Login

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor Hellebuyck340178128310.9073.082019220310351114649762550.76212633812322217
2Jacob Markstrom350178130380.8963.3920688188116811243548320150.755943485311516
3Darcy Kuemper30016489360.9003.2817123392935930545051290.7117629659161415
4Marc-Andre Fleury335160130370.8983.331917924310651040750451870.80210133420261816
5Tristan Jarry300159103250.9063.1917321222920977546419110.7396930050261715
6Jake Oettinger26715097170.9043.25156392828478858412114100.7214326710231213
7Petr Mrazek28014896220.9003.2015923124850846346652460.8465227176211610
8Andrei Vasilevskiy312148124280.9023.0917917244924944242792170.6807530445271915
9Thatcher Demko281144102270.8953.401600545908861243451970.696462757916167
10Igor Shesterkin2331426990.9073.02132154466571603288710.8007022947271320
11John Gibson310139123400.8963.41179801631023982551032490.73111930636231711
12Juuse Saros19113634130.9092.831116320652658012603840.8484618417214175
13Semyon Varlamov22513168100.9073.0412640283640684532571330.8574220814120311
14Sergei Bobrovsky23212484160.9003.391339281756754338882090.7885222213220122
15Cam Talbot25012379160.9033.2313246142714738837311440.6923922412421169
16Linus Ullmark21812163190.9142.9412392124607706733062280.7628020413929188
17Robin Lehner*23811993250.9082.9114111126685744838669906423636221211
18Carey Price*18911245200.8963.1310762615625425274493048182901177
19Frederik Andersen20610768190.9092.8311691435526057287211100.7016719515821179
20Adin Hill255107103310.8993.5114176120830821143162350.761712433823128
21Tuukka Rask*17610654150.9092.85106131625045517263414407817641488
22Philipp Grubauer23096102290.9033.2613333201725745535871970.77061230017168
23Vitek Vanecek1429430150.9143.02834720420488324462320.780501421917137
24Kaapo Kahkonen24292111210.8943.491328587773731238311650.7114522611715619
25Elvis Merzlikins1858872150.8943.341037664577545327271560.78437167189735
26Jeremy Swayman1498346140.9162.8186242140447832291740.7504814193121310
27Ilya Sorokin124812980.9112.9071094234438521754900.744391181481145
28Mike Smith*2018192240.8943.361179724466162103239181006119972101311
29Jordan Binnington1707957190.8933.4993998054651112537710.68341155120994
30Jaroslav Halak1607260150.9003.24896910248448312589870.5561815010113411
31Thomas Greiss1857078210.8883.651013612161655052931430.85147167128949
32Antti Raanta1556945140.8973.43768861439425320711360.77836129131950
33Jack Campbell1626975140.8953.769230140578550628931030.649371597513109
34Ilya Samsonov118683940.9033.3666168137038312005920.86715106231957
35Mackenzie Blackwood1666560140.9043.14866062453470123511250.7655113613917104
36Carter Hart1306446130.9083.06743863379412919301060.7592912414010115
37Chris Driedger1125928150.9063.0963478332734721840950.8212810457544
38Ville Husso118575090.9033.1269728136237391768370.80035115881734
39Jonathan Quick1445771140.8933.48846521491460323431350.8483314045247
40Alexandar Georgiev1035631100.9103.2158018031034381519730.810219475966
41Anton Khudobin93543160.9052.8555382026327801219650.795399122363
42Joonas Korpisalo1235447110.8933.6668158041638792079520.83330110127753
43Pekka Rinne*1035331150.9033.13583460304313017026601110132545
44Braden Holtby*1685390160.8833.89912110059150362945115019162106647
45James Reimer141515680.8893.7872968046041422091910.78132116153555
46David Rittich904430130.8943.2052132127826201221200.66724900316
47Ben Bishop*82413180.8923.344630802582389106483028827342
48Spencer Knight74362650.9103.2241030022024521345350.7147641101026
49Scott Wedgewood72352960.9003.8642112227127231441230.6151369146811
50Stuart Skinner60341920.9053.80328512020821861033620.6005592626
51Craig Anderson64342030.9003.9434304022522591204331.000559102452
52Connor Ingram116345480.8953.9759528039437522002120.476219785538
53Matiss Kivlenieks*90334590.8833.784941003112667143881022900213
54Laurent Brossoit56312100.9113.1630922116318371043721.000253103543
