Login

Roadrunners
GP: 84 | W: 44 | L: 32 | OTL: 8 | P: 96
GF: 298 | GA: 255 | PP%: 31.40% | PK%: 73.52%
GM : Cody Friesen | Morale : 58 | Team Overall : 60
Next Games #1297 vs Americans
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Roadrunners
44-32-8, 96pts
5
FINAL
4 Condors
59-18-8, 126pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
24-15-2Home Record29-8-4
20-17-6Home Record30-10-4
5-5-0Last 10 Games7-2-1
3.55Goals Per Game4.62
3.04Goals Against Per Game3.11
31.40%Power Play Percentage24.04%
73.52%Penalty Kill Percentage71.81%
Roadrunners
44-32-8, 96pts
1
FINAL
3 Bears
56-22-6, 118pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW3
24-15-2Home Record32-7-3
20-17-6Home Record24-15-3
5-5-0Last 10 Games7-3-0
3.55Goals Per Game3.79
3.04Goals Against Per Game2.32
31.40%Power Play Percentage28.29%
73.52%Penalty Kill Percentage70.19%
Americans
38-41-4, 80pts
Day 104
Roadrunners
44-32-8, 96pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
17-21-4Home Record24-15-2
21-20-0Away Record20-17-6
4-6-0Last 10 Games5-5-0
2.82Goals Per Game3.55
3.37Goals Against Per Game3.55
33.33%Power Play Percentage31.40%
66.34%Penalty Kill Percentage73.52%
Roadrunners
44-32-8, 96pts
Day 105
Canucks
24-56-4, 52pts
Team Stats
L1StreakL3
24-15-2Home Record14-28-0
20-17-6Away Record10-28-4
5-5-0Last 10 Games2-8-0
3.55Goals Per Game2.82
3.04Goals Against Per Game2.82
31.40%Power Play Percentage29.44%
73.52%Penalty Kill Percentage64.06%
Reign
40-32-11, 91pts
Day 107
Roadrunners
44-32-8, 96pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakL1
21-17-4Home Record24-15-2
19-15-7Away Record20-17-6
4-3-3Last 10 Games5-5-0
2.92Goals Per Game3.55
3.40Goals Against Per Game3.55
30.97%Power Play Percentage31.40%
73.16%Penalty Kill Percentage73.52%
Team Leaders
Goals
Linus Weissbach
40
Assists
Linus Weissbach
57
Points
Linus Weissbach
97
Robbie RussoPlus/Minus
Robbie Russo
38
Wins
Karel Vejmelka
38
Save Percentage
Magnus Hellberg
0.911

Team Stats
Goals For
298
3.55 GFG
Shots For
2184
26.00 Avg
Power Play Percentage
31.4%
76 GF
Offensive Zone Start
33.4%
Goals Against
255
3.04 GAA
Shots Against
2245
26.73 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
73.5%%
67 GA
Defensive Zone Start
39.7%
Team Info

General ManagerCody Friesen
CoachBrad Tapper
DivisionDivision 5
ConferenceConference 2
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,941
Season Tickets1,500


Roster Info

Pro Team23
Farm Team34
Contract Limit57 / 100
Prospects134


Team History

This Season44-32-8 (96PTS)
History158-149-46 (0.448%)
Playoff Appearances3
Playoff Record (W-L)0-0
Stanley Cup0


