Login

Phantoms
GP: 84 | W: 32 | L: 44 | OTL: 8 | P: 72
GF: 263 | GA: 300 | PP%: 35.64% | PK%: 70.42%
GM : Shareem Mallick | Morale : 30 | Team Overall : 57
Next Games #1295 vs Moose
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Bears
56-22-6, 118pts
2
FINAL
4 Phantoms
32-44-8, 72pts
Team Stats
W3StreakSOL1
32-7-3Home Record19-17-5
24-15-3Home Record13-27-3
7-3-0Last 10 Games4-4-2
3.79Goals Per Game3.13
2.32Goals Against Per Game3.57
28.29%Power Play Percentage35.64%
70.19%Penalty Kill Percentage70.42%
Reign
40-32-11, 91pts
3
FINAL
2 Phantoms
32-44-8, 72pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakSOL1
21-17-4Home Record19-17-5
19-15-7Home Record13-27-3
4-3-3Last 10 Games4-4-2
2.92Goals Per Game3.13
3.40Goals Against Per Game3.57
30.97%Power Play Percentage35.64%
73.16%Penalty Kill Percentage70.42%
Moose
29-46-8, 66pts
Day 104
Phantoms
32-44-8, 72pts
Team Stats
W1StreakSOL1
16-23-3Home Record19-17-5
13-23-5Away Record13-27-3
4-5-1Last 10 Games4-4-2
2.36Goals Per Game3.13
3.57Goals Against Per Game3.13
31.86%Power Play Percentage35.64%
64.71%Penalty Kill Percentage70.42%
Thunderbirds
59-19-6, 124pts
Day 106
Phantoms
32-44-8, 72pts
Team Stats
L1StreakSOL1
34-4-3Home Record19-17-5
25-15-3Away Record13-27-3
8-2-0Last 10 Games4-4-2
5.36Goals Per Game3.13
3.55Goals Against Per Game3.13
26.64%Power Play Percentage35.64%
74.71%Penalty Kill Percentage70.42%
Bears
56-22-6, 118pts
Day 108
Phantoms
32-44-8, 72pts
Team Stats
W3StreakSOL1
32-7-3Home Record19-17-5
24-15-3Away Record13-27-3
7-3-0Last 10 Games4-4-2
3.79Goals Per Game3.13
2.32Goals Against Per Game3.13
28.29%Power Play Percentage35.64%
70.19%Penalty Kill Percentage70.42%
Team Leaders
Goals
Cristiano DiGiacinto
39
Cooper MarodyAssists
Cooper Marody
51
Cooper MarodyPoints
Cooper Marody
88
Plus/Minus
Declan Carlile
20
Wins
Isaac Poulter
32
Save Percentage
Isaac Poulter
0.862

Team Stats
Goals For
263
3.13 GFG
Shots For
1664
19.81 Avg
Power Play Percentage
35.6%
67 GF
Offensive Zone Start
33.2%
Goals Against
300
3.57 GAA
Shots Against
2038
24.26 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
70.4%%
71 GA
Defensive Zone Start
37.0%
Team Info

General ManagerShareem Mallick
CoachJeff Blashill
DivisionDivision 5
ConferenceConference 2
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,905
Season Tickets1,500


Roster Info

Pro Team24
Farm Team37
Contract Limit61 / 100
Prospects142


Team History

This Season32-44-8 (72PTS)
History181-136-38 (0.510%)
Playoff Appearances3
Playoff Record (W-L)9-12
Stanley Cup0