55Alex Nedeljkovic60312060.9042.903419211651724854320.462135337132
56Filip Gustavsson50301150.9203.162831401491852854220.786144639462
57Logan Thompson80302790.9043.7341496025826871304610.7692669174653
58Troy Grosenick*923046100.8853.7749611013122720143564038575721
59Brian Elliott80283270.9043.3341782223224051316500.765176968561
60Pavel Francouz48271530.9072.802655021241335580110.643144520532
61Anthony Stolarz82272690.9063.2540864022123441319140.6251657236244
62Mikko Koskinen*44241330.8973.122404201251214572620153951303
63Pheonix Copley44211820.9053.612395421441516804310.85773851321
64Matt Murray68202950.8894.5233568025322761288310.714753246631
65Alex Stalock38191320.9133.582047001221402766210.800531130632
66Henrik Lundqvist*39191420.8873.43201020115101455020053530202
67Keith Kinkaid55192250.8893.522793221641481829120.4621344138421
68Corey Crawford*46172330.8903.462463001421292605620134247110
69Kevin Lankinen44161720.8983.532260201331304684440.7141431160113
70Anders Nilsson*49162340.8893.882384001541388755110153951231
71Mads Sogaard63133730.8755.3331324027822251294220.66765817402
72Hunter Jones*5393620.8594.60265020203144385313044641001
73Kevin Poulin2781200.8893.641154407063034241001960102
74Erik Kallgren288620.8824.4212500092778453320017131001
75Malcolm Subban2771220.8735.5011122010280248541002145010
76Adam Werner*287730.8893.3511630065586342120513177110
77Jakub Skarek5073660.8584.842903402341645102062004644000
78Jake Allen266720.9003.1810962058581297010.667310170000
79Landon Bow*3561130.8734.2615352010985751320042442100
80Jonathan Bernier*3961360.8833.83167600107914452100623123100
81Antoine Bibeau185210.8963.3778400444232441100882001
82Martin Jones205410.8894.27745005347827400008340100
83Connor LaCouvee*2952220.8614.101653001138125001105291111
84Casey DeSmith315830.8664.4211800087648347200012170110
85Karel Vejmelka124500.8894.9758000484342300100927000
86Dylan Wells2541620.8594.571221209365842200002120010
87Ryan Fanti*4142630.8135.511842001699065591000413010
88Calvin Petersen*53200.8864.16274001916681200052010
89Jonas Johansson113320.9033.6955300343512021200868101
90Marcus Hogberg*173700.8983.36749014241321900001187021
91Cory Schneider243910.8674.30948216851031711001149001
92Alexei Melnichuk*5633950.8395.542511002321444903210134928101
93Olivier Rodrigue82500.8666.0240900413061841000622010
94Anton Forsberg112100.9073.21374002021510600003121000
95Cayden Primeau192300.8873.686530040355201011.00035176000
96Ryan Bednard*242700.8874.0989600615393071002585100
97Callum Booth*41100.8514.89135001174440002019000
98Daniel Vladar91000.8723.692600016125601000156000
99Jet Greaves101210.8694.8639540322451510000386000
100Dustin Tokarski151100.8863.7536800232021201000061000
101Alex D'Orio*201500.8723.8969400453522150100531000
102Eric Comrie211510.8903.13479002522711800000182000
103Evan Cormier*10000.8805.00360032518000006000
104Justin Kapelmaster*10010.9231.97610022616000010000
105Veini Vehvilainen*10000.6159.3832005135000010000
106Cale Morris*20100.8444.94850074524000008000
107Andrew Shortridge*30200.8185.56108001055280000113000
108Calvin Pickard30000.8334.567900636180000077000
109Gilles Senn*30210.9112.92185009101660003314000
110Aaron Dell40100.7894.4010900838180000090000
111Andrew D'Agostini*40200.8505.46165001510059000027000
112Jon Gillies40000.9243.0213900792540000018000
113Oscar Dansk40200.8414.91159001382391000153000
114Jacob Ingham*50000.9232.9014500791520000060000
115Devan Dubnyk*60100.8854.40150001196620100090000
116Jiri Patera70100.8533.8425000161096300000104000
117Arturs Silovs90100.8544.571840014966500000183000
118Angus Redmond*100400.7805.962720027123701000089000
119Dan Vladar*100200.8944.01314002119810120000123000
120Jimmy Howard*100100.8486.1225500261711050100090000
121Hunter Miska*110000.8973.762870018175880000057000
122Cam Johnson*120200.8555.2430900271861231100091000
123Ryan Miller*190310.8574.0854400372591280003090000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.