´╗┐
Login

Silver Knights
GP: 6 | W: 2 | L: 4
GF: 16 | GA: 23 | PP%: 21.05% | PK%: 77.27%
GM : Jason Harding | Morale : 16 | Team Overall : 60
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Silver Knights
2-4-0, 4pts
3
FINAL
2 Condors
10-7-0, 20pts
Team Stats
L1StreakOTL1
0-3-0Home Record4-4-0
2-1-0Away Record6-3-0
2-4-0Last 10 Games5-3-2
2.67Goals Per Game3.59
3.83Goals Against Per Game2.94
21.05%Power Play Percentage10.42%
77.27%Penalty Kill Percentage81.48%
Condors
10-7-0, 20pts
8
FINAL
3 Silver Knights
2-4-0, 4pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakL1
4-4-0Home Record0-3-0
6-3-0Away Record2-1-0
5-3-2Last 10 Games2-4-0
3.59Goals Per Game2.67
2.94Goals Against Per Game3.83
10.42%Power Play Percentage21.05%
81.48%Penalty Kill Percentage77.27%
Team Leaders
Wins
Joseph Woll
2
Save Percentage
Joseph Woll
0.905

Team Stats
Goals For
16
2.67 GFG
Shots For
158
26.33 Avg
Power Play Percentage
21.1%
4 GF
Offensive Zone Start
31.1%
Goals Against
23
3.83 GAA
Shots Against
229
38.17 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
77.3%
5 GA
Defensive Zone Start
44.3%
Team Info

General ManagerJason Harding
CoachAlain Nasreddine
DivisionDivision 1
ConferenceConference 1
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,704
Season Tickets1,500


Roster Info

Pro Team33
Farm Team21
Contract Limit54 / 100
Prospects72


Team History

This Season2-4
History175-138-53 (0.478%)
Playoff Appearances2
Playoff Record (W-L)2-12
Stanley Cup0


