Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

All Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
ProspectTeam NameDraft YearOverall PickInformationLast Trade DateLink
110 Michael BerchildDevils2026110
A.J. WhiteJets00
AJ SpellacyPredators202456
Aapeli RasanenCoyotes2016156
Aarne TalvitieMaple Leafs2017166Link
Aaron DellCapitals00Link
Aaron HarstadJets00
Aaron HaydonCanadiens2014154
Aaron IrvingBlues2014162
Aaron LuchukCoyotes00Link
Aaron PionkWhalers2023144
Aatos KoivuGolden Knights202461
Abbott GirduckisFlames00Link
Abram WiebeKings2022216
Adam AlmquistRed Wings00
Adam AnderssonStars202685
Adam BenakBruins202585
Adam BrooksKings00Link
Adam BurishFlyers00
Adam ChapieBlackhawks00
Adam ComrieIslanders00
Adam GajanFlyers202331
Adam GilmourPenguins00
Adam GoljerPredators202655
Adam HuskaBlackhawks00Link
Adam IngramCanadiens202275
Adam JechoWhalers202482
Adam JiricekBlues202423
Adam KarashikPenguins00Link
Adam KleberMaple Leafs202445
Adam LevacDucks2026112
Adam MairDevils00
Adam MarshPenguins2015203
Adam MascherinPenguins00Link
Adam McCormickKings00Link
Adam McQuaidGolden Knights00
Adam MechuraSenators00Link
Adam MusilCapitals00
Adam NemecLightning202671
Adam NovotnyBruins202625
Adam Ollas MattssonJets00
Adam PardyDevils00
Adam ParsellsBlues2015164
Adam PlantCanucks00
Adam PolasekCanucks00
Adam RaskaBlue Jackets2020205Link
Adam RockwoodDevils00Link
Adam RuzickaGolden Knights201799Link
Adam ScheelPredators00Link
Adam SmithDucks2016195
Adam TambelliniGolden Knights00
Adam ValentiniWhalers202678
Adam WilcoxPredators00Link
Adam ZlnkaKings2022212
Aidan DudasGolden Knights2018111Link
Aidan HreschukCoyotes202168
Aidan LaneDucks2025151
Aidan MuirPenguins00
Aidan ParkWild2025214
Aiden CelebriniBlues2023181
Aiden FinkWild2023169
Aiden FosterPanthers2025134
Akim AliuDevils00
Akito HirosePenguins00Link
Aku RatyFlames2019158Link
Al MontoyaBlackhawks00
Alan QuineJets00Link
Alan ShaikhlislamovRed Wings202661
Albert LyckasenFlyers2020199
Albert SjobergDucks2021182
Albert WikmanAvalanche2023140
Alberts SmitsGolden Knights20266
Albin ErikssonMaple Leafs201854
Albin GreweCanucks201956
Albin SundinGolden Knights2024193
Albin SundsvikSabres2020165
Alec DillonKings2014150
Alec MartinezRed Wings00Link
Alec McCreaCanucks00Link
Alec RichardsBlackhawks00
Aleksander BarkovBlue Jackets00Link
Aleksandr KisakovSabres00Link
Aleksi HeponiemiRed Wings201745Link
Aleksi MakelaPredators00
Aleksi MalinenIslanders2021183
Ales CechPredators2024164
Ales HemskyKings00
Ales StezkaSenators2015118Link
Alessandro Di IorioSharks202696
Alex BeaucageDevils201968Link
Alex BiegaWhalers00Link
Alex BroadhurstSabres00Link
Alex CampbellRed Wings00Link
Alex ChiassonBlue Jackets00Link
Alex CiernikRangers202381Link
Alex CottonPredators2020118
Alex D'OrioFlyers00Link
Alex DostieCanucks00Link
Alex FormentonRangers201759Link
Alex FriesenDevils00
Alex GoligoskiJets00Link
Alex HuangFlyers2025132
Alex KangasJets00
Alex Kannok-LeipertCoyotes2018179
Alex Kannok-LeipertFlyers00Link
Alex KostovPredators2026179
