´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jake OettingerWild82532530.9153.2647644025930481299510.800108201056
2Marc-Andre FleuryCapitals73501560.9163.14428310022426611349310.739237211645
3Alexandar GeorgievSharks77482160.9123.2745648024928231221611.0005766865
4Darcy KuemperMaple Leafs85462970.9003.7548718030430461448120.71414850464
5Tristan JarryWhalers79452740.9063.7344468027629381478130.75012793862
6Vitek VanecekBlues69441660.9083.5539380023325371249900.800206911863
7Sergei BobrovskyBruins74412850.9023.8144580028328921541520.69213748810
8John GibsonRed Wings63371770.9023.8336472023323781312310.70617637641
9Igor ShesterkinFlames5236940.9133.303015001661907896000.706175217915
10Linus UllmarkDevils60361670.9223.033580211812332991520.8002559221354
11Stuart SkinnerAvalanche59341920.9063.75326212020421671022620.6005590626
12Juuse SarosIslanders4433710.9103.362518401411573685211.00054242231
13Craig AndersonOilers56321920.9013.9831094020620751097331.00055612452
14Connor HellebuyckBlue Jackets683225100.9083.5940502224226301118210.611186612715
15Filip GustavssonCanadiens47301050.9233.062748401401814834220.786144626462
16Scott WedgewoodStars63302850.8994.0437592125324971329230.61513637611
17Ilya SorokinIslanders45271420.9123.232545201371556635500.600154242113
18Jeremy SwaymanSenators50271930.9163.192993201591892887010.75012493263
19Adin HillKings47261070.9183.142635401381677899220.750164417534
20Jacob MarkstromBlackhawks792639110.8894.3345352032729531576430.53813774823
21Logan ThompsonGolden Knights58252460.9053.9132564021222421079310.81822583643
22Joonas KorpisaloLightning46241620.9053.592592601551633794300.833124517532
23Spencer KnightDucks45241540.9113.402562001451627929230.71473943824
24Connor IngramCanucks63222740.9053.9933686022423561279001.00035421317
25Carter HartSenators3422920.9083.511951001141237610201.00043448111
26Semyon VarlamovSabres52212210.9103.572693401601779925300.77893939601
27Pheonix CopleyLightning43211820.9063.592374421421504797310.85773837321
28Antti RaantaRangers50201340.8904.302273211631488764200.66763939210
29Ilya SamsonovFlames31201010.9203.21181240971215618201.00052936830
30Matt MurrayCoyotes52202550.8944.5229368022120861183200.71475111631
31Thatcher DemkoKings41191530.8934.002280201521427821410.60053745320
32Cam TalbotRangers51182050.9004.1625386017617631018220.66794234612
33Alex StalockJets35181220.9163.511913001121329723210.80052940632
34Zachary FucalePredators45182040.8814.622506201931624946520.69213451211
35Laurent BrossoitDevils2516700.9203.091359217088051331002351521
36Pyotr KochetkovPanthers36151730.9103.852041201311451805110.7504361740
37James ReimerBlackhawks41141900.8844.472094001561340722201.00033544200
38Andrei VasilevskiyPredators40131830.9113.40206320117131263332003245433
39Anthony StolarzPanthers33131450.9093.651874201141249770110.71473043232
40Mads SogaardFlyers54133230.8785.2828190024820311176210.6676534402
41Magnus HellbergCoyotes28111210.9093.8715212098108064410002335023
42Samuel MontembeaultAvalanche30111230.9004.14162400112112064343002521120
43Ville HussoCanadiens23111200.9033.851279008284943801002222301
44Philipp GrubauerPenguins30101450.8934.751679001331246703200.7508300120
45Jack CampbellJets54103560.8904.6130438023421271199620.571215412632
46Joel HoferSabres4892730.8775.262236001961595833210.455114424222
47Petr MrazekRed Wings249830.8914.0712540085779436001.00071956100
48Justus AnnunenStars199710.9043.6610502064668369100.60051764101
49Erik KallgrenBlue Jackets178510.8904.15896006256232522001739001
50Jean-Francois BerubeFlyers3181020.8705.27135440119912566100.83361764000
51Frederik AndersenOilers157500.9183.28787004352428600001270021
52Kevin LankinenBlues197800.8944.18961006763133132001269012
53Jesper WallstedtCheckers (FLO)176700.9023.97923006162435921001437300
54Malcolm SubbanCanucks2561220.8685.7710502010176745941002133010
55Jonathan QuickOilers155730.8864.45823006153528310001312000
56Karel VejmelkaRoadrunners (ARZ)94400.8915.045000042387200000090000
57Jaxson StauberPenguins3341450.8735.54147200136107166910002350100
58Martin JonesBruins (BOS)74210.9033.8442200272791590000771100
59Jussi OlkinuoraPenguins3642510.8645.761792001721266776100.25042929001
60Thomas GreissCanadiens1841010.8794.579720074611375110.66731520110
61Casey DeSmithSharks73310.9063.8637300242551330000644110
62Jonas JohanssonDucks83320.9073.7148500303241861200821101
63Kaapo KahkonenGolden Knights3031840.8834.941542001271085596110.55692351002
64Jordan BinningtonCapitals203920.8874.969562079701379000.66731256000
65Elvis MerzlikinsWhalers132600.8894.396154045406237220.6673579000
66Olivier RodrigueCanucks72500.8695.9537300372821681000615010
67Joey DaccordGulls (ANA)112610.8635.39546004935818220001053100
68Jaroslav HalakBruins11000.8264.00600042312000013000
69Ivan ProsvetovRed Wings21000.9292.115700228180000019000
70Strauss MannFlyers1511200.8596.19708007351629700001113000
71Jet GreavesCanucks51210.8864.6727040211851180000315000
72Calvin PickardCrunch (TAM)20000.6678.11370051560000029000
73Daniel VladarRocket (MON)10000.8574.6213001740000015000
74Anton KhudobinAmericans (BUF)20000.9492.377600359380000019000
75Abe GoalieJets30000.33319.295600182790000031000
76Leevi MerilainenAvalanche50300.8506.141760018120540100063000
77Coyote GoalieCoyotes30100.47817.5641001223111000027000
78Akira SchmidSenators20100.9740.926500139220000032000
79Yaroslav AskarovReign (LAK)20200.76911.494700939170000111000
80Louis DomingueComets (NJD)10000.8676.0020002158000009000
81Michael HutchinsonGolden Knights30100.9103.2711000667410000027000
82Felix SandstromHeat (CAL)20100.9441.488100236180000027000
83Kevin MandoleseMarlies (TOR)10100.8915.09590054630000011000
84Mack GuzdaMonsters (CBJ)30200.8464.877400639190000031000
85Dylan GarandPanthers10100.8703.00600032310000010000
86Jiri PateraAdmirals (NAS)20100.8425.007200638240000031000
87Daniil TarasovStars (DAL)20010.8484.11730053314000018000
88Dustin WolfWolf Pack (NYR)30100.9033.79950066227000008000
89Keith PetruzzelliMaple Leafs80300.8794.7426620211731010100073000
90Brandon BussiWild50100.8525.421770016108660000082000
91Eetu MakiniemiIceHogs (CHI)10100.77810.29350062712000010000