´╗┐
Login

Playoff Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor Hellebuyck42231180.9073.0025820012913806213100420022
2Juuse Saros3421930.9102.7820722096106546733003331212
3Tuukka Rask*36201060.9192.582213409511745391200360522
4Darcy Kuemper2819700.9122.68161000728154002100280403
5Semyon Varlamov2615810.9142.791482406980235610002413231
6Ilya Sorokin1711600.9152.53997014249319910001730212
7Jeremy Swayman2011530.9182.49115700485862520100194122
8Jack Campbell2011630.9232.49120601506463361000203331
9Thatcher Demko21101010.9072.84124801596352903100210312
10Marc-Andre Fleury2010620.8993.30116420646363123000200211
11Mike Smith*149310.9073.15801004245224101001310002
12Robin Lehner*147430.9013.0486801444462190000143110
13Jaroslav Halak147400.9172.82703003340021600001117030
14Andrei Vasilevskiy137510.9242.7082100374902220000130231
15Linus Ullmark137600.9102.8673501353901601000130121
16Sergei Bobrovsky177630.9073.37103321586233121000163113
17Carey Price*146800.9013.2185900464672231200142110
18Philipp Grubauer106400.9093.2061900333641630000100300
19Jake Oettinger136610.8983.2579500434222163000130002
20Mikko Koskinen*115410.9053.0367400343591652000102100
21Petr Mrazek135530.9152.8681700394612651000130200
22Jacob Markstrom135800.8833.6377800474011812100130001
23Tristan Jarry135620.8923.6678800484441891100130200
24Cam Talbot174930.9043.2788100484992431000157012
25John Gibson104420.9033.2860300333391590000100010
26Mackenzie Blackwood73310.9063.424210024255112000070001
27Anton Khudobin93420.9073.255170028302134110092020
28Antti Raanta73110.9033.653620022226118000070101
29Frederik Andersen62400.8644.07310002115464010060000
30Vitek Vanecek62220.9132.68403001820688100060000
31Jonathan Bernier*21100.9431.881280047037010024100
32Ben Bishop*41210.8813.84219001411849000041010
33Eric Comrie41000.9402.3612700584440000010000
34Elvis Merzlikins51400.8813.78270001714367000050001
35Jonathan Quick31110.8902.921852098237000031000
36Alex Nedeljkovic10000.7929.68310052411000013000
37Anton Forsberg10100.7695.46330031350000013000
38Cam Johnson*10000.80012.0010002108000002000
39Cayden Primeau10000.9134.29280022313000005000
40Adam Werner*20100.7835.77520052310000007000
41Corey Crawford*20100.8973.405320329112000021000
42Chris Driedger40310.8973.64247001514677000040010
43Pekka Rinne*40310.8784.44216001613174000040000
44Kevin Lankinen10000.7506.0030003124000007000
45Jordan Binnington60310.9072.662710012129780100332000
46Malcolm Subban10000.62512.0015003830000016000
47Kaapo Kahkonen20200.8097.407300947170000210000
48Ilya Samsonov20100.7509.06530083213000007000
49Carter Hart10000.9232.50240011340000019000
50Matt Murray20000.7937.50480062912000006000
51Igor Shesterkin40400.9192.52238001012454000040100
52Alexandar Georgiev10000.7507.50800142000007000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.