Alex KrushelnyskiDevils00
Alex MalletBlues00
Alex O'NeilFlyers00
Alex PetanKings00
Alex PetersBlue Jackets00Link
Alex PharandWhalers2023113
Alex PietrangeloCapitals00Link
Alex SchoenbornCoyotes00
Alex SuzdalevCoyotes202267
Alex SwetlikoffCanucks00Link
Alex TruePenguins00Link
Alex YoungLightning2020203
Alex-Olivier VoyerBlues00Link
Alexandar GeorgievBruins00Link
Alexander AvtsinCanadiens00
Alexander BarabanovBlue Jackets00Link
Alexander BileckiGolden Knights202636
Alexander CampbellDevils201959
Alexander CommandPanthers202613
Alexander DelnovDevils2012122
Alexander DergachyovRed Wings201582
Alexander EdlerSabres00Link
Alexander GordinCoyotes2020177
Alexander GreenGolden Knights2018128
Alexander GruninLightning2026188
Alexander IvanovJets2026195
Alexander KadeykinFlyers2014201
Alexander KarmanovWhalers2026202
Alexander KhokhlachevAvalanche00
Alexander KhovanovMaple Leafs201876Link
Alexander KisakovPenguins202163Link
Alexander LjungkrantzMaple Leafs202079
Alexander PashinRangers2020123
Alexander PechurskiyPenguins00
Alexander PerevalovPanthers202260
Alexander PerezhoginCanadiens00
Alexander PetersCapitals201476
Alexander PevelinMaple Leafs2022213
Alexander PlesovskikhCoyotes2024163
Alexander RykovCanucks202385
Alexander SalakBlackhawks00
Alexander SeminPenguins00
Alexander SiyatskyStars2024140
Alexander TrueSabres00Link
Alexander VasyunovDevils00
Alexander VolkovGolden Knights00Link
Alexander WeiermairLightning2025191
Alexander YelesinDevils00Link
Alexander ZharovskyFlyers202539
Alexandr DarinStars2019116
Alexandre AlainKings00Link
Alexandre BlaisBlackhawks2024117
Alexandre BurrowsGolden Knights00
Alexandre FortinDevils00Link
Alexandre GrenierBlackhawks00
Alexandre MalletDevils201292
Alexandre PicardBlackhawks00
Alexandre RangerBlues00
Alexandre RaymondOilers2026217
Alexandre TailleferPanthers2026137
Alexei EmelinCanadiens00
Alexei KaigorodovCoyotes00
Alexei KolosovWild00Link
Alexei LipanovPredators201764
Alexei MedvedevOilers202540
Alexei MelnichukFlyers00Link
Alexei ProtasDucks201976
Alexei ToropchenkoMaple Leafs2017105
Alexey MarchenkoCanadiens00
Alexis BernierRangers2024104
Alexis CournoyerBlues2025141
Alexis GravelRangers2018132
Alexis MathieuCanadiens2025130
Alexis PepinCoyotes2014114
Alexis VanierPenguins2014102
Alexsei KolosovWild202182Link
Alfons FreijSabres202446
Alfons MalmstromPanthers2016111
Allan McPhersonJets00
Allan McShaneMaple Leafs201895
Anatoli GolyshevRed Wings201698
Anders BjorkOilers00Link
Anders NilssonDevils00Link
Andre GasseauDucks2021214
Andre MondouxKings2026165
Andreas AthanasiouPanthers00Link
Andreas BorgmanBlues00Link
Andreas JohnsonCanucks00
Andreas JohnssonLightning00Link
Andreas LiljaFlames00
Andreas SoderbergSenators2014148
Andreas ThuressonKings00
Andreas WingerliFlyers00Link
Andrei AltybarmakianJets00Link
Andrei AltybarmakyanRed Wings201776
Andrei BakanovCanucks00Link
Andrei BuyalskyCapitals202187
Andrei ChibisovKings00Link
Andrei LoktionovPredators00
Andrei MarkovKings00
Andrei MironovFlames00
Andrei PedanWhalers00
