• DecHL Fantasy Hockey League
  • 61 230
    Mullet3
    Mavericks1
    0 Likes
  • 61 231
    Red Staplers4
    Blizzard2
    0 Likes
  • 61 232
    Highlanders1
    Mighty Beavers3
    0 Likes
  • 61 233
    Bandits3
    Guardians0
    0 Likes
  • 61 234
    Norsmen3
    Flames2
    0 Likes
  • 62 235
    Blizzard
    Red Staplers
    0 Likes
  • 62 236
    Warriors
    Mullet
    0 Likes
  • 62 237
    Storm
    Mavericks
    0 Likes
  • 61 203
    Eagles1
    Guzzlers2
    0 Likes
  • 61 204
    Slushcats6
    Dragons5
    0 Likes
  • 61 205
    Chiefs1
    Clansmen3
    0 Likes
  • 62 206
    Initrode
    Outlaws
    0 Likes
  • 62 207
    Kits
    Slushcats
    0 Likes
  • 62 208
    Stars
    Chiefs
    0 Likes
  • 62 209
    Hammers
    Guzzlers
    0 Likes

Game 75 Preview: Kawartha Lakes at Vita


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
2075Kawartha Lakes Bandits4Vita Flames3-Boxscore
38133Vita Flames6Kawartha Lakes Bandits2-Boxscore
53198Kawartha Lakes Bandits4Vita Flames8-Boxscore
68257Kawartha Lakes Bandits-Vita Flames---
77288Vita Flames-Kawartha Lakes Bandits---
90330Vita Flames-Kawartha Lakes Bandits---
100378Kawartha Lakes Bandits-Vita Flames---
111421Vita Flames-Kawartha Lakes Bandits---
WINS VERSUS Flames : 1

: 6-3-1 (W4)

: 10-7-2

: 21-14-4

CON
Anze Kopitar10039153550-48
Wayne Simmonds10039222042-885
Vincent Trocheck10039171835426
Evander Kane10039131427-575
Patric Hornqvist10039131326248
Ryan Johansen1003981321-438
William Karlsson100391091972
Kyle Okposo1003951116010
Alex Killorn100399615425
Ivan Provorov1003931215-72
Patrick Marleau100393101327
Rasmus Ristolainen1003911112-641
Mark Giordano100391910228
Jeff Petry10039167113
Matt Niskanen10039077315
Zach Hyman10036134-610
Oscar Klefbom1003004456
David Krejci10022112-52
Bandits Capman100000000
Mirco Mueller100000000
Sonny Milano100000000
Nicolas Roy100000000
Troy Terry100000000

CON
Jonathan Quick1003319852.780.9122
Braden Holtby100134503.830.8860

WINS VERSUS Bandits : 2

: 6-1-3 (L1)

: 13-6-1

: 24-11-4

CON
Nikita Kucherov10039142135018
Mikael Granlund1003919123194
Evgeny Kuznetsov10039141630220
Ryan Getzlaf1003972128-824
Mikko Koivu1003981725914
Taylor Hall1003981624-116
Rickard Rakell1003971623108
Mitch Marner100377132054
Anders Lee1003981119414
John Klingberg10039412161710
Tyler Johnson100388513-10
Keith Yandle1003901313412
Ondrej Palat100384812-30
Erik Johnson10039189155
Ryan Suter1003934794
Shea Weber10039257-830
Jack Johnson1003906646
Henrik Zetterberg10020123-12
Nick Bonino1001711204
Chris Kunitz100000000
Hudson Fasching100000000
Hunter Shinkaruk100000000
Sami Niku100000000
Mike Green100100000
Frederick Gaudreau100100004

CON
Andrei Vasilevskiy1003323822.350.9272
Carter Hutton10071323.680.8910
Scott Darling1000000000