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Eeli TolvanenXX100.0081449380706885823271856425646572797102521,977,000$
2Craig SmithXX100.007243917975588667306571635484876477670342948,000$
3Nick CousinsXX100.0078568577665991635074666358737562796703011,750,000$
4Cole SillingerX100.008144908574659466796561652562626258660212830,124$
5Boris KatchoukX100.0081558772676277693169647625616163796602621,287,000$
6Joe Snively (R)X100.006140996759636360566370622549496464600282911,728$
7Riley Damiani (R)X100.006859866962737761755961585547475869600241819,000$
8Cole Reinhardt (R)X100.007174646576798459505856615347465856600244855,835$
9Greg McKeggXX100.0071707671706772516648466246686852695803211,896,000$
10Mikhail Abramov (R)X100.007161996664727655715255585347475773580232896,680$
11Jack Dugan (R)X100.007370816270636456505355595447475773570264925,000$
12Ty RonningX100.0069619263615049555046615859474757535502641,439,000$
13Juuso ValimakiX100.007053797679757880257351782563626070700254999,813$
14Alexander Alexeyev (R)X100.0074449774787070612552478225505059746602431,063,000$
15Yegor Zamula (R)X100.0067429671706280672565506925494958776402441,100,000$
16Victor MeteX100.0061418978656251602556507425676756556302611,437,000$
17Gustav LindstromX100.007543847671656760255448652562625769630252769,000$
18Trevor Carrick (R)X100.0077737666737477652556576554474759796302911,150,000$
19Ryan MerkleyX100.006661707863758154255042583850504978610234758,445$
Scratches
1Aidan Dudas (R)X100.006458846760778354505154555347475766570241946,926$
2Damien Giroux (R)X100.007062876062697453665546594444445620550244890,888$
3Keean Washkurak (R)X100.006762786362677153664359585644445820550222833,040$
4Mason Primeau (R)X100.007572816072575953664557625444445819550221819,202$
5Samuel Dove-McFallsX100.007576726676515345563846604444445120520272779,549$
6Kirill Tyutyayev (R)XX100.007363956563464648604546604444445320520233750,000$
7Matej Pekar (R)XX100.007364936564515249614844594244445319520244939,104$
8Mikko Kokkonen (R)X100.007472796772606446253739603744445120560233846,667$
9Jett Woo (R)X100.007073625974677249254042574045455119560231918,451$
10Jake Bischoff (R)X100.007671876371505148253942614044445219550291898,000$
11Mason GeertsenXX100.006778406378576144453141563946464820540291750,000$
12Zach Uens (R)X100.007068746468515347253741583944445020530233925,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.00726083696963705745535363415252575260
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Joseph Woll (R)100.00634860776868657370643048485888640
2Collin Delia100.00605554806556736267607549496279620
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0062525779676269686962534949608463
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Alain Nasreddine64474750454650CAN421750,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Eeli TolvanenSilver Knights (LVK)LW/RW6437-120972552216.00%515525.881015130111180137.50%3223000.9000000000
2Boris KatchoukSilver Knights (LVK)LW6156-14081212588.33%212320.63123112000071025.00%442000.9700000000
3Cole SillingerSilver Knights (LVK)C6055-100111213370.00%413522.540331120001180054.05%7433000.7400000010
4Riley DamianiSilver Knights (LVK)C6325-2207141341123.08%111018.4000000000000056.62%13602000.9100000010
5Craig SmithSilver Knights (LVK)C/RW6134-400126178115.88%513522.58112213000000038.89%1843000.5900000100
6Nick CousinsSilver Knights (LVK)C/LW6404-24012122741614.81%515626.06000314101291163.64%1172000.5100000110
7Yegor ZamulaSilver Knights (LVK)D621300071483225.00%1216026.72101116000220000.00%014100.3700000000
8Juuso ValimakiSilver Knights (LVK)D6022-16010167480.00%1015525.88000116000018000.00%019000.2600000000
9Jack DuganSilver Knights (LVK)LW6022-300415000.00%07512.51011214000000045.83%2400000.5300000000
10Ryan MerkleySilver Knights (LVK)D6112-38081117335.88%1115525.84000011000012000.00%015000.2600000000
11Greg McKeggSilver Knights (LVK)C/LW6011-140320010.00%2396.5600001000050035.29%1700000.5100000000
12Trevor CarrickSilver Knights (LVK)D6011-7175697330.00%716427.4900001100007000.00%044000.1200100000
13Victor MeteSilver Knights (LVK)D6000120070000.00%1406.730000000008000.00%003000.0000000000
14Joe SnivelySilver Knights (LVK)LW6000-100244320.00%0437.190000100027000.00%113000.0000000000
15Gustav LindstromSilver Knights (LVK)D6000000000000.00%010.210000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
16Alexander AlexeyevSilver Knights (LVK)D6000-200230000.00%3508.370000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
17Cole ReinhardtSilver Knights (LVK)LW6000000000000.00%000.020000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
18Mikhail AbramovSilver Knights (LVK)C6000-200283010.00%2508.4600000000000055.00%4013000.0000000000
19Ty RonningSilver Knights (LVK)RW6000-100100120.00%2284.710000100000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average114162642-31495104138158469710.13%72178015.6247111614311281342251.26%3572947100.4700100230
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Joseph WollSilver Knights (LVK)62400.9053.473290019199107000.000060010
2Collin DeliaSilver Knights (LVK)10000.8677.74310043019000.000006000
Team Total or Average72400.9003.823610023229126000.000066010