Andrei PopovFlyers00
Andrei SheferKings00
Andrei SvetlakovBlues2017184
Andrei TrofimovCapitals2025207
Andrej MeszarosSenators00
Andrej NestrasilCanucks00
Andrew CherniwchanBlackhawks00
Andrew CoglianoStars00Link
Andrew CrescenziMaple Leafs00
Andrew D'AgostiniJets00Link
Andrew DesjardinsMaple Leafs00
Andrew FritschMaple Leafs00
Andrew LucasKings00Link
Andrew MacDonaldPanthers00
Andrew MacNielOilers2025195
Andrew MurrayJets00
Andrew NielsonJets00
Andrew O'BrienFlyers00
Andrew OglevieWhalers00Link
Andrew PoturalskiBlues00Link
Andrew RobinsonKings2026134
Andrew ShawSenators00Link
Andrew StrathmannSabres2023124
Andrew SturtzCoyotes00Link
Andrey KrutovWild2024216
Andrey MakarovMaple Leafs00
Andrey PedanCanucks00
André PeterssonSenators00
Andy AndreoffIslanders00Link
Andy BathgateSenators00
Andy HilbertIslanders00
Andy MielePredators00
Andy SuttonFlames00
Andy WelinskiRed Wings00Link
Angus MacDonellFlyers2023156
Angus RedmondPredators00Link
Anreas DahlstromDucks00
Anson ThorntonBlue Jackets00Link
Anssi SalmelaDevils00
Anthony Allain-SamakeStars2025173
Anthony AngelloCoyotes00Link
Anthony BeauregardMaple Leafs00
Anthony BitettoLightning00Link
Anthony BrodeurCapitals00
Anthony CallinSabres00Link
Anthony FlorentinoCanucks00
Anthony LouisSenators00Link
Anthony NigroIslanders00
Anthony PelusoPenguins00Link
Anthony RomaniWild2024123
Anthony RomanoFlames2019189Link
Anthony SalinitriCoyotes2016173
Antoine BibeauCanucks00Link
Antoine CorbinPenguins00
Antoine DorionSharks2024215
Antoine KellerFlames2023213
Antoine MorandCapitals201754Link
Antoine WakedBlues00Link
Anton AnderssonDucks2017205
Anton BabchukFlames00
Anton BlomqvistPenguins00
Anton CederholmFlyers00
Anton JohannessonWild2020124
Anton JohanssonDevils2022127Link
Anton KarlssonFlames201486
Anton KlementyevIslanders00
Anton KrysanovCoyotes00
Anton LindholmAvalanche00Link
Anton MalmstromWhalers00Link
Anton OlssonDucks202170
Anton RodinCanucks00
Anton SilayevOilers202412
Anton SlepyshevRangers00
Anton VolchenkovDevils00
Anton WedinFlames00Link
Anton Wilde-LarsenCoyotes2026190
Antti NiemiFlyers00
Antti PalojarviDevils2017188
Antti SaarelaIslanders2019127
Anttoni HonkaBlue Jackets201983
Anttoni UronenFlyers2026187
Aram MinnetianDucks2023119
Aron DahlqvistFlames2025185
Aron KiviharjuCapitals202451
Arseni KoromyslovLightning2022139
Arseny RadkovSenators202588
Artem GuryevCoyotes2021142
Artemi KnyazevSharks201955Link
Arthur CholachBlackhawks2021194
Arttu KarkiOilers2023121
Arttu RuotsalainenWhalers00Link
Artur KayumovPenguins201656
Arturs KuldaBlackhawks00
Artyom BaraboshaPenguins2022206
Artyom GalimovWhalers2020135
Artyom GoncharRed Wings2025107
Artyom GrushnikovCanadiens202148Link
Artyom ManukyanMaple Leafs2018188
Artyom MatyukBlackhawks2026175
Artyom PrimaFlames2026212
Artyom SerikovAvalanche00Link
Artyom ZagidulinPenguins00Link
Arvid CostmarWild2019216
Arvid DrottGolden Knights2025199
Arvid HenriksonFlyers2016190
Arvid HolmBruins2017175Link
Arvin AtwalBlackhawks00
Asher BarnettRangers2025136
Ashton CumbyLightning2025160
