• DecHL Fantasy Hockey League
  • 101 379
    Red Staplers3
    Warriors4
    0 Likes
  • 101 380
    Storm2
    Mullet6
    0 Likes
  • 102 381
    Blizzard
    Bandits
    0 Likes
  • 102 382
    Norsmen
    Mavericks
    0 Likes
  • 102 383
    Red Staplers
    Mighty Beavers
    0 Likes
  • 102 384
    Warriors
    Guardians
    0 Likes
  • 101 347
    Eagles1
    Initrode2
    0 Likes
  • 101 348
    Stars5
    Chiefs7
    0 Likes
  • 101 349
    Slushcats4
    Clansmen2
    0 Likes
  • 101 350
    Kits3
    Hammers5
    0 Likes
  • 102 351
    Pickerels
    Dragons
    0 Likes
  • 102 352
    Outlaws
    Stars
    0 Likes
  • 102 353
    Chiefs
    Eagles
    0 Likes
  • 102 354
    Initrode
    Hammers
    0 Likes
  • 102 355
    Guzzlers
    Kits
    0 Likes

Game 75 Preview: Kawartha Lakes at Vita


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
2075Kawartha Lakes Bandits4Vita Flames3-Boxscore
38133Vita Flames6Kawartha Lakes Bandits2-Boxscore
53198Kawartha Lakes Bandits4Vita Flames8-Boxscore
68257Kawartha Lakes Bandits3Vita Flames2-Boxscore
77288Vita Flames1Kawartha Lakes Bandits3-Boxscore
90330Vita Flames3Kawartha Lakes Bandits2TrueBoxscore
100378Kawartha Lakes Bandits4Vita Flames2-Boxscore
111421Vita Flames-Kawartha Lakes Bandits---
WINS VERSUS Flames : 2

: 6-3-1 (W2)

: 17-10-4

: 36-20-7

CON
Anze Kopitar10063225072113
Vincent Trocheck10063263561836
Wayne Simmonds10063302959-6124
Evander Kane10063201939-2122
Ryan Johansen10063182139-165
Patric Hornqvist10063162036168
Kris Letang1006372532-1183
William Karlsson10063151530519
Ivan Provorov1006352126-34
Alex Killorn10063141024329
Patrick Marleau100636182467
Kyle Okposo1006391423816
Rasmus Ristolainen1006311718-756
Mark Giordano1006321315549
Matt Niskanen10063114151421
Jeff Petry10063212141015
David Krejci10046551024
Zach Hyman10058257110
Kyle Connor100210112
Bandits Capman100000000
Mirco Mueller100000000
Nicolas Roy100000000
Troy Terry100000000

CON
Jonathan Quick10055341372.530.9193
Braden Holtby100164614.160.8800

WINS VERSUS Bandits : 5

: 5-3-2 (L1)

: 17-11-4

: 32-23-8

CON
Nikita Kucherov10063212950022
Mikael Granlund1006324224664
Evgeny Kuznetsov10063192443332
Taylor Hall10063142842226
Ryan Getzlaf10063122941-1256
Mikko Koivu10063102131924
Rickard Rakell100631021311110
Anders Lee10063131427028
Mitch Marner10060101626510
Steven Stamkos1006271522-535
Tyler Johnson1006111819010
John Klingberg10063415191314
Jared Spurgeon1006441519-2217
Erik Johnson1006341115491
Ondrej Palat100496814-10
Shea Weber100634913-342
Jack Johnson1006208828
Nick Bonino10039336316
Henrik Zetterberg10021123-12
Chris Kunitz100000000
Hunter Shinkaruk100000000
Mike Green100100000
Marco Scandella1001800006

CON
Andrei Vasilevskiy10055301962.630.9182
Carter Hutton100112423.040.9000