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Cooper Marody (R)XX100.0072678366676666688068676160474762426202721,448,000$
2Laurent DauphinX100.0071438670695780628452606925595959636102911,165,000$
3Jamieson Rees (R)X100.006465616667757964786462585647465971610231974,322$
4Viktor Lodin (R)XX100.007475676877484663756062615547465760590242777,686$
5Brian Pinho (R)XX100.0072649266646060627561606054474858635902821,412,000$
6Cristiano DiGiacintoX100.0067666669665759545054515544474651695502812,310,000$
7Curtis Hall (R)X100.008176917278596347594446614347475158550231922,741$
8Cameron HebigXXX100.007265896365606350644650574847465233540271888,137$
9Daniel D'Amato (R)X100.0073669468686063494949445742474651565402312,310,000$
10Jacob Hayhurst (R)X100.0067589165586165486147455644454552415302712,295,000$
11Erik BradfordX100.007468936468576044583944584446465133520291750,000$
12Kyle Betts (R)X100.0074689366685659455840435743464650385202612,291,000$
13Vincent Desharnais (R)X100.007859766482637561255451822550505750650271830,350$
14Jakub ZborilX100.0078449278746243572552527675616158336402711,414,000$
15Samuel Bolduc (R)X100.007945976782658266254554632548485853630231958,337$
16Nathan Clurman (R)X100.007776846776697548254041593847475050590253925,000$
17Luke Martin (R)X100.007979816679616451254741633847475157590253750,000$
18Declan Carlile (R)X100.007571847273575951254245614346465245580232829,000$
19Tobie Paquette-Bisson (R)X100.0074738267746874492540415939474750625802721,043,000$
Scratches
1Patrick CurryXHO7568925968596248604547614444445313530281750,000$
2Riley McKay (R)X100.0059732567735759505050475245454450205202512,288,000$
3Tyson EmpeyXXX100.0067725662725052464535405439454548205202812,280,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.00736681677160645451495061444848544757
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Isaac Poulter (R)100.005054686747525559524830474746885402211,000,000$
2Dylan Wells (R)100.00484151724947505349493045454779510262787,992$
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0049486070485053565149304646478453
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jeff Blashill70616884735268USA452750,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Cooper MarodyPhantoms (PHI)C/RW80375188-85430781581926710419.27%43157219.656152120991237932054.78%9622925011.1225042456
2Jamieson ReesPhantoms (PHI)C81324375916860105841735310318.50%23123215.227162320890111234257.33%3073012011.2223219242
3Viktor LodinPhantoms (PHI)C/LW79333972-18113451241321806711918.33%38152219.2757128540116878052.67%5624025010.9511225521
4Brian PinhoPhantoms (PHI)C/RW83284068-92620921441816811215.47%43163719.736142016971015633149.17%1204531010.8311211521
5Cristiano DiGiacintoPhantoms (PHI)LW83392766-1212030126121149367526.17%23165019.897613141042026623140.26%773131020.8017321633