Ashton SchultzBlues2025172
Atte JokiCanucks2025155
Atte TolvanenRangers00
Austin BakerSenators2024210
Austin BurnevikMaple Leafs2024169
Austin CzarnikSabres00Link
Austin LeviWhalers00
Austin OsmanskiPredators2016192Link
Austin WagnerFlyers00Link
Austin WongAvalanche2018207
Avs CapmanAvalanche00
Axel AnderssonCanucks201857Link
Axel BergkvistFlyers2019206
Axel BlomqvistJets00
Axel ElofssonGolden Knights2026129
Axel HolmstromBlackhawks00
Axel HurtigFlyers2023217
Axel Jonsson-FjallbySabres00Link
Axel LandenSabres2023141Link
Axel RindellLightning2020190
Axel Sandin PellikkaIslanders2023162025-12-08
Barret JackmanKings00
Barrett HallRed Wings2022176
Bauer BerryFlames2024212
Bear HughesMaple Leafs2020150Link
Beau BennettMaple Leafs00
Beau StarrettKings201488
Beck WarmDucks00Link
Beckett HamiltonCanucks202676
Beckett HendricksonAvalanche202378
Beckham EdwardsCanadiens2026125
Ben BloodSenators00
Ben BoydCanadiens2021168
Ben CopelandFlyers00Link
Ben DanfordStars202447
Ben GaudreauCoyotes00Link
Ben HanowskiWhalers00
Ben HarpurPredators00Link
Ben JohnsonPredators00
Ben KevanBlackhawks202566
Ben KrawsPenguins00Link
Ben LovejoyPenguins00
Ben MacDonaldGolden Knights2022103
Ben MacbeathCoyotes202666
Ben MarshallMaple Leafs00
Ben MeehanCanadiens2020137Link
Ben MerrillSharks2024174
Ben RogerPenguins202158
Ben RyanPenguins00
Ben ScrivensJets00
Ben SmithKings00
Ben StormCoyotes00
Ben TardifSabres00Link
Ben ThomsonCanucks00Link
Ben WilmottCoyotes202697
Ben YoudsDevils00Link
Ben ZlotyBlue Jackets00Link
Benjamin BaumgartnerWhalers2020166
Benjamin BrinkmanRed Wings2019185
Benjamin Cossette AyotteRed Wings2026185
Benjamin FinkelsteinPanthers2016201
Benjamin GaudreauRangers202161
Benjamin GleasonPanthers00Link
Benjamin JonesCanucks00Link
Benjamin JonesMaple Leafs2017193Link
Benjamin KindelStars202518
Benjamin MirageasWhalers201783
Benjamin RautiainenPenguins202593
Benjamin StrindenDucks2022215
Benn FerrieroPenguins00
Benn OlsonFlyers00
Benoit PouliotJets00
Benoit-Olivier GroulxFlames201849Link
Benton MaassDevils2017185
Bill ZonnonBruins202523
Blade JenkinsMaple Leafs2018126Link
Blaine ByronFlyers00Link
Blair BettsFlyers00
Blake ChristensenPanthers00Link
Blake FiddlerWild202528
Blake KesselIslanders00
Blake McLaughlinIslanders201867Link
Blake MontgomeryCoyotes202470
Blake MurrayCoyotes2019164
Blake PietilaIslanders00Link
Blake SiebenalerCanucks00Link
Blake SpeersStars00Link
Blake VanekRangers2025105
Blake ZielinskiCanucks202683
Bob CarpenterPanthers00Link
Bob GoalieDevils00
Bobby LynchBlue Jackets2018217Link
Bobby RobinsIslanders00
Bobby RussellLightning00Link
Bobby RyanLightning00Link
Bobby SanguinettiMaple Leafs00
Bobby SheaDevils00
Bobby TrivignoPenguins00Link
Bode LaylinAvalanche2026167
Bode WildeIslanders201836Link
Bogdan KonyushkovGolden Knights2023132
Bogdan YakimovRangers00
Boo NievesRangers00Link
Borna RendulicBlues00
Boston LeierKings00Link
Brad BoyesPredators00
Brad GardinerSenators202391
Brad HuntStars00Link
Brad McClureWhalers00Link
Brad MorrisonLightning00
