´╗┐
Login

Playoff Career Stat - 0 - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Marc-Andre Fleury40261020.9093.222349201261392682800.0000400622
2Connor Hellebuyck42231180.9073.002582001291380621310.0000420022
3Juuse Saros3421930.9102.78207220961065467330.00003338212
4Tuukka Rask*36201060.9192.58221340951174539120.0000360522
5Darcy Kuemper2819700.9122.6816100072815400210.0000280403
6Jake Oettinger38191720.9053.502263201321390642430.0000380114
7Jeremy Swayman3017930.9122.9017570185965433010.0000294532
8Sergei Bobrovsky34161240.9073.752018211261354688200.0000333134
9Semyon Varlamov2615810.9142.7914824069802356100.00002413231
10Ilya Sorokin2414820.9132.7814470167769323210.00002430312
11Jack Campbell2011630.9232.4912060150646336100.0000203331
12Alexandar Georgiev1710230.9133.259432051589242100.0000167230
13Thatcher Demko22101110.9102.8013070161680320310.0000223412
14Mike Smith*149310.9073.158010042452241010.00001310002
15Vitek Vanecek189630.9123.2511270061693313100.0000180022
16Linus Ullmark188810.9123.0310100151580239110.0000180123
17Andrei Vasilevskiy137510.9242.708210037490222000.0000130231
18Robin Lehner*147430.9013.048680144446219000.0000143110
19Jaroslav Halak157500.9172.857370035420227000.00001134030
20Philipp Grubauer106400.9093.206190033364163000.0000100300
21Carey Price*146800.9013.218590046467223120.0000142110
22John Gibson166720.9023.709240057581284000.0000160120
23Mikko Koskinen*115410.9053.036740034359165200.0000102100
24Jacob Markstrom135800.8833.637780047401181210.0000130001
25Petr Mrazek145630.9133.028550043493282100.0000136200
26Igor Shesterkin155910.9123.659052055624269010.0000151120
27Tristan Jarry165920.8913.789520060548239120.0000161210
28Cam Talbot174930.9043.278810048499243100.0000157012
29Antti Raanta73110.9033.653620022226118000.000070101
30Mackenzie Blackwood73310.9063.424210024255112000.000070001
31Anton Khudobin93420.9073.255170028302134110.000092020
32Frederik Andersen62400.8644.07310002115464010.000060000
33Jonathan Bernier*21100.9431.881280047037010.000024100
34Jonathan Quick31110.8902.921852098237000.000031000
35Ben Bishop*41210.8813.84219001411849000.000041010
36Eric Comrie41000.9402.361270058444000.0000010000
37Elvis Merzlikins71500.8803.83345002218491000.000063001
38Alex Nedeljkovic10000.7929.68310052411000.000013000
39Anton Forsberg10100.7695.4633003135000.0000013000
40Cam Johnson*10000.80012.0010002108000.000002000
41Carter Hart10000.9232.5024001134000.0000029000
42Cayden Primeau10000.9134.29280022313000.000005000
43Kevin Lankinen10000.7506.0030003124000.0000019000
44Malcolm Subban10000.62512.001500383000.0000016000
45Adam Werner*20100.7835.77520052310000.000007000
46Corey Crawford*20100.8973.40532032911200.0000021000
47Kaapo Kahkonen20200.8097.40730094717000.0000210000
48Matt Murray20000.7937.50480062912000.000006000
49Ilya Samsonov30200.8126.9011300136926000.0000118000
50Chris Driedger40310.8973.64247001514677000.000040010
51Pekka Rinne*40310.8784.44216001613174000.000040000
52Jordan Binnington70310.8863.35287001614079010.0000352000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.