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Turner Elson (R)X100.0074688565688490634962636355474760756303111,068,000$
2Arshdeep Bains (R)X100.0074688767707984625062606254474660876202232,170,000$
3Peter AbbandonatoX100.0077699465696364657868606453474760706202631,076,000$
4Linus Weissbach (R)XX100.006558796358798465506366575747475980610252818,877$
5Owen SillingerX100.006865776765707362746159595347475782600263860,000$
6Danila Klimovich (R)X100.007675766977768156504960615647475879600212891,264$
7Anton BlidhXX100.0078449169734666593352566325646456795902911,193,000$
8Max Willman (R)X100.007672866972636557505458625347465874590292796,776$
9Tyler Madden (R)X100.006757956859727658735064596046466076590241899,464$
10Anthony AngelloXX100.0070756466756771536946575855484856685702831,068,000$
11Samuel Helenius (R)X100.007779736679555750634945624344445426550212801,818$
12Robbie RussoX100.0075689063687987562551476540484853816203131,078,000$
13Luke WitkowskiXX100.0079797271795963494539456637595949676103331,067,000$
14Billy Sweezey (R)X100.007679636379768449254240603747474972600282925,000$
15Olli JuoleviX100.0076758274755252522549416238504951715902521,250,000$
16Drew Helleson (R)X100.007677787179586149254243613946465171580232874,255$
17Mitch ReinkeX100.007266956366555652255139583747475152560283900,000$
18Cameron GaunceX100.0070717067715558462536405938595847515603411,200,000$
19Devante StephensX100.006971686771555846253441573947464780550273906,000$
Scratches
1Tyler SikuraXX79.837368877068646657725952614847465659580313900,000$
2Henrik Rybinski (R)XX100.007265886565636652655347594544445523550223750,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.04736981677165705547515261464949556859
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Karel Vejmelka100.00688177817270887371687559586899720272813,317$
2Brian Elliott100.006152558066587663676179747662866503911,100,000$
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0065676681696482686965776767659369
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Brad Tapper37675960473551CAN421750,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Linus WeissbachRoadrunners (ARZ)LW/RW8440579711924011214130010618613.33%46185922.131118295518601161011241.22%1316427011.0413062545
2Peter AbbandonatoRoadrunners (ARZ)C78365692215745821262178413416.59%26129316.58142236471392028605255.84%15153413131.4211324674
3Turner ElsonRoadrunners (ARZ)LW72374077156301351392445912215.16%54166723.161013235015012381215239.51%5723830030.9215204755
4Arshdeep BainsRoadrunners (ARZ)LW8331457695945971501996012615.58%45148617.911211232712415671697127.63%765625001.0205324644
5Owen SillingerRoadrunners (ARZ)C843341741665351051491987113216.67%29157518.76111526391500001335155.40%7132823020.9411133355
6Anton BlidhRoadrunners (ARZ)LW/RW8118284626087102132437613.64%25131016.1806613412024964041.67%603424020.7013000413