6Laurent DauphinPhantoms (PHI)C83293059818074108136529321.32%33137016.5112315238431410992257.22%5683111010.8602000347
7Daniel D'AmatoPhantoms (PHI)RW83122840-2524206411185305214.12%20146617.677132025980224943040.83%4802315000.5500220132
8Vincent DesharnaisPhantoms (PHI)D8093039-7592510516511431367.89%102185923.256814131450446179100%02757000.4200041124
9Curtis HallPhantoms (PHI)C84151732-178555959278295219.23%37164319.5731013121170000741045.38%1302030000.3936533253
10Jakub ZborilPhantoms (PHI)D77819273115548875333610.67%50130316.9230353000024000100.00%12434000.4111001131
11Tobie Paquette-BissonPhantoms (PHI)D84119203554560913112173.23%40150017.8618971230004167000%01221000.2701216000
12Samuel BolducPhantoms (PHI)D8031215-2320591196924294.35%67167120.900001930111125010%02433000.1800000011
13Cameron HebigPhantoms (PHI)C/LW/RW804913-10807972479338.51%9105613.200001142137620056.67%301110000.2500000010
14Nathan ClurmanPhantoms (PHI)D8021113-15663068933916235.13%47154319.29224692011011010100.00%11225000.1700501000
15Luke MartinPhantoms (PHI)D81481261075553835120207.84%43134616.62112312000028000%01230000.1800425101
16Declan CarlilePhantoms (PHI)D701101120865071584624182.17%38118016.870115800000114000%0330000.1900226002
17Kyle BettsPhantoms (PHI)C81189-131953667190175.26%96347.8300000000000046.78%29537000.2800001000
18Kaedan KorczakFlyersD46156-32610222713477.69%1460413.1512328000020000%0117000.2000002010
19Jacob HayhurstPhantoms (PHI)C74022-200459450%1951.3000000000020039.34%6100000.4200000000
20Tristan MullinFlyersC/LW1101-22012100100.00%01313.670000000000000%001001.4600000000
21Jeremy GroleauFlyersD24011-12558164140%725410.590000200005000%007000.0800001000
22Tyson EmpeyPhantoms (PHI)C/LW/D32011-21201724010%11966.150000100004000%303000.1000000000
23Erik BradfordPhantoms (PHI)C65000-72032284240%14146.38000030001210044.87%780400000000000
24Xavier BernardFlyersD4000-220211000%25112.960000300007000%00200000000000
25Ryan MacKinnonFlyersD1000-100000000%077.120000000000000%00000000000000
26Dmitri OsipovFlyersD4000-295010100%04310.790000000000000%00000000100000
27Riley McKayPhantoms (PHI)LW17000-46025681120%21156.8000001000020050.00%24200000000000
28Anthony VincentFlyersC/LW/RW1000000130000%099.600000000001000%20100000000000
29Mitchell Vande SompelFlyersD4000-355331000%25112.930000000002000%00200000100000
Team Total or Average1642260410670-148109050014581880171058497215.20%6952605015.876710617318113609142360149928751.26%3679382466070.511127312445313634
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Isaac PoulterPhantoms (PHI)84324180.8623.2746912525618611116440.59122840213
2Dylan WellsPhantoms (PHI)130300.7975.503820035172990100084000
Team Total or Average97324480.8573.445074252912033121545228484213