Brad RichardsJets00
Brad ThiessenCapitals00Link
Braden BirchBlackhawks00
Braden ChristofferBlackhawks00
Brady BrassartBlues00
Brady ClevelandFlyers202356
Brady GilmourGolden Knights2017192
Brady KeeperWhalers00Link
Brady KnowlingFlames2026119
Brady LyleIslanders00Link
Brady MartinCanucks20257
Brady MurrayKings00
Brady PeddleBlue Jackets2025108
Brady TurkoStars2025204
Brady VailKings00
Braeden CootesStars202521
Braeden KresslerRed Wings00Link
Branden TroockKings00Link
Brandon BiroAvalanche00Link
Brandon BurlonCoyotes00
Brandon CoeDucks202086Link
Brandon CrawleyGolden Knights00Link
Brandon CutlerPredators00Link
Brandon DavidsonJets00Link
Brandon DeFazioCoyotes00
Brandon EstesPenguins00Link
Brandon FortunatoRed Wings00Link
Brandon GignacPanthers00Link
Brandon GorzynskiLightning2025129
Brandon KruseCanadiens2018141
Brandon LisowskyBlue Jackets2022157
Brandon ManningSabres00Link
Brandon MarinoBlackhawks00
Brandon MashinterKings00
Brandon PrustJets00
Brandon SaigeonMaple Leafs2018144
Brandon SegalPenguins00
Brandon SvobodaLightning2023832025-02-10
Brandon WhitneyMaple Leafs00
Brandon YipDevils00
Brayden BurkeCanucks00Link
Brayden ChizenStars2016206
Brayden KlimpkeBruins2026118
Brayden LowPanthers00Link
Brayden TraceyLightning201927Link
Braydon CoburnPanthers00Link
Brek LiskeDucks202650
Brendan De JongGolden Knights2017161
Brendan DunphyGolden Knights2025168
Brendan GuhleBlue Jackets00Link
Brendan LessPanthers00Link
Brendan McMorrowBlue Jackets2025201
Brendan RanfordFlyers00
Brendan ShinniminMaple Leafs00
Brendan WoodsMaple Leafs00Link
Brenden MillerPenguins00Link
Brenden MorrowDevils00
Brennan AliRangers2022209
Brennan MenellKings00Link
Brennan SaulnierBlackhawks00Link
Brent GatesCapitals201586Link
Brent GatesJets00Link
Brent JohnsonGolden Knights202171
Brent MoranBlues2014115
Brent PedersenWhalers00Link
Brent SeabrookAvalanche00Link
Brent SolomonAvalanche2025117
Brett BellemoreJets00
Brett BennettCoyotes00
Brett BrochuDucks00Link
Brett BudgellPenguins00Link
Brett CarsonFlames00
Brett ClarkIslanders00
Brett ConnollyPredators00Link
Brett DavisPanthers00Link
Brett FindlayBlues00
Brett HylandMaple Leafs2023208
Brett KempPredators00Link
Brett LernoutDevils00Link
Brett MacLeanSenators00
Brett MurrayCapitals2016103Link
Brett PollockDevils00
Brett SterlingIslanders00
Brett SutterJets00Link
Brian ConnellyBlackhawks00
Brian CooperPredators00
Brian FerlinCanucks00
Brian GibbonsKings00Link
Brian LashoffLightning00Link
Brian McFaddenStars2026147
Brian O'NeillFlyers00
Brian RolstonDevils00
Brian StewartFlyers00
Brian StraitCanadiens00
Brian ZanettiGolden Knights2021115
Briley WoodFlyers00Link
Brinson PasichnukKings00Link
Brock BeukeboomBlues00
Brock McGinnStars00Link
Brock TrotterWhalers00
Brodie ZiemerCanadiens202481
Brody PepoyDevils2026172
Brogan RaffertyCoyotes00Link
Brooks RogowskiPenguins202637
Bruno IdzanSabres2025186
Bryan CameronFlames00
Bryan LergFlyers00
Bryan LittleRed Wings00Link
Bryan MooreDevils00
Bryc AneloskiSenators00
Bryce BrodzinskiDucks2019202
