´╗┐
Login

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jacob Markstrom22913174230.8973.1913631167725703033561370.789762291161112
2Connor Hellebuyck22912187190.9082.9213608161663722932882030.76786229022209
3Andrei Vasilevskiy23211888200.9013.0613449184685688630731840.67762232021158
4Petr Mrazek21411576140.9003.121220684635634134261930.808262102016148
5Semyon Varlamov1711104690.9052.909916243479504423161030.879331696114310
6Carey Price18011044200.8973.12104706154452762675930.79248179511067
7Tuukka Rask17610654150.9092.8510613162504551726341440.73178176541488
8Thatcher Demko19910077180.8933.401130624641598430101340.750361973411115
9Robin Lehner1979879190.9072.991165910458162183249790.7764919536161010
10Tristan Jarry1819561150.9053.021048214252855772628780.745511814715713
11Darcy Kuemper1749450220.8973.19982827252250592522970.7084817059968
12Marc-Andre Fleury2249299270.8903.4612665142730660831321430.79062224616109
13Juuse Saros126872590.9082.77739812534137021686530.8163812210911122
14John Gibson2068587280.8933.3611947123669624031701870.744782022914118
15Philipp Grubauer1818277210.9072.9610554181521557925481570.79248181016138
16Cam Talbot158814490.9023.08832462427437221201010.680251419013125
17Jake Oettinger1468054100.9003.18863618245845802283870.6672414671055
18Igor Shesterkin141785150.9052.9679814339441391942710.818441373017107
19Frederik Andersen1507352170.9062.8785212340843572056690.705611428814116
20Kaapo Kahkonen1787179150.8933.40973886552515227191220.700301715513513
21Jordan Binnington1326941150.8943.3174516041138761860600.7223612563784
22Mike Smith1606870190.8953.369441203529504026281880.7504015872999
23Adin Hill1686871200.8943.62927260560526727541830.74551159211374
24Sergei Bobrovsky117673760.9023.03665161336342917601060.815271071246102
25Thomas Greiss1616667200.8893.55903012153448062508220.8644415267839
26Jaroslav Halak1316546120.9013.1574248239039542104850.556181258112310
27Elvis Merzlikins1336454100.8983.21749423401394319801240.76221123110535
28Mackenzie Blackwood1446244120.9092.92755362367404019861150.7924811711415104
29Chris Driedger1125928150.9063.0963478332734721840950.8212810457544
30Linus Ullmark117563890.9073.06634562324347817071450.76338104117993
31Anton Khudobin91543160.9042.8654612026027211181650.79539913363
32Jack Campbell97543670.8983.3756336031630951554410.750169729677
33Pekka Rinne*1035331150.9033.1358346030431301702660.0001110132545
34Antti Raanta1014932100.9003.08532440273272012821150.800309051740
35Ilya Samsonov81482630.8953.4146044126225001313520.8001077155127
36Jonathan Quick112455880.8953.3966442037535661828940.9232611126047
37David Rittich904430130.8943.2052132127826201221200.66724900316
38Carter Hart934237110.9092.9053866326028431297860.7202590529104
39Ben Bishop82413180.8923.3446308025823891064830.85728827342
40Braden Holtby1423981140.8794.067697100521430725581050.333913691544
41Ilya Sorokin58371260.9092.763327021531679847300.765175586811
42Matiss Kivlenieks*90334590.8833.7849410031126671438810.00022900213
43Jeremy Swayman59321570.9202.463312011361701836410.789195290653
44Alex Nedeljkovic60312060.9042.903419211651724854320.462135344132
45Ville Husso53281940.9022.963159411561586711230.8891851661021
46Joonas Korpisalo69282680.8853.6737402022919861145220.833185792221
47Troy Grosenick85284380.8833.86457210129425231328640.33338039711
48Pavel Francouz48271530.9072.802655021241335580110.643144520532
49Mikko Koskinen44241330.8973.122404201251214572620.867153951303
50James Reimer64202250.8903.573075801831661821410.7891945109223
51Henrik Lundqvist*39191420.8873.432010201151014550200.00053530202
52Keith Kinkaid52192150.8893.532700221591438803110.462134496421
53Corey Crawford*46172330.8903.462463001421292605620.000134247110
54Anders Nilsson*49162340.8893.882384001541388755110.000153951231
55Laurent Brossoit31151400.9033.2217320093957530411.00023052022
56Brian Elliott44121740.8913.892096201361251702300.714143358300
57Connor Ingram49122640.8793.902479001611334693120.389184331221
58Kevin Lankinen259920.9023.0512992066673353120.714141991101
59Hunter Jones5393620.8594.602650202031443853130.25044641001
60Alexandar Georgiev2681040.9012.9612360061615298120.750161869101
61Adam Werner257730.8933.2711010060561327120.200513136110
62Jakub Skarek5073660.8584.8429034023416451020620.00004644000
63Jake Allen266720.9003.1810962058581297010.667310170000
64Anthony Stolarz306710.8883.1411450060538277030.000012167011
65Landon Bow*3561130.8734.26153520109857513200.00042442100
66Jonathan Bernier3961360.8833.83167600107914452100.500623123100
67Scott Wedgewood85010.9162.45392011619096000.00005100200
68Antoine Bibeau185210.8963.377840044423244110.0000882001
69Connor LaCouvee*2952220.8614.10165300113812500110.0005291111
70Calvin Petersen53200.8864.16274001916681200.000052010
71Marcus Hogberg*173700.8983.367490142413219000.00001187021
72Cory Schneider243910.8674.309482168510317110.00001149001
73Craig Anderson82110.8973.553210019184107000.0000390000
74Cayden Primeau152300.8863.645600034297165011.00035135000
75Casey DeSmith242520.8404.698060063393214200.00006126000
76Ryan Bednard242700.8874.098960061539307101.0002585100
77Malcolm Subban21000.9710.97620013526000.0000012000
78Alex Stalock31100.8634.4813400107343000.0000290000
79Dylan Wells81600.8405.623742035219130000.000069000
80Martin Jones131200.8694.833230026199115000.00001227000
81Dustin Tokarski151100.8863.753680023202120100.0000061000
82Eric Comrie201510.8823.204500024204104000.00000142000
83Evan Cormier10000.8805.00360032518000.000006000
84Justin Kapelmaster*10010.9231.97610022616000.000010000
85Stuart Skinner10000.78910.44230041911000.000002000
86Veini Vehvilainen*10000.6159.3832005135000.000010000
87Andrew Shortridge20100.8286.25480052917000.0000013000
88Jonas Johansson20000.8573.67490032113000.0000031000
89Filip Gustavsson30100.7636.59820093820000.0000013000
90Gilles Senn*30210.9112.9218500910166000.0003314000
91Aaron Dell40100.7894.401090083818000.0000090000
92Oscar Dansk*40200.8414.9115900138239100.0000153000
93Arturs Silovs50100.8554.441080085536000.00000139000
94Jacob Ingham50000.9232.901450079152000.0000060000
95Devan Dubnyk60100.8854.4015000119662010.0000090000
96Angus Redmond*100400.7805.96272002712370100.0000089000
97Dan Vladar*100200.8944.013140021198101200.00000123000
98Jimmy Howard*100100.8486.122550026171105010.0000090000
99Hunter Miska110000.8973.76287001817588000.0000057000
100Logan Thompson110110.9032.41299001212465100.50040139000
101Matt Murray130300.8404.67334002616392010.00002194000
102Ryan Miller*190310.8574.085440037259128000.0003090000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.