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Brian PinhoPhantoms (PHI)C/RW281995-05-11Yes172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,412,000$147,339$1,412,000$147,339$0$0$No1,412,000$Link / NHL Link
Cameron HebigPhantoms (PHI)C/LW/RW271997-01-21No183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNoNo1Pro & Farm888,137$92,675$888,137$92,675$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cooper MarodyPhantoms (PHI)C/RW271996-12-20Yes184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,448,000$151,096$1,448,000$151,096$0$0$No1,448,000$Link / NHL Link
Cristiano DiGiacintoPhantoms (PHI)LW281996-01-10No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,310,000$241,043$2,310,000$241,043$0$0$NoLink
Curtis HallPhantoms (PHI)C232000-04-26Yes200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNoNo1Pro & Farm922,741$96,286$922,741$96,286$0$0$NoLink
Daniel D'AmatoPhantoms (PHI)RW232001-04-08Yes176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,310,000$241,043$2,310,000$241,043$0$0$NoLink
Declan CarlilePhantoms (PHI)D232000-05-18Yes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNoNo2Pro & Farm829,000$86,504$829,000$86,504$0$0$No829,000$Link
Dylan WellsPhantoms (PHI)G261998-01-03Yes183 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNoNo2Pro & Farm787,992$82,225$787,992$82,225$0$0$No787,992$Link
Erik BradfordPhantoms (PHI)C291994-10-19No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$78,261$750,000$78,261$0$0$NoLink
Isaac PoulterPhantoms (PHI)G222001-09-12Yes174 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$104,348$1,000,000$104,348$0$0$NoLink
Jacob HayhurstPhantoms (PHI)C271997-01-20Yes165 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,295,000$239,478$2,295,000$239,478$0$0$NoLink
Jakub ZborilPhantoms (PHI)D271997-02-21No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,414,000$147,548$1,414,000$147,548$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jamieson ReesPhantoms (PHI)C232001-02-26Yes182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNoNo1Pro & Farm974,322$101,668$974,322$101,668$0$0$NoLink
Kyle BettsPhantoms (PHI)C261997-09-17Yes181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,291,000$239,061$2,291,000$239,061$0$0$NoLink
Laurent DauphinPhantoms (PHI)C291995-03-27No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,165,000$121,565$1,165,000$121,565$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Luke MartinPhantoms (PHI)D251998-09-20Yes218 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$78,261$750,000$78,261$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Nathan ClurmanPhantoms (PHI)D251998-08-05Yes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$96,522$925,000$96,522$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
Patrick CurryPhantoms (PHI)C281996-01-09No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNoYes1Pro & Farm750,000$78,261$750,000$78,261$0$0$NoLink
Riley McKayPhantoms (PHI)LW251999-03-07Yes203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,288,000$238,748$2,288,000$238,748$0$0$NoLink
Samuel BolducPhantoms (PHI)D232000-12-09Yes210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNoNo1Pro & Farm958,337$100,000$958,337$100,000$0$0$NoLink
Tobie Paquette-BissonPhantoms (PHI)D271997-01-02Yes194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,043,000$108,835$1,043,000$108,835$0$0$No1,043,000$Link
Tyson EmpeyPhantoms (PHI)C/LW/D281995-06-29No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,280,000$237,913$2,280,000$237,913$0$0$NoLink
Viktor LodinPhantoms (PHI)C/LW241999-06-02Yes200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNoNo2Pro & Farm777,686$81,150$777,686$81,150$0$0$No777,686$Link
Vincent DesharnaisPhantoms (PHI)D271996-05-29Yes209 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNoNo1Pro & Farm830,350$86,645$830,350$86,645$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2425.83190 Lbs6 ft11.421,308,315$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jamieson ReesCooper MarodyCurtis Hall40122
2Cristiano DiGiacintoLaurent DauphinBrian Pinho30122
3Cristiano DiGiacintoJamieson ReesDaniel D'Amato20122
4Cameron HebigDaniel D'AmatoCurtis Hall10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jakub ZborilVincent Desharnais35122
2Samuel BolducLuke Martin35122
3Luke MartinTobie Paquette-Bisson30122
4Samuel BolducVincent Desharnais0122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brian PinhoDaniel D'AmatoCurtis Hall60122
2Cristiano DiGiacintoJamieson ReesLaurent Dauphin40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tobie Paquette-BissonVincent Desharnais60122
2Samuel BolducLuke Martin40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Daniel D'AmatoLaurent Dauphin60122
2Curtis HallCristiano DiGiacinto40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tobie Paquette-BissonVincent Desharnais60122
2Samuel BolducLuke Martin40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cristiano DiGiacinto60122Tobie Paquette-BissonVincent Desharnais60122
2Curtis Hall40122Samuel BolducLuke Martin40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Curtis HallDaniel D'Amato60122
2Laurent DauphinCristiano DiGiacinto40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Luke MartinVincent Desharnais60122
2Samuel BolducTobie Paquette-Bisson40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jamieson ReesBrian PinhoLaurent DauphinSamuel BolducVincent Desharnais
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jamieson ReesLaurent DauphinDaniel D'AmatoSamuel BolducVincent Desharnais
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Cristiano DiGiacinto, Curtis Hall, Daniel D'AmatoCristiano DiGiacinto, Curtis HallCurtis Hall
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tobie Paquette-Bisson, Luke Martin, Vincent DesharnaisTobie Paquette-BissonTobie Paquette-Bisson, Luke Martin
Penalty Shots
Cristiano DiGiacinto, Jamieson Rees, Curtis Hall, Laurent Dauphin, Daniel D'Amato
Goalie
#1 : Isaac Poulter, #2 : Dylan Wells