7Robbie RussoRoadrunners (ARZ)D831036463879758813011739438.55%103212625.625813281850112204400%02154000.4300762102
8Danila KlimovichRoadrunners (ARZ)RW831822401412260123115122427014.75%16133716.11167151232022440446.43%1122319000.6000552104
9Luke WitkowskiRoadrunners (ARZ)RW/D79728351321411012814612545485.60%107192324.35410141317200061420135.71%562052000.3639787004
10Max WillmanRoadrunners (ARZ)LW80191534171158183107307117.76%15100412.550113170111392036.11%36247000.6800100222
11Tyler MaddenRoadrunners (ARZ)C77151429840386555243227.27%217279.452132220000321149.35%383923000.8000000172
12Tyler SikuraRoadrunners (ARZ)C/LW7110182881810598710335609.71%1589912.6700019000130054.83%3521512000.6200101022
13Billy SweezeyRoadrunners (ARZ)D8422123-2221851091144925354.08%83177321.11291181400111119000%01234000.2600179001
14Olli JuoleviRoadrunners (ARZ)D72314177574571805720285.26%54143119.8830391210003124110%02036000.2400351000
15Anthony AngelloRoadrunners (ARZ)C/RW694711-532050481331530.77%35517.9900005000051154.27%16461000.4000000110
16Devante StephensRoadrunners (ARZ)D801787531562683512102.86%53124215.531233270000113100%0622000.1300003000
17Mitch ReinkeRoadrunners (ARZ)D77167-600193513487.69%124846.29011119000021000%065000.2900000000
18Drew HellesonRoadrunners (ARZ)D77167-83115293924994.17%365857.60011331000030000%0713000.2400210000
19Sheldon RempalCoyotesLW/RW15145-5552324316123.23%729619.78000120000010050.00%279000.3400010010
20Samuel HeleniusRoadrunners (ARZ)C134155209791444.44%1725.560000400011301100.00%601001.3800000100
21Cameron GaunceRoadrunners (ARZ)D71033-1483040421510170%2690812.7900011600001000%0215000.0700222000
22Cole CasselsCoyotesC12112-300191075314.29%116013.38011020000131050.94%5335000.2500000010
23Henrik RybinskiRoadrunners (ARZ)C/RW15011-100442100%0624.17000000000000100.00%112000.3200000000
24Connor FordCoyotesRW1000000011000%11010.200000000000000%00000000000000
25Nick AbruzzeseCoyotesC/LW15000-3008155130%11097.3100001000050059.09%220000000000000
26Sam AnasCoyotesC/RW1000020131000%11010.250000100000000%21000000000000
27Spencer SmallmanCoyotesRW16000-200200010%0211.330000000000000%00000000000000
28Blake MurrayCoyotesC1000000000000%000.070000000000000%00000000000000
29Chaz LuciusCoyotesC1000000001100%11414.420000300000000%30200000000000
30Xavier ParentCoyotesC/LW1000-100122010%11212.630000000000000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average15762924717631401234650158219252184736124613.37%7832495915.8476125201319171981119511497381750.97%42594374541110.61827384844384043
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Karel VejmelkaRoadrunners (ARZ)68382260.8872.834026221901680856440.89519680311
2Magnus HellbergCoyotes124710.9112.777150033369230010.6005124300
3Brian ElliottRoadrunners (ARZ)72310.9023.223350018183107001.0003468000
4Coyote GoalieCoyotes10000.25025.7114006820000012000
Team Total or Average88443280.8902.915090222472240119545278484611


