Login

All Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Lukas DostalWild (MIN)845814100.8922.4749644820418871012810.71753840153
2Alex LyonBears (WAS)84562260.9022.2250238818619049701030.71428840823
3Alex NedeljkovicThunderbirds (STL)78511460.8723.3543904424519151075920.74127775214
4Cory SchneiderIslanders (NYI)77431890.8683.2342960323117469741240.52619757022
5Joseph WollSilver Knights (LVK)814221170.8872.7048024521619141037520.54137810225
6Dustin WolfWolf Pack (NYR)75402960.9062.284469291701801870340.667457501443
7Remi PoirierIceHogs (CHI)71392460.8822.974082062021718960510.56316708235
8Karel VejmelkaRoadrunners (ARZ)68382260.8872.834026221901680856440.89519680311
9Victor BrattstromMarlies (TOR)69372270.8623.183792242011453884620.57128665005
10Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenHeat (CAL)72342990.8732.674203251871468808620.688167112301
11Cayden PrimeauWolves (HAR)74333270.8662.924288252091556805520.55020740030
12Jaroslav HalakBruins79333780.8852.714576472071793987510.76025790243
13Eric ComrieEagles (COL)66332450.8782.603645081581297739210.900206322153
14Christopher GibsonAmericans (BUF)75323240.8582.964234282091476867220.92928739431
15Isaac PoulterPhantoms (PHI)84324180.8623.2746912525618611116440.59122840213
16Daniil TarasovStars (DAL)60322250.8723.433444211971542895900.77818605200
17Louis DomingueComets (NJD)633122100.8793.003676641841526838220.55627630111
18Ville HussoCanadiens3831610.9003.062217411131127573310.76221380311
19Jake AllenBarracuda (SJS)63302160.8952.423454041391325705520.913235529434
20Kevin PoulinMoose (WPG)83294580.8623.0447950424317591014221.0002830324
21Charlie LindgrenCondors (EDM)4528920.8932.842346011111034575820.895193451211
22Hugo AlnefeltSenators (OTT)62272060.8663.303314231821356736410.462136020111
23Dylan GarandPanthers66272690.8533.313787042091424825600.308136518220
24Calvin PickardCrunch (TAM)50251960.8623.192893041541112570200.64314500100
25Jonathan QuickOilers4025730.8653.16214802113836428200.53813400320
26Jonas JohanssonDucks55251880.8653.013014611511118636130.76025550213
27Mack GuzdaMonsters (CBJ)48241650.8613.852698021731246726610.50016480120
28Daniel VladarRocket (MON)45231920.8782.72255724116951518410.77431450114
29Kyle KeyserReign (LAK)49231750.8722.66280005124972521240.500204630401
30Jiri PateraAdmirals (NAS)49221960.8732.55282103120945552510.37516490301
31Jon GilliesPenguins (PIT)66223460.8473.503483042031328808420.300106518330
32Yaroslav AskarovReign (LAK)40171360.8793.16212402112925507410.500143716101
33Zachary FucalePredators33171410.8653.911932011269305281100330000
34Aaron DellMonsters (CBJ)44161290.8693.24233103126960529510.308133648001
35Antoine BibeauCanucks (VAN)44162110.8383.75240103150928533400.77894210210
36Joey DaccordGulls (ANA)2415610.8803.2613080171590308201.0005231200
37Arturs SilovsStars (DAL)3015520.8842.8114310167578334301.00022159100
38Tyler ParksCrunch (TAM)39141430.8582.8120320695668392110.727113350331
39Casey DeSmithSharks29131400.8743.7615632198779395030.8336292102
40Ivan ProsvetovRed Wings35131450.8463.65200801122792460700.3758350101
41Mackenzie BlackwoodPenguins (PIT)3412630.8972.6315260367648345110.77891862220
42Leevi MerilainenAvalanche22111010.8623.1912622167487201020.2504220000
43Akira SchmidSenators2011810.8993.5411712069682362300.5004200030