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals22000000615110000003031100000031241.00061016014899109122432362869839201012205240.00%10100.00%0645120953.35%669134749.67%572108852.57%1423542163591720251008
2Americans21100000550110000004221010000013-220.500571210489910912313236286983921845364250.00%5180.00%0645120953.35%669134749.67%572108852.57%1423542163591720251008
3Barracuda11000000312000000000001100000031221.0003690048991091219323628698391026152150.00%30100.00%0645120953.35%669134749.67%572108852.57%1423542163591720251008
4Bears514000001320-72110000065130300000715-820.20013213400489910912113323628698391303277886233.33%301066.67%0645120953.35%669134749.67%572108852.57%1423542163591720251008
5Bruins2020000037-41010000013-21010000024-200.00034720489910912403236286983944136277114.29%30100.00%0645120953.35%669134749.67%572108852.57%1423542163591720251008
6Canucks21000010826100000103211100000050541.00081018014899109123832362869839371213353133.33%40100.00%0645120953.35%669134749.67%572108852.57%1423542163591720251008
7Checkers211000005411010000003-31100000051420.5005813004899109122832362869839381327343133.33%6183.33%0645120953.35%669134749.67%572108852.57%1423542163591720251008
8Comets2010100059-4100010003211010000027-520.5005813004899109122232362869839241217315360.00%6350.00%0645120953.35%669134749.67%572108852.57%1423542163591720251008
9Condors20100010770100000103211010000045-120.5007916004899109124232362869839652421486466.67%8187.50%1645120953.35%669134749.67%572108852.57%1423542163591720251008
10Crunch2020000015-41010000002-21010000013-200.00011200489910912153236286983931118313133.33%4175.00%0645120953.35%669134749.67%572108852.57%1423542163591720251008
11Eagles2010010014-31000010001-11010000013-210.2501231048991091222323628698392410430200.00%2150.00%0645120953.35%669134749.67%572108852.57%1423542163591720251008
12Griffins532000003418163210000021101121100000138560.600345286004899109121023236286983910927998910550.00%17852.94%0645120953.35%669134749.67%572108852.57%1423542163591720251008
13Gulls21100000660110000003121010000035-220.500671300489910912493236286983956152335300.00%4175.00%0645120953.35%669134749.67%572108852.57%1423542163591720251008
14Heat211000006511010000023-11100000042220.50061016004899109124132362869839602112293133.33%6266.67%0645120953.35%669134749.67%572108852.57%1423542163591720251008
15IceHogs3100010112931000000134-12100010095440.66712172900489910912833236286983983282851500.00%90100.00%2645120953.35%669134749.67%572108852.57%1423542163591720251008
16Islanders615000002226-4303000001215-3312000001011-120.167223153004899109121143236286983920772749817423.53%22768.18%1645120953.35%669134749.67%572108852.57%1423542163591720251008
17Marlies614000102324-13120000012120302000101112-140.3332335580048991091212832362869839178641249919947.37%23386.96%0645120953.35%669134749.67%572108852.57%1423542163591720251008
18Monsters31000011161512100001010821000000167-150.833162440004899109128932362869839973423507457.14%9455.56%1645120953.35%669134749.67%572108852.57%1423542163591720251008
19Moose11000000101000000000001100000010121.000123014899109128323628698391241292150.00%10100.00%0645120953.35%669134749.67%572108852.57%1423542163591720251008
20Penguins22000000853110000004221100000043141.00081422004899109124132362869839351919284250.00%2150.00%0645120953.35%669134749.67%572108852.57%1423542163591720251008
21Reign62200101191723100010111923120000088060.5001931500048991091211432362869839100236611014750.00%18950.00%1645120953.35%669134749.67%572108852.57%1423542163591720251008
22Roadrunners614000011418-431200000107330200001411-730.2501422360148991091215532362869839150546910217529.41%17476.47%0645120953.35%669134749.67%572108852.57%1423542163591720251008
23Rocket20200000715-81010000026-41010000059-400.0007916004899109123932362869839712226396233.33%8450.00%0645120953.35%669134749.67%572108852.57%1423542163591720251008
24Senators21100000963110000004041010000056-120.5009152401489910912533236286983945179234250.00%20100.00%0645120953.35%669134749.67%572108852.57%1423542163591720251008
25Silver Knights2010100059-4100010002111010000038-520.500581300489910912283236286983944124354250.00%20100.00%0645120953.35%669134749.67%572108852.57%1423542163591720251008
26Stars2020000029-71010000013-21010000016-500.00023500489910912393236286983956144038700.00%5340.00%0645120953.35%669134749.67%572108852.57%1423542163591720251008
27Thunderbirds40301000827-1920200000216-1420101000611-520.2508122000489910912903236286983914744836512216.67%9366.67%1645120953.35%669134749.67%572108852.57%1423542163591720251008
28Wild21100000513-81100000042210100000111-1020.50058130048991091244323628698398520223111100.00%6350.00%0645120953.35%669134749.67%572108852.57%1423542163591720251008
29Wolf Pack2110000056-1110000002111010000035-220.500591400489910912303236286983926616365120.00%30100.00%1645120953.35%669134749.67%572108852.57%1423542163591720251008
30Wolves2010010047-31000010012-11010000035-210.2504610104899109122332362869839331425312150.00%5180.00%1645120953.35%669134749.67%572108852.57%1423542163591720251008
Total84254403444263300-3741141702332129124543112701112134176-42720.429263401664554899109121664323628698392038657101013931886735.64%2407170.42%9645120953.35%669134749.67%572108852.57%1423542163591720251008
_Since Last GM Reset84254403444263300-3741141702332129124543112701112134176-42720.429263401664554899109121664323628698392038657101013931886735.64%2407170.42%9645120953.35%669134749.67%572108852.57%1423542163591720251008
_Vs Conference53173001212167183-1626914002018888027816010117995-16420.3961672604272348991091210503236286983912874157638751254334.40%1645367.68%3645120953.35%669134749.67%572108852.57%1423542163591720251008
_Vs Division23924011128784312611001014438611313010114346-3250.543871312183148991091243632362869839537175344378562341.07%681873.53%0645120953.35%669134749.67%572108852.57%1423542163591720251008