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Anthony AngelloRoadrunners (ARZ)C/RW281996-03-06No196 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,068,000$111,443$1,068,000$111,443$0$0$No1,068,000$1,068,000$Link / NHL Link
Anton BlidhRoadrunners (ARZ)LW/RW291995-03-13No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,193,000$124,487$1,193,000$124,487$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Arshdeep BainsRoadrunners (ARZ)LW222001-09-01Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,170,000$226,435$2,170,000$226,435$0$0$No2,170,000$2,170,000$Link
Billy SweezeyRoadrunners (ARZ)D281996-02-06Yes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$96,522$925,000$96,522$0$0$No925,000$Link
Brian ElliottRoadrunners (ARZ)G391985-04-09No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,100,000$114,783$1,100,000$114,783$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cameron GaunceRoadrunners (ARZ)D341990-03-19No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,200,000$125,217$1,200,000$125,217$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Danila KlimovichRoadrunners (ARZ)RW212003-01-09Yes202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNoNo2Pro & Farm891,264$93,001$891,264$93,001$0$0$No891,264$Link
Devante StephensRoadrunners (ARZ)D271997-01-02No185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNoNo3Pro & Farm906,000$94,539$906,000$94,539$0$0$No906,000$906,000$Link
Drew HellesonRoadrunners (ARZ)D232001-03-26Yes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNoNo2Pro & Farm874,255$91,227$874,255$91,227$0$0$No874,255$Link
Henrik RybinskiRoadrunners (ARZ)C/RW222001-06-26Yes172 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$78,261$750,000$78,261$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Karel VejmelkaRoadrunners (ARZ)G271996-05-25No203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNoNo2Pro & Farm813,317$84,868$813,317$84,868$0$0$No813,317$Link
Linus WeissbachRoadrunners (ARZ)LW/RW251998-04-19Yes161 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNoNo2Pro & Farm818,877$85,448$818,877$85,448$0$0$No818,877$Link
Luke WitkowskiRoadrunners (ARZ)RW/D331990-04-14No217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,067,000$111,339$1,067,000$111,339$0$0$No1,067,000$1,067,000$Link / NHL Link
Max WillmanRoadrunners (ARZ)LW291995-02-13Yes198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNoNo2Pro & Farm796,776$83,142$796,776$83,142$0$0$No796,776$Link
Mitch ReinkeRoadrunners (ARZ)D281996-02-04No181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNoNo3Pro & Farm900,000$93,913$900,000$93,913$0$0$No900,000$900,000$Link / NHL Link
Olli JuoleviRoadrunners (ARZ)D251998-05-05No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,250,000$130,435$1,250,000$130,435$0$0$No1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Owen SillingerRoadrunners (ARZ)C261997-09-23No183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNoNo3Pro & Farm860,000$89,739$750,000$78,261$0$0$No860,000$860,000$Link
Peter AbbandonatoRoadrunners (ARZ)C261998-03-25No194 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,076,000$112,278$1,076,000$112,278$0$0$No1,076,000$1,076,000$Link
Robbie RussoRoadrunners (ARZ)D311993-02-15No189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,078,000$112,487$1,078,000$112,487$0$0$No1,078,000$1,078,000$Link / NHL Link
Samuel HeleniusRoadrunners (ARZ)C212002-11-26Yes201 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNoNo2Pro & Farm801,818$83,668$801,818$83,668$0$0$No801,818$Link
Turner ElsonRoadrunners (ARZ)LW311992-09-12Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,068,000$111,443$1,068,000$111,443$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tyler MaddenRoadrunners (ARZ)C241999-11-09Yes152 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNoNo1Pro & Farm899,464$93,857$899,464$93,857$0$0$NoLink
Tyler SikuraRoadrunners (ARZ)C/LW311992-05-18No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNoNo3Pro & Farm900,000$93,913$900,000$93,913$0$0$No900,000$900,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2327.39192 Lbs6 ft12.221,017,686$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tyler MaddenTurner ElsonLinus Weissbach40122
2Arshdeep BainsOwen SillingerDanila Klimovich30122
3Arshdeep BainsTurner ElsonAnton Blidh20122
4Linus WeissbachAnthony AngelloArshdeep Bains10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Robbie RussoDrew Helleson40122
2Billy SweezeyOlli Juolevi30122
3Robbie RussoDevante Stephens20122
4Robbie RussoBilly Sweezey10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Anton BlidhTurner ElsonLinus Weissbach60122
2Arshdeep BainsOwen SillingerDanila Klimovich40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Robbie RussoDevante Stephens60122
2Billy SweezeyOlli Juolevi40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Danila KlimovichArshdeep Bains60122
2Linus WeissbachAnton Blidh40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Robbie RussoDevante Stephens60122
2Billy SweezeyOlli Juolevi40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Linus Weissbach60122Robbie RussoDevante Stephens60122
2Arshdeep Bains40122Billy SweezeyOlli Juolevi40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Owen SillingerArshdeep Bains60122
2Linus WeissbachAnton Blidh40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Robbie RussoDrew Helleson60122
2Billy SweezeyOlli Juolevi40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Arshdeep BainsTurner ElsonLinus WeissbachRobbie RussoOlli Juolevi
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Arshdeep BainsTurner ElsonLinus WeissbachRobbie RussoOlli Juolevi
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Arshdeep Bains, Linus Weissbach, Anton BlidhLinus Weissbach, Arshdeep BainsAnton Blidh
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Robbie Russo, Devante Stephens, Billy SweezeyRobbie RussoDevante Stephens, Billy Sweezey
Penalty Shots
Anton Blidh, Owen Sillinger, Arshdeep Bains, Linus Weissbach, Danila Klimovich
Goalie
#1 : Karel Vejmelka, #2 : Brian Elliott