44Kevin MandoleseMarlies (TOR)2910700.8514.031265008557233630001865101
45Cal PetersenThunderbirds (STL)168500.8594.166922048341200211.0002777000
46Jesper WallstedtCheckers (FLO)127320.8762.647060031249150100.6673120000
47Felix SandstromHeat (CAL)157320.8752.63798013528015911001345000
48Craig AndersonOilers116230.8903.1964001343101602100111010
49Dylan FergusonWolf Pack (NYR)126120.9042.166122122228126000.4005969120
50Eetu MakiniemiIceHogs (CHI)216900.8475.64990009360835420001468001
51Nico DawsSenators (OTT)154600.8703.424922028215120201.0003360000
52Magnus HellbergCoyotes124710.9112.777150033369230010.6005124300
53Anton KhudobinAmericans (BUF)94300.8372.984030020123750000612001
54Pyotr KochetkovPanthers64110.9102.31364021415684000.750460101
55Maxime LagaceComets (NJD)2641510.8493.541324027851731521002155101
56Olivier RodrigueCanucks154720.8663.5481301483572211000150001
57Keith KinkaidIslanders (NYI)154520.8553.905692037256130010.6005747000
58Jet GreavesCanucks1941210.8283.759610160348206200.33331511001
59Martin JonesBruins (BOS)33000.9230.921950133918001.0001130101
60Brian ElliottRoadrunners (ARZ)72310.9023.223350018183107001.0003468000
61Vadim ZherenkoGulls (ANA)182720.8603.936872045322158000.72711672020
62Taylor GauthierWolves (HAR)142800.8644.6766800523812271000874001
63Joel HoferSabres42200.8913.78222001412871000.500240000
64David RittichBruins (BOS)91100.8562.8827100139043001.0002182000
65Arvid SoderblomWild (MIN)51100.8773.2914600865370000084000
66Wing GoalieGriffins (DET)4711910.49810.6913810024649022720002330000
67Devin CooleyIslanders (NYI)41000.7863.799500628110000028000
68Pavel FrancouzBears (WAS)30000.9442.225400236200100084000
69Anton ForsbergBarracuda (SJS)30000.9491.746900239200000053000
70Alan GoalieMoose (WPG)140100.32015.77194005175200000083000
71Arn GoalieComets (NJD)60100.41017.4779002339170000029000
72Collin DeliaSilver Knights (LVK)60100.8445.41133001277400000081000
73Joe GoalieGriffins (DET)4001900.50412.199750019839918610001053000
74Harry GoalieAdmirals (NAS)80300.49413.97189004487390000082000
75Coyote GoalieCoyotes10000.25025.7114006820000012000
76Sabre GoalieAmericans (BUF)100400.40412.75160003457220000062000
77Leafs GoalieMarlies (TOR)30100.36826.672700121960000014000
78Chris DriedgerRocket (MON)100010.9152.0526300910662000.4005083000
79Ranger GoalieWolf Pack (NYR)10000.3336.6718002310000015000
80Panther GoalieCheckers (FLO)110300.39014.12153003659240000065000
81Stars GoalieStars (DAL)10000120.00200440000007000
82Canuck GoalieCanucks (VAN)140700.46710.853540064120520000325000
83BJ GoalieMonsters (CBJ)30110.21410.826100111430000036000
84Kings GoalieReign (LAK)60200.38217.44117003455191000037000
85Olle Eriksson EkHeat (CAL)30000.7197.836900932160000027000
86Lightning GoalieCrunch (TAM)50200.40013.21109002440150000033000
87Canucks2 GoalieCanucks (VAN)190900.4859.895220086167760000938000
88Wings2 GoalieGriffins (DET)1501010.51610.05627001052171032000150000
89Star2 GoalieStars (DAL)10000.20012.0020004510000010000
90Oskari SalminenGulls (ANA)30000.8503.5610100640180000011000
91Dylan WellsPhantoms (PHI)130300.7975.503820035172990100084000
92Zane McIntyreSenators (OTT)10000.9332.4025001159000003000
93Isaiah SavilleEagles (COL)70100.8224.38219001690470000063000