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Aidan DudasSilver Knights (LVK)LW246/15/2000Yes165 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1Pro & Farm946,926$946,926$0$0$NoLink
Alexander AlexeyevSilver Knights (LVK)D2411/15/1999Yes196 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,063,000$894,170$0$0$No1,063,000$1,063,000$Link
Boris KatchoukSilver Knights (LVK)LW266/17/1998No179 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,287,000$761,347$0$0$No1,287,000$Link / NHL Link
Cole ReinhardtSilver Knights (LVK)LW242/1/2000Yes203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm855,835$855,835$0$0$No1,082,000$1,082,000$1,082,000$Link
Cole SillingerSilver Knights (LVK)C215/16/2003No197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm830,124$830,124$0$0$No830,124$Link
Collin DeliaSilver Knights (LVK)G306/19/1994No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Craig SmithSilver Knights (LVK)C/RW349/5/1989No208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm948,000$948,000$0$0$No948,000$Link / NHL Link
Damien GirouxSilver Knights (LVK)C243/3/2000Yes177 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo4Pro & Farm890,888$890,888$0$0$No1,048,000$1,048,000$1,048,000$Link
Eeli TolvanenSilver Knights (LVK)LW/RW254/22/1999No191 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,977,000$750,000$0$0$No1,977,000$Link / NHL Link
Greg McKeggSilver Knights (LVK)C/LW326/17/1992No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,896,000$1,896,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Gustav LindstromSilver Knights (LVK)D2510/20/1998No187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm769,000$756,000$0$0$No769,000$Link
Jack DuganSilver Knights (LVK)LW263/24/1998Yes185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$0$No964,000$964,000$964,000$Link
Jake BischoffSilver Knights (LVK)D297/25/1994Yes194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm898,000$898,000$0$0$NoLink
Jett WooSilver Knights (LVK)D237/27/2000Yes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm918,451$918,451$0$0$NoLink
Joe SnivelySilver Knights (LVK)LW281/1/1996Yes165 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Pro & Farm911,728$911,728$0$0$No911,728$Link
Joseph WollSilver Knights (LVK)G257/12/1998Yes198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm908,000$750,000$0$0$NoLink
Juuso ValimakiSilver Knights (LVK)D2510/6/1998No212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm999,813$999,813$0$0$No1,468,000$1,468,000$1,468,000$Link
Keean WashkurakSilver Knights (LVK)C228/16/2001Yes170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm833,040$833,040$0$0$No833,040$Link
Kirill TyutyayevSilver Knights (LVK)C/LW238/8/2000Yes176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Mason GeertsenSilver Knights (LVK)LW/D294/18/1995No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mason PrimeauSilver Knights (LVK)C227/28/2001Yes183 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm819,202$819,202$0$0$NoLink
Matej PekarSilver Knights (LVK)C/RW242/10/2000Yes170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm939,104$939,104$0$0$No826,000$826,000$826,000$Link
Mikhail AbramovSilver Knights (LVK)C233/26/2001Yes160 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm896,680$896,680$0$0$No896,680$Link
Mikko KokkonenSilver Knights (LVK)D231/18/2001Yes200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm846,667$846,667$0$0$No846,667$846,667$
Nick CousinsSilver Knights (LVK)C/LW307/19/1993No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,750,000$1,750,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Riley DamianiSilver Knights (LVK)C243/20/2000Yes161 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm819,000$819,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan MerkleySilver Knights (LVK)D238/14/2000No168 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Pro & Farm758,445$830,861$0$0$No855,000$855,000$855,000$Link
Samuel Dove-McFallsSilver Knights (LVK)C274/10/1997No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm779,549$779,549$0$0$No779,549$Link
Trevor CarrickSilver Knights (LVK)D297/4/1994Yes196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,150,000$1,150,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ty RonningSilver Knights (LVK)RW2610/20/1997No172 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,439,000$750,000$0$0$No1,060,000$1,060,000$1,060,000$Link / NHL Link
Victor MeteSilver Knights (LVK)D266/7/1998No187 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,437,000$750,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Yegor ZamulaSilver Knights (LVK)D243/30/2000Yes170 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,100,000$1,100,000$0$0$No1,092,000$1,092,000$1,092,000$Link
Zach UensSilver Knights (LVK)D235/13/2001Yes180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3325.55186 Lbs6 ft02.241,045,983$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick CousinsRiley DamianiCraig Smith40122
2Boris KatchoukCole SillingerEeli Tolvanen30122
3Eeli TolvanenMikhail AbramovNick Cousins20122
4Eeli TolvanenGreg McKeggNick Cousins10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Juuso ValimakiYegor Zamula40122
2Trevor CarrickRyan Merkley30122
3Trevor CarrickRyan Merkley20122
4Alexander AlexeyevTrevor Carrick10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick CousinsJack DuganEeli Tolvanen60122
2Boris KatchoukCraig SmithCole Sillinger40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Juuso ValimakiYegor Zamula60122
2Trevor CarrickRyan Merkley40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Eeli TolvanenCole Sillinger60122
2Nick CousinsBoris Katchouk40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Yegor ZamulaJuuso Valimaki60122
2Trevor CarrickRyan Merkley40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick Cousins60122Yegor ZamulaAlexander Alexeyev60122
2Eeli Tolvanen40122Trevor CarrickRyan Merkley40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Eeli TolvanenCole Sillinger60122
2Nick CousinsBoris Katchouk40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Juuso ValimakiYegor Zamula60122
2Trevor CarrickRyan Merkley40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nick CousinsCole SillingerEeli TolvanenJuuso ValimakiYegor Zamula
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nick CousinsCole SillingerEeli TolvanenJuuso ValimakiYegor Zamula
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jack Dugan, Eeli Tolvanen, Nick CousinsJack Dugan, Nick CousinsNick Cousins
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ryan Merkley, Yegor Zamula, Trevor CarrickTrevor CarrickRyan Merkley, Trevor Carrick
Penalty Shots
Jack Dugan, Eeli Tolvanen, Nick Cousins, Boris Katchouk, Cole Sillinger
Goalie
#1 : Joseph Woll, #2 : Collin Delia