Bryce KindoppIslanders00Link
Bryce MisleyOilers2017124Link
Bryce PickfordAvalanche202586
Bryce SalvadorDevils00
Brycen MartinCanucks00
Bulat ShafigullinSenators201886
Burke HoodFlames2025158
Byron FroeseCoyotes00Link
C.J. SeverynFlames00
C.J. SuessPredators00Link
C.J. YakimowiczOilers2014173
Cade BorchardtPanthers00Link
Cade FairchildBlues00
Cade LittlerCapitals2022217
Caden HarveyOilers2026186
Caeden HerringtonCanucks2025131
Cal O'ReillyPredators00Link
Cal ThomasFlyers2021175
Cale MorrisBlackhawks00Link
Caleb DesnoyersCanadiens20256
Caleb HeilJets2025197
Caleb HerbertGolden Knights00
Caleb JonesBlues00Link
Caleb MalhotraFlyers20263
Callan FooteRed Wings00Link
Calle AnderssonBlues00
Calle SjalinBruins2017151Link
Callum BoothPredators00Link
Calvin de HaanPanthers00Link
Cam AtkinsonBruins00Link
Cam BergFlames2021118
Cam ClarkeBlue Jackets2016142
Cam HausingerPenguins00Link
Cam MacliseFlames00Link
Cam McDonaldSabres00Link
Cam MorrisonPredators00Link
Cam ReidWhalers00
Cameron DarcyMaple Leafs00Link
Cameron LundCanucks202239
Cameron MacDonaldPredators2021128
Cameron O'NeillWhalers2022162
Cameron ReidAvalanche202524
Cameron ReidPredators00
Cameron SchmidtCoyotes202532
Cameron TalbotRangers00
Cameron WhynotPredators202184
Cameron WindSenators00
Cameron WrightPredators00Link
Capitals CapmanCapitals20210
Carey PriceWild00Link
Carl AxelssonStars2026116
Carl BerglundPredators00Link
Carl GunnarssonWhalers00Link
Carl HagelinCapitals00Link
Carl KlingbergBlues00
Carl NeillPredators2015151Link
Carl SneepPenguins00
Carl-Johan LerbyRed Wings00Link
Carlos HandelWild2025183
Carsen MusserRangers2023112
Carsen TwarynskiWhalers00Link
Carson CarelsJets20269
Carson FochtCanucks2019141Link
Carson GicewiczFlyers00Link
Carson LatimerCanucks2021131
Carson WetschRed Wings202483
Carter AmicoBlues202548
Carter BancksJets00Link
Carter BearCoyotes202513
Carter GeorgeFlyers202455Link
Carter HuttonPanthers00Link
Carter KlippensteinGolden Knights2025106
Carter RowneyPanthers00Link
Carter SandersonDevils2025174
Carter SavoieRangers202092Link
Carter SotheranWhalers2023142
Carter StevensOilers2026155
Casey DornbachBlackhawks00Link
Casey MutrynMaple Leafs202639
Casey NelsonFlyers00Link
Casey Pierro-ZabotelPenguins00
Casey StaumRed Wings2016128
Casper NassenCapitals2023210
Cayden LindstromPenguins20243
Cedric McnicollWhalers00
Cedric PaquetteBlue Jackets00Link
Cedrick DesjardinsKings00
Cedrick GuindonMaple Leafs2022130
Chad CostelloPenguins00
Chad JohnsonFlames00
Chad KolarikDevils00
Chad KrysCanadiens201651Link
Chad LaRoseWhalers00
Chad NychukPredators00Link
Chad RuhwedelWild00Link
Chad YetmanPanthers2020179Link
Chandler RomeoWhalers2021207
Charles HudonGolden Knights00Link
Charles MartinRangers00Link
Charles WilliamsMaple Leafs00Link
Charles-Alexis LegaultLightning2023136Link
Charles-David BeaudoinBlackhawks00Link
Charles-Edouard D'AstousCanadiens00Link
Charles-Olivier RousselPredators00
Charlie CerratoRangers202551
Charlie ElickCanucks202436
Charlie ForslundPredators2024133
