• DecHL Fantasy Hockey League
  • 102 381
    Blizzard10
    Bandits3
    0 Likes
  • 102 382
    Norsmen3
    Mavericks1
    0 Likes
  • 102 383
    Red Staplers10
    Mighty Beavers1
    0 Likes
  • 102 384
    Warriors4
    Guardians1
    0 Likes
  • 103 385
    Highlanders
    Storm
    0 Likes
  • 103 386
    Flames
    Mullet
    0 Likes
  • 103 387
    Blizzard
    Norsmen
    0 Likes
  • 103 388
    Mavericks
    Bandits
    0 Likes
  • 102 351
    Pickerels5
    Dragons4
    0 Likes
  • 102 352
    Outlaws2
    Stars3
    0 Likes
  • 102 353
    Chiefs1
    Eagles3
    0 Likes
  • 102 354
    Initrode3
    Hammers4
    0 Likes
  • 102 355
    Guzzlers4
    Kits2
    0 Likes
  • 103 356
    Clansmen
    Slushcats
    0 Likes
  • 103 357
    Dragons
    Guzzlers
    0 Likes
  • 103 358
    Pickerels
    Stars
    0 Likes

Game 4 Preview: Vita at Regina


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
14Vita Flames4Regina Red Staplers1-Boxscore
2694Regina Red Staplers3Vita Flames1-Boxscore
35125Regina Red Staplers2Vita Flames4-Boxscore
50184Vita Flames4Regina Red Staplers3-Boxscore
51189Regina Red Staplers2Vita Flames3-Boxscore
70263Vita Flames1Regina Red Staplers3-Boxscore
114435Vita Flames-Regina Red Staplers---
127485Regina Red Staplers-Vita Flames---
WINS VERSUS Red Staplers : 3

: 5-3-2 (L1)

: 15-12-4

: 32-23-8

CON
Nikita Kucherov10063212950022
Mikael Granlund1006324224664
Evgeny Kuznetsov10063192443332
Taylor Hall10063142842226
Ryan Getzlaf10063122941-1256
Mikko Koivu10063102131924
Rickard Rakell100631021311110
Anders Lee10063131427028
Mitch Marner10060101626510
Steven Stamkos1006271522-535
Tyler Johnson1006111819010
John Klingberg10063415191314
Jared Spurgeon1006441519-2217
Erik Johnson1006341115491
Ondrej Palat100496814-10
Shea Weber100634913-342
Jack Johnson1006208828
Nick Bonino10039336316
Henrik Zetterberg10021123-12
Chris Kunitz100000000
Hunter Shinkaruk100000000
Mike Green100100000
Marco Scandella1001800006

CON
Andrei Vasilevskiy10055301962.630.9182
Carter Hutton100112423.040.9000

WINS VERSUS Flames : 3

: 3-5-2 (W1)

: 19-9-4

: 34-25-6

CON
Reilly Smith10065234164-824
Paul Stastny10065193251-66
Max Pacioretty10065143549916
Jordan Eberle10065232447-913
Alex Steen100652122431114
Charlie Coyle10065133043156
Jake Muzzin10065829371226
Blake Comeau10065141529616
Derek Stepan100658202892
Brandon Sutter1006513142770
Mathew Dumba10065819271647
Mattias Ekholm1006532023-179
Jaccob Slavin1006561319-24
Alexander Kerfoot100651261884
Elias Lindholm100656101664
Ryan McDonagh1006501111320
Martin Hanzal10053415-38
Calvin de Haan1006514582
Zach Redmond100000000
Scott Hartnell100000000
Jordan Schmaltz100000000
Max Reinhart100000000

CON
Martin Jones10058302352.600.9201
Antti Raanta10074212.820.9170
Alex Stalock1000000000