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals211000001046110000009181010000013-220.50010152510591121131637493837827534716374133100.00%6266.67%2716140451.00%835166850.06%620113154.82%149563316739211926939
2Americans11000000422000000000001100000042221.0004711005911211316274938378275311521152150.00%3166.67%0716140451.00%835166850.06%620113154.82%149563316739211926939
3Barracuda21000001963110000005141000000145-130.750913220059112113167049383782753331525332150.00%5340.00%0716140451.00%835166850.06%620113154.82%149563316739211926939
4Bears60600000826-1830300000617-113030000029-700.000813211059112113161264938378275317951491185120.00%17664.71%0716140451.00%835166850.06%620113154.82%149563316739211926939
5Bruins21000001633110000005141000000112-130.750611170059112113165249383782753612224306233.33%70100.00%0716140451.00%835166850.06%620113154.82%149563316739211926939
6Canucks11000000422110000004220000000000021.0004610005911211316364938378275330431292150.00%3166.67%1716140451.00%835166850.06%620113154.82%149563316739211926939
7Checkers10001000321000000000001000100032121.0003580059112113161849383782753156912000%2150.00%0716140451.00%835166850.06%620113154.82%149563316739211926939
8Comets211000008801010000034-11100000054120.50081624005911211316694938378275347142447400.00%7442.86%0716140451.00%835166850.06%620113154.82%149563316739211926939
9Condors2010100078-11010000024-21000100054120.500713201059112113167849383782753732230429111.11%5180.00%0716140451.00%835166850.06%620113154.82%149563316739211926939
10Crunch21100000550110000005321010000002-220.50059140059112113164649383782753421914434250.00%7271.43%0716140451.00%835166850.06%620113154.82%149563316739211926939
11Eagles211000005501010000024-21100000031220.50058130059112113166649383782753481747285120.00%11463.64%0716140451.00%835166850.06%620113154.82%149563316739211926939
12Griffins530011003282421001000927320001002361790.900324577005911211316101493837827531043312186171164.71%13192.31%0716140451.00%835166850.06%620113154.82%149563316739211926939
13Gulls2010001057-21010000036-31000001021120.50057120059112113165749383782753502616379111.11%3166.67%0716140451.00%835166850.06%620113154.82%149563316739211926939
14Heat20101000880100010003211010000056-120.500816240059112113166749383782753622030444375.00%5180.00%0716140451.00%835166850.06%620113154.82%149563316739211926939
15IceHogs21000100770110000005411000010023-130.7507111800591121131681493837827536624213511327.27%8187.50%0716140451.00%835166850.06%620113154.82%149563316739211926939
16Islanders623010001823-5311010001010031200000813-560.500182745105911211316159493837827531796614612017211.76%18383.33%0716140451.00%835166850.06%620113154.82%149563316739211926939
17Marlies6210021026197311001001410431000110129380.667264470005911211316130493837827531666210513020945.00%15380.00%0716140451.00%835166850.06%620113154.82%149563316739211926939
18Monsters20001010972100000105411000100043141.000913220059112113164249383782753602335283133.33%10550.00%0716140451.00%835166850.06%620113154.82%149563316739211926939
19Moose210010001358100010004311100000092741.0001319320059112113165949383782753471447406233.33%7271.43%1716140451.00%835166850.06%620113154.82%149563316739211926939
20Penguins22000000972110000005411100000043141.0009162500591121131662493837827535523324512758.33%6266.67%0716140451.00%835166850.06%620113154.82%149563316739211926939
21Phantoms641000101814432000010114732100000710-3100.83318264400591121131615049383782753155525911717423.53%17570.59%1716140451.00%835166850.06%620113154.82%149563316739211926939
22Reign53000011321220210000102251732000001107390.9003248800159112113161154938378275310432739214428.57%19478.95%2716140451.00%835166850.06%620113154.82%149563316739211926939
23Rocket11000000633110000006330000000000021.000610160059112113163549383782753421414307228.57%10100.00%0716140451.00%835166850.06%620113154.82%149563316739211926939
24Senators2020000048-41010000013-21010000035-200.00048120059112113163849383782753692924304125.00%7357.14%0716140451.00%835166850.06%620113154.82%149563316739211926939
25Silver Knights3020001047-32010001045-11010000002-220.333448005911211316664938378275352262340400.00%9277.78%0716140451.00%835166850.06%620113154.82%149563316739211926939
26Stars20200000711-41010000046-21010000035-200.0007121900591121131671493837827537630462912541.67%8537.50%0716140451.00%835166850.06%620113154.82%149563316739211926939
27Thunderbirds605010001423-930201000710-330300000713-620.16714223600591121131614449383782753214655511726415.38%25484.00%0716140451.00%835166850.06%620113154.82%149563316739211926939
28Wild3120000067-11010000012-12110000055020.333681410591121131677493837827531033630624125.00%50100.00%1716140451.00%835166850.06%620113154.82%149563316739211926939
29Wolf Pack2010010014-31000010012-11010000002-210.250123005911211316464938378275318315285120.00%000%0716140451.00%835166850.06%620113154.82%149563316739211926939
30Wolves220000001046110000007431100000030341.0001017270159112113165949383782753371433348225.00%40100.00%0716140451.00%835166850.06%620113154.82%149563316739211926939
Total84303208563298255434115150524016312637431517033231351296960.5712984717695259112113162184493837827532245783123615822427631.40%2536773.52%8716140451.00%835166850.06%620113154.82%149563316739211926939
_Since Last GM Reset84303208563298255434115150524016312637431517033231351296960.5712984717695259112113162184493837827532245783123615822427631.40%2536773.52%8716140451.00%835166850.06%620113154.82%149563316739211926939
_Vs Conference54202106331207169382589051201067828291212012111019110620.574207323530315911211316133249383782753146249287710341605735.63%1724474.42%6716140451.00%835166850.06%620113154.82%149563316739211926939
_Vs Division2014160333186503696703120402218118900211462818441.1008613922500591121131644749383782753510190332376602846.67%551180.00%0716140451.00%835166850.06%620113154.82%149563316739211926939

