highlanders1
    Mighty Beavers3
    0 Likes
  • 61 233
    Bandits3
    Guardians0
    0 Likes
  • 61 234
    Norsmen3
    Flames2
    0 Likes
  • 62 235
    Blizzard
    Red Staplers
    0 Likes
  • 62 236
    Warriors
    Mullet
    0 Likes
  • 62 237
    Storm
    Mavericks
    0 Likes
  • 61 203
    Eagles1
    Guzzlers2
    0 Likes
  • 61 204
    Slushcats6
    Dragons5
    0 Likes
  • 61 205
    Chiefs1
    Clansmen3
    0 Likes
  • 62 206
    Initrode
    Outlaws
    0 Likes
  • 62 207
    Kits
    Slushcats
    0 Likes
  • 62 208
    Stars
    Chiefs
    0 Likes
  • 62 209
    Hammers
    Guzzlers
    0 Likes

Game 4 Preview: Vita at Regina


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
14Vita Flames4Regina Red Staplers1-Boxscore
2694Regina Red Staplers3Vita Flames1-Boxscore
35125Regina Red Staplers2Vita Flames4-Boxscore
50184Vita Flames4Regina Red Staplers3-Boxscore
51189Regina Red Staplers2Vita Flames3-Boxscore
70263Vita Flames-Regina Red Staplers---
114435Vita Flames-Regina Red Staplers---
127485Regina Red Staplers-Vita Flames---
WINS VERSUS Red Staplers : 2

: 6-1-3 (L1)

: 11-5-3

: 24-11-4

CON
Nikita Kucherov10039142135018
Mikael Granlund1003919123194
Evgeny Kuznetsov10039141630220
Ryan Getzlaf1003972128-824
Mikko Koivu1003981725914
Taylor Hall1003981624-116
Rickard Rakell1003971623108
Mitch Marner100377132054
Anders Lee1003981119414
John Klingberg10039412161710
Tyler Johnson100388513-10
Keith Yandle1003901313412
Ondrej Palat100384812-30
Erik Johnson10039189155
Ryan Suter1003934794
Shea Weber10039257-830
Jack Johnson1003906646
Henrik Zetterberg10020123-12
Nick Bonino1001711204
Chris Kunitz100000000
Hudson Fasching100000000
Hunter Shinkaruk100000000
Sami Niku100000000
Mike Green100100000
Frederick Gaudreau100100004

CON
Andrei Vasilevskiy1003323822.350.9272
Carter Hutton10071323.680.8910
Scott Darling1000000000

WINS VERSUS Flames : 3

: 5-4-1 (W1)

: 12-7-1

: 24-13-2

CON
Reilly Smith10039152338-810
Charlie Coyle1003982432204
Paul Stastny10039121931-70
Alex Steen100391614301512
Jordan Eberle10039151530-711
Max Pacioretty10039723301316
Jake Muzzin1003952025822
Brandon Sutter10039981760
Blake Comeau1003971017510
Mathew Dumba10039611171224
Derek Stepan100394121662
Elias Lindholm10039581332
Jaccob Slavin10039381130
Mattias Ekholm100392911144
Alexander Kerfoot1003963950
Ryan McDonagh10039077410
Calvin de Haan1003912380
Martin Hanzal10027101-34
Zach Redmond100000000
Scott Hartnell100000000
Jordan Schmaltz100000000
Max Reinhart100000000

CON
Martin Jones9935221212.500.9221
Antti Raanta10042112.690.9240
Alex Stalock1000000000