´╗┐
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 39

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jake OettingerWild82532530.9153.2647644025930481299510.800108201056
2Marc-Andre FleuryCapitals73501560.9163.14428310022426611349310.739237211645
3Alexandar GeorgievSharks77482160.9123.2745648024928231221611.0005766865
4Darcy KuemperMaple Leafs85462970.9003.7548718030430461448120.71414850464
5Tristan JarryWhalers79452740.9063.7344468027629381478130.75012793862
6Vitek VanecekBlues69441660.9083.5539380023325371249900.800206911863
7Sergei BobrovskyBruins74412850.9023.8144580028328921541520.69213748810
8John GibsonRed Wings63371770.9023.8336472023323781312310.70617637641
9Igor ShesterkinFlames5236940.9133.303015001661907896000.706175217915
10Linus UllmarkDevils60361670.9223.033580211812332991520.8002559221354