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
8496L1298471769218422457831236158252
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
8430328563298255
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4115155240163126
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4315173323135129
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
550000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2427631.40%2536773.52%8
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
493837827535911211316
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
716140451.00%835166850.06%620113154.82%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
149563316739211926939


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
11Thunderbirds2Roadrunners0BLBoxScore
331Roadrunners3Griffins4ALXBoxScore
444Marlies5Roadrunners3BLBoxScore
559Roadrunners6Marlies3AWBoxScore
778Griffins1Roadrunners2BWXBoxScore
890Roadrunners1Bears3ALBoxScore
9103Phantoms1Roadrunners2BWXXBoxScore
10120Roadrunners3Phantoms1AWBoxScore
11138Bears2Roadrunners1BLBoxScore
12153Roadrunners3Reign4ALXXBoxScore
13171Islanders2Roadrunners4BWBoxScore
14175Roadrunners1Thunderbirds3ALBoxScore
15193Roadrunners3Thunderbirds5ALBoxScore
16209Bears11Roadrunners3BLBoxScore
17216Roadrunners2Islanders5ALBoxScore
18236Roadrunners1Wild3ALBoxScore
19248Reign5Roadrunners6BWXXBoxScore
20267Roadrunners12Griffins1AWBoxScore
22279Phantoms1Roadrunners4BWBoxScore
23300Rocket3Roadrunners6BWBoxScore
24320Roadrunners5Heat6ALBoxScore
25323Roadrunners1Islanders5ALBoxScore
26338Canucks2Roadrunners4BWBoxScore
27356Roadrunners4Phantoms3AWBoxScore
28367Penguins4Roadrunners5BWBoxScore
30393Comets4Roadrunners3BLBoxScore
32411Roadrunners3Senators5ALBoxScore
33419Islanders2Roadrunners3BWXBoxScore
34436Roadrunners5Comets4AWBoxScore
35445Roadrunners1Bruins2ALXXBoxScore
36463IceHogs4Roadrunners5BWBoxScore
38476Roadrunners4Penguins3AWBoxScore
39494Eagles4Roadrunners2BLBoxScore
40511Roadrunners4Wild2AWBoxScore
41523Silver Knights2Roadrunners3BWXXBoxScore
43546Islanders6Roadrunners3BLBoxScore
44562Roadrunners4Barracuda5ALXXBoxScore
45577Heat2Roadrunners3BWXBoxScore
46593Roadrunners1Admirals3ALBoxScore
47605Roadrunners4Monsters3AWXBoxScore
48616Senators3Roadrunners1BLBoxScore
49634Roadrunners8Griffins1AWBoxScore
50647Phantoms2Roadrunners5BWBoxScore
51659Roadrunners3Checkers2AWXBoxScore
53678Reign0Roadrunners16BWBoxScore
54696Roadrunners9Moose2AWBoxScore
56708Stars6Roadrunners4BLBoxScore
57728Roadrunners3Eagles1AWBoxScore
58739Roadrunners2Gulls1AWXXBoxScore
59744Bears4Roadrunners2BLBoxScore
60771Moose3Roadrunners4BWXBoxScore
61787Roadrunners5Islanders3AWBoxScore
62796Condors4Roadrunners2BLBoxScore
65822Roadrunners3Wolves0AWBoxScore
66833Barracuda1Roadrunners5BWBoxScore
68855Gulls6Roadrunners3BLBoxScore
69869Roadrunners0Phantoms6ALBoxScore
70883Marlies4Roadrunners3BLXBoxScore
71899Roadrunners0Crunch2ALBoxScore
73915Roadrunners2IceHogs3ALXBoxScore
74927Wolves4Roadrunners7BWBoxScore
76948Wolf Pack2Roadrunners1BLXBoxScore
77961Roadrunners0Silver Knights2ALBoxScore
78977Thunderbirds4Roadrunners5BWXBoxScore
79986Roadrunners0Bears3ALBoxScore
801011Wild2Roadrunners1BLBoxScore
811022Roadrunners3Stars5ALBoxScore
821036Roadrunners4Americans2AWBoxScore
831042Roadrunners3Reign1AWBoxScore
841058Marlies1Roadrunners8BWBoxScore
851081Crunch3Roadrunners5BWBoxScore
871097Roadrunners4Marlies3AWXXBoxScore
881110Admirals1Roadrunners9BWBoxScore
891129Roadrunners2Marlies3ALXBoxScore
901138Silver Knights3Roadrunners1BLBoxScore
911155Roadrunners3Thunderbirds5ALBoxScore
931171Monsters4Roadrunners5BWXXBoxScore
941195Roadrunners0Wolf Pack2ALBoxScore
951203Bruins1Roadrunners5BWBoxScore
971223Roadrunners4Reign2AWBoxScore
981232Griffins1Roadrunners7BWBoxScore
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
1001257Thunderbirds4Roadrunners2BLBoxScore
1011268Roadrunners5Condors4AWXBoxScore
1021282Roadrunners1Bears3ALBoxScore
1041297Americans-Roadrunners-
1051311Roadrunners-Canucks-
1071330Reign-Roadrunners-
1081338Roadrunners-Rocket-
1101361Checkers-Roadrunners-
1141394Griffins-Roadrunners-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price2510
Attendance80,06240,515
Attendance PCT97.64%98.82%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
4 2941 - 98.03% 87,463$3,585,983$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,781,617$ 2,340,678$ 2,329,678$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
20,354$ 2,109,939$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
349,852$ 12 26,875$ 322,500$