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
8472SOL1263401664166420386571010139355
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
8425443444263300
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4114172332129124
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4311271112134176
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
440101
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1886735.64%2407170.42%9
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
32362869839489910912
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
645120953.35%669134749.67%572108852.57%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1423542163591720251008


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
115Phantoms5Rocket9ALBoxScore
228Reign3Phantoms7BWBoxScore
336Thunderbirds6Phantoms2BLBoxScore
455Phantoms3Bears5ALBoxScore
667Bears3Phantoms2BLBoxScore
787Phantoms1Thunderbirds7ALBoxScore
9103Phantoms1Roadrunners2ALXXBoxScore
10120Roadrunners3Phantoms1BLBoxScore
11133Phantoms5Reign1AWBoxScore
12149Marlies3Phantoms8BWBoxScore
13172Griffins7Phantoms5BLBoxScore
14179Phantoms5Marlies6ALBoxScore
15188Phantoms2Griffins4ALBoxScore
16210Islanders3Phantoms2BLBoxScore
17221Phantoms8IceHogs3AWBoxScore
19240Monsters7Phantoms8BWXXBoxScore
20258Marlies7Phantoms3BLBoxScore
21275Phantoms2Bears3ALBoxScore
22279Phantoms1Roadrunners4ALBoxScore
23302Americans2Phantoms4BWBoxScore
24318Checkers3Phantoms0BLBoxScore
25329Phantoms4Penguins3AWBoxScore
26347Phantoms3Silver Knights8ALBoxScore
27356Roadrunners4Phantoms3BLBoxScore
29380Heat3Phantoms2BLBoxScore
30394Phantoms1Crunch3ALBoxScore
31406Phantoms6Monsters7ALXXBoxScore
33423Phantoms1Moose0AWBoxScore
34430IceHogs4Phantoms3BLXXBoxScore
35450Canucks2Phantoms3BWXXBoxScore
37468Phantoms1Americans3ALBoxScore
38479Phantoms6Islanders2AWBoxScore
39491Silver Knights1Phantoms2BWXBoxScore
40509Phantoms3Wolf Pack5ALBoxScore
41522Condors2Phantoms3BWXXBoxScore
43540Phantoms2Bruins4ALBoxScore
44554Rocket6Phantoms2BLBoxScore
45567Phantoms5Senators6ALBoxScore
46587Bruins3Phantoms1BLBoxScore
47607Islanders6Phantoms5BLBoxScore
48623Phantoms3Admirals1AWBoxScore
49637Admirals0Phantoms3BWBoxScore
50647Phantoms2Roadrunners5ALBoxScore
52670Gulls1Phantoms3BWBoxScore
53679Phantoms5Canucks0AWBoxScore
55699Griffins2Phantoms6BWBoxScore
56715Phantoms5Checkers1AWBoxScore
57720Phantoms1Stars6ALBoxScore
58741Marlies2Phantoms1BLBoxScore
59750Phantoms3Wolves5ALBoxScore
60763Phantoms2Comets7ALBoxScore
61776Griffins1Phantoms10BWBoxScore
63798Phantoms3Barracuda1AWBoxScore
64806Crunch2Phantoms0BLBoxScore
65829Penguins2Phantoms4BWBoxScore
67848Phantoms4Heat2AWBoxScore
68854Phantoms1Marlies2ALBoxScore
69869Roadrunners0Phantoms6BWBoxScore
70889Phantoms4Condors5ALBoxScore
71898Stars3Phantoms1BLBoxScore
73919Phantoms1Reign4ALBoxScore
74930Comets2Phantoms3BWXBoxScore
76953Eagles1Phantoms0BLXBoxScore
77967Phantoms4Islanders5ALBoxScore
78980Phantoms3Gulls5ALBoxScore
79990Monsters1Phantoms2BWBoxScore
801013Phantoms2Reign3ALBoxScore
811019Wild2Phantoms4BWBoxScore
831046Wolves2Phantoms1BLXBoxScore
841057Phantoms1Eagles3ALBoxScore
851077Senators0Phantoms4BWBoxScore
861088Phantoms0Islanders4ALBoxScore
871101Phantoms5Thunderbirds4AWXBoxScore
881114Reign3Phantoms2BLXBoxScore
891130Phantoms11Griffins4AWBoxScore
911145Islanders6Phantoms5BLBoxScore
921164Phantoms1IceHogs2ALXBoxScore
931178Thunderbirds10Phantoms0BLBoxScore
941188Phantoms5Marlies4AWXXBoxScore
951207Wolf Pack1Phantoms2BWBoxScore
971226Phantoms2Bears7ALBoxScore
981239Phantoms1Wild11ALBoxScore
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
991242Bears2Phantoms4BWBoxScore
1021270Reign3Phantoms2BLXXBoxScore
1041295Moose-Phantoms-
1061324Thunderbirds-Phantoms-
1081342Bears-Phantoms-
1101362Phantoms-Thunderbirds-
1111369Phantoms-Griffins-
1131385Barracuda-Phantoms-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price2510
Attendance79,22939,884
Attendance PCT96.62%97.28%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
4 2905 - 96.84% 86,477$3,545,551$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
3,570,844$ 3,064,957$ 3,064,957$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
26,652$ 2,899,102$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
345,907$ 12 33,174$ 398,088$