Charlie LeddySabres2022142
Charlie MorrisonSenators202680
Charlie PuglisiDevils2026203
Charlie SampairMaple Leafs00
Charlie StramelBlackhawks202327
Charlie TretheweyBlue Jackets202577
Chase CheslockRed Wings2023166
Chase ClarkCanucks2021190
Chase De LeoCanucks00Link
Chase HarringtonRangers202638
Chase LangPanthers00
Chase McLaneLightning2020213
Chase PaulsCanucks00Link
Chase PearsonCoyotes00Link
Chase PerryBlackhawks2014136
Chase PriskieJets2016181Link
Chase ReidMaple Leafs20268
Chase WheatcroftLightning00Link
Chase WutzkeFlyers2024157
Chasen BalisyCoyotes00
Chaz LuciusCoyotes202112Link
Chaz ReddekoppDevils00Link
Chris BreenIslanders00Link
Chris BrownCoyotes00
Chris ButlerCoyotes00
Chris CarlisleBlues00
Chris CarrozziJets00
Chris CollinsPenguins00
Chris DeSousaDevils00
Chris DiDomenicoKings00
Chris DriedgerCanadiens00Link
Chris DruryIslanders00
Chris HigginsWhalers00
Chris JandricWhalers00Link
Chris KellyWhalers00
Chris MartenetDucks2015111
Chris McCarthyDevils00
Chris MuellerJets00Link
Chris NellCapitals00
Chris PhillipsKings00
Chris PorterMaple Leafs00
Chris ProngerBlackhawks00
Chris SummersCoyotes00
Chris TierneyStars00Link
Chris WilkieDevils00Link
Christian DjoosBlackhawks00Link
Christian EhrhoffPenguins00
Christian FischerDevils00Link
Christian FolinBlues00Link
Christian HumphreysWild2024185
Christian KasastulPenguins00Link
Christian KirschPanthers2024134
Christian KrygierPanthers2018202Link
Christian KyrouCanucks202250Link
Christian ThomasIslanders00
Christoffer EhnPanthers00Link
Christoph BertschySenators00
Christopher ClappertonCanadiens00
Christopher PaquetteJets2016151
Christopher PelosiSabres2023110
Christopher RomaineSabres2022204
Christopher WagnerDucks00
Christopher WilkieSabres2015166
Chuck KobasewJets00
Clark SeymourWhalers00
Clarke CaswellCoyotes2024101
Clay WittPredators00
Clayton PhillipsRed Wings2017107
Cliff PuBlackhawks00Link
Clifford WatsonCoyotes2012179
Coda GordonFlyers2012129
Cody BeachCoyotes00
Cody EakinStars00Link
Cody FransonCanucks00Link
Cody HaiskanenLightning00Link
Cody McLeodDevils00Link
Cody RosenIslanders00
Colby AmbrosioPanthers2020120
Colby CaveKings00Link
Colby McAuleyGolden Knights00
Colby SissonsMaple Leafs00Link
Cole BardreauGolden Knights00Link
Cole BeaudoinBlackhawks202427
Cole BradyStars2019134
Cole BrownCanucks2023158
Cole CandellaStars2016146
Cole CasselsCoyotes00Link
Cole ChandlerBlackhawks2025128
Cole CoskeyBruins2019212Link
Cole FonstadOilers2018135Link
Cole FraserFlyers2017108
Cole HuckinsRed Wings202185
Cole HultsCapitals2017141Link
Cole JordanBlues2021153
Cole KnubleDevils2023114
Cole KrygierMaple Leafs2018206Link
Cole McKinneyPanthers202541
Cole MobergOilers2019204Link
Cole ReschnyRangers202512
Cole SchneiderJets00Link
Cole SpicerWild2022125
Cole TuminaroSenators2026142
Cole ZurawskiFlames2026181
Colin CampbellWhalers00Link
Colin FitzgeraldSenators2026204
Colin LongCoyotes00
Colin MarkisonCoyotes00Link
Colin RalphStars202460
Colin SullivanMaple Leafs00
Colin TheisenPenguins00Link
Colin WilsonCanadiens00Link