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Condors624000001623-730300000513-8321000001110140.3331626420036611584756541229724910419421.05%22577.27%15911153.15%7515847.47%498855.68%104451425811661
Total624000001623-730300000513-8321000001110140.3331626420036611584756541229724910419421.05%22577.27%15911153.15%7515847.47%498855.68%104451425811661
_Since Last GM Reset624000001623-730300000513-8321000001110140.3331626420036611584756541229724910419421.05%22577.27%15911153.15%7515847.47%498855.68%104451425811661
_Vs Conference624000001623-730300000513-8321000001110140.3331626420036611584756541229724910419421.05%22577.27%15911153.15%7515847.47%498855.68%104451425811661
_Vs Division624000001623-730300000513-8321000001110140.3331626420036611584756541229724910419421.05%22577.27%15911153.15%7515847.47%498855.68%104451425811661

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
64L1162642158229724910400
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
62400001623
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3030000513
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
32100001110
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
240000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
19421.05%22577.27%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
47565413661
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
5911153.15%7515847.47%498855.68%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
104451425811661


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2023-10-312Silver Knights5Condors3WBoxScore
3 - 2023-11-0210Silver Knights3Condors5LBoxScore
5 - 2023-11-0418Condors3Silver Knights1LBoxScore
7 - 2023-11-0626Condors2Silver Knights1LBoxScore
9 - 2023-11-0834Silver Knights3Condors2WXBoxScore
11 - 2023-11-1042Condors8Silver Knights3LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance5,3812,730
Attendance PCT89.68%91.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
42 2704 - 90.12% 113,878$341,635$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 3,451,746$ 3,112,138$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
202090214609644188238-504512230332292115-23459230632296123-2778188290478310306481201356272440622481805612109116341884725.00%2296472.05%10574115649.65%709149847.33%43892347.45%1529518165899122641165
2021903334084652682644451913034331361181845142105032132146-1410326842669433549110919203749877474455225273279822212106530.95%2316273.16%9690140849.01%758158547.82%512110746.25%1655692173296420791029
202292313208885188208-204614160544392108-164617160344296100-4107188295483013317071231333292480518104198567140917611955327.18%1934775.65%4515110446.65%685149845.73%42987049.31%15405051738100723221199
202390402604731030826048452510041141741165845151600626134144-10111308491799265712711712209453175879053214373968522392737527.47%2175574.65%12761151550.23%737153148.14%509115444.11%1727725164094421111074
Total Regular Season362125138029252124952970-181817062015121012494457371815576014131112458513-5539995215022454832172352378746820159324522674260818527542983785586624027.71%87022873.79%352540518349.01%2889611247.27%1888405446.57%645324416770390787784468
Playoff
202140400000413-92020000017-62020000036-30461000301073222026510746241061100.00%12283.33%0297837.18%328139.51%114524.44%742986479947
202240400000714-72020000058-32020000026-40713200022306617272201603624636116.67%12466.67%0244850.00%469349.46%265646.43%642392408544
2023624000001623-730300000513-8321000001110141626420036611584756541229724910419421.05%22577.27%15911153.15%7515847.47%498855.68%104451425811661
Total Playoff14212000002750-23707000001128-17725000001622-6427457200881012978610310264961549727336513.89%461176.09%111223747.26%15333246.08%8618945.50%24298321145302154