Phantoms Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Cooper Marody288104137241-522038140657318.15%101502417.45284371871561613555.17%30.96917
2Brian Pinho23664103167315128036741615.38%99415617.6115405555112119553.66%10.8038
3Blaine Byron16564921562213222431236717.44%55299618.1622416371123910556.95%11.0437
4Nils Hoglander1596474138285224621349213.01%44308219.3991625412131412637.16%10.90110
5Ryan Lomberg1225656112126923519128419.72%40218817.9420224254213146527.07%11.0222

Phantoms Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Curtis McElhinney885225100.8912.3052120102001833954410.77135
2Mikko Koskinen69412030.8912.623869461691551899200.84219
3Isaac Poulter84324180.8623.2746912525618611116440.59122
4Alex D'Orio54192460.8792.862878031371128669040.57919
5Mads Sogaard2871260.8473.1115450080522282310.57121

Phantoms Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
20209041270567424622125451714052521161124452413004221301092111624638563119457911015173538257975255194959787716172208337.73%2146768.69%7690134451.34%703149247.12%46698347.41%1560581166999422371110
20219042310536330225349452312041321661273945191901231136126101123024757773756105130162317631794870492242772149318102688230.60%2936478.16%6879159355.18%870158754.82%630118753.07%1660720173898120581004
202292323406758250260-1046171801244126128-246151605514124132-810125039264243538410220197547867579381209572783320662306126.52%2476772.87%8764144752.80%779156249.87%546105651.70%1729716167898021831102
202384254403444263300-3741141702332129124543112701112134176-4272263401664554899109121664323628698392038657101013931886735.64%2407170.42%9645120953.35%669134749.67%572108852.57%1423542163591720251008
Total Regular Season3561401360192022191061103427177716101281510537491461796975071279524543-194011061165327141324202367451637691181426763113224832427534213688690629332.34%99426972.94%302978559353.25%3021598850.45%2214431451.32%637325626722387385044225
Playoff
2020734000001012-2422000008713120000025-3610162623134281113330710644551209333.33%12191.67%0297737.66%439346.24%275648.21%113361247918591
2021734000002224-231200000880422000001416-26223557006961246816783152386415512014428.57%26580.77%07716845.83%7515747.77%5211047.27%134681587314468
2022734000002934-53210000015141413000001420-66294372106149020566706812678311516426623.08%19573.68%24613534.07%5313738.69%3812430.65%137641587014473
Total Playoff21912000006170-9105500000312921147000003041-1118619415533132619353215817018123611191325404491326.53%571180.70%215238040.00%17138744.19%11729040.34%385169441223474232

Phantoms Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1205914-42130294411.36%938219.12112200000052.55%00.7300
268412-30983721.62%412520.92213900010040.91%01.9100
3195712-64427183514.29%721511.36123310110122.15%01.1100
421189-221722195.26%730814.71011000001041.18%00.5800
5124483227172317.39%117614.71011000001033.33%00.9100

Phantoms Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
163300.8605.0135900302141301100
273400.9041.424220310104470200
383220.9093.1050300262851610000
410010.8004.2914001530000