´╗┐
Login

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Carey Price905522120.8983.0353194026926251190410.66724900535
2Andrei Vasilevskiy90543420.9062.8254148225427151190640.818229001142
3Tuukka Rask865322100.9132.6151528022425731087930.62532864575
4Semyon Varlamov89522950.8953.2151158127426211222800.84613890625
5Jacob Markstrom905226120.9023.0653994527527941278600.75044900944
6Anton Khudobin87513060.9052.8652212024926241127650.79539873363
7Darcy Kuemper84492580.9082.8047856222324131186650.3758828635
8Mackenzie Blackwood90493080.9162.68528462236282212751040.822459001273
9Antti Raanta904830100.9003.10506040261260912251140.80030900740
10John Gibson904628160.8983.04546182277271013211350.72755900552
11Petr Mrazek81452570.8963.0846816224023031146700.80010819554
12Tristan Jarry85442780.9142.76495210122826571202320.67634851956
13David Rittich904430130.8943.2052132127826201221200.66724900316
14Connor Hellebuyck90434150.9072.9052960025627411141720.771359007103
15Carter Hart904236110.9102.8653086325328131282760.720259009104
16Ben Bishop*82413180.8923.3446308025823891064830.85728827342
17Philipp Grubauer90413990.9053.0451894126327791267740.923269001054
18Frederik Andersen894037110.9003.0451390226025951213440.73241890782
19Thatcher Demko85334380.8813.9047502030925911418620.75016846360
20Ilya Samsonov51321530.8963.352924211631562764310.800105040116
21Robin Lehner56311860.9022.933258211591629771200.66795436412
22Jaroslav Halak55301560.9092.823154011481622797400.636115221415
23Jordan Binnington58291780.8933.253310201791670755300.739235436421
24Jonathan Quick81294650.8873.5247852028124951295730.929148010042
25Pavel Francouz*48271530.9072.802655021241335580110.643144520532
26Juuse Saros3825820.9032.812176411021048531320.88993654221
27Kaapo Kahkonen53251750.9003.082925241501493748410.50024839714
28Marc-Andre Fleury902551100.8684.1248902033625531228500.80015900322
29Mikko Koskinen44241330.8973.122404201251214572620.867153951303
30Chris Driedger45231070.9033.112505611301343709620.812164028102
31Adin Hill46231840.8993.222663001431421782710.73315460632
32Troy Grosenick65233170.8813.893474202251885996630.33336227301
33Henrik Lundqvist*39191420.8873.432010201151014550200.80053530202
34Mike Smith68184360.8833.85400310125721961215850.786146822221
35Jake Oettinger2817820.8923.3416192090833419100.0000284210
36Corey Crawford*46172330.8903.462463001421292605620.846134247110
37Anders Nilsson*49162340.8893.882384001541388755110.667153951231
38Thomas Greiss37111540.8913.501884201101005505000.83362957102
39James Reimer2691220.8833.7414116088749346200.85772535101
40Connor Ingram2281040.9062.9813080065688355010.26715220221
41Alexandar Georgiev2681040.9012.9612360061615298120.750161869101
42Jake Allen166520.9112.617582033370177010.6673981000
43Landon Bow3461130.8714.29152320109842500200.00042439100
44Linus Ullmark94410.8993.065490028278131200.75012977010
45Igor Shesterkin1741100.8923.249082149454259100.00001510020
46Joonas Korpisalo43100.8813.25240001310951000.000043000
47Pekka Rinne133630.8714.196450045348195100.50041132001
48Marcus Hogberg163700.8983.377300141402212000.00001179021
49Cory Schneider243910.8674.309482168510317110.00001149001
50Elvis Merzlikins62100.9182.471940089844100.0000090000
51Sergei Bobrovsky72100.8623.78238001510947111.0003090000
52Anthony Stolarz102410.8972.77411001918586010.0000533000
53Casey DeSmith192310.8344.626890053320175100.0000683000
54Malcolm Subban21000.9710.97620013526000.0000012000
55Scott Wedgewood21000.8404.00600042517000.0000083000
56Dylan Wells*31200.8236.3510400116236000.000030000
57Jonathan Bernier201810.8744.307530054430207100.0000978100
58Adam Werner10000.8109.60250042113000.000008000
59Alex Stalock*10001.0000.0035000104000.0000090000
60Jonas Johansson20000.8573.67490032113000.0000028000
61Brian Elliott30000.8216.36660073919000.0000012000
62Filip Gustavsson30100.7636.59820093820000.0000013000
63Gilles Senn30210.9112.9218500910166000.0003314000
64Ville Husso30010.8285.1612800116431000.0000166000
65Aaron Dell40100.7894.401090083818000.0000090000
66Oscar Dansk40200.8414.9115900138239100.0000153000
67Craig Anderson50010.8953.401410087640000.0000090000
68Dan Vladar50200.8923.47190001110247100.0000033000
69Braden Holtby60200.8843.9516700119553000.0000086000
70Devan Dubnyk60100.8854.4015000119662010.0000090000
71Martin Jones60100.8595.68950096432000.0000089000
72Matt Murray60100.8703.9015400107745000.0000154000
73Jimmy Howard*100100.8486.122550026171105010.0000090000
74Hunter Miska110000.8973.76287001817588000.0000057000
75Cam Talbot170200.8853.47381002219192100.0000090000
76Ryan Miller190310.8574.085440037259128000.6673090000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.