Roadrunners Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Otto Koivula1665172123-2617623730631216.35%67339320.441823415424696648.99%00.72214
2Turner Elson1624971120-2812623329335713.73%91342121.121625418012386539.76%30.70110
3Linus Weissbach1754765112510720220935613.20%58285116.2912183058112101440.83%10.7915
4Kevin Roy180395695-295318728922417.41%65352219.571316293803374042.95%00.54214
5Peter Abbandonato8937569323578312921816.97%26133515.001422364720285255.82%31.3911

Roadrunners Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Karel Vejmelka84472870.8902.6649132521819861024650.89328
2Dustin Tokarski873732160.8872.4850750721018651038500.70758
3Gilles Senn722729140.8652.644112461811337777430.70020
4Brian Elliott70223570.8683.193805622021536910230.77322
5Troy Grosenick22111010.8833.1213270069588303110.76913

Roadrunners Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
2020902636071146212262-5045161904402107117-1045101703744105145-409121233054248307398151490298535622711936607117814151926433.33%2216968.78%4609125048.72%713143549.69%46098846.56%14224751756104122891097
202190204407676212307-9545112401243105145-404592006433107162-558021232453632377487221467311524609662251695110815862076330.43%2739067.03%6545119545.61%669152343.93%430103241.67%14935161773100922081110
202292313704785211232-2146171602632102102046142102153109130-219821132253328455010418154635352364677202770378416802167233.33%2185574.77%5669127252.59%786153951.07%46594349.31%15225161773103622991156
202384303208563298255434115150524016312637431517033231351296962984717695259112113162184493837827532245783123615822427631.40%2536773.52%8716140451.00%835166850.06%620113154.82%149563316739211926939
Total Regular Season3561071490262925209331056-123177597401214117477490-131794875014151413456566-110365933144723801420171309402716687145524192704267845927884306626385727532.09%96528170.88%232539512149.58%3003616548.71%1975409448.24%593321426977400887234303
Playoff
Total Playoff0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000%000%0000%000%000%000000

Roadrunners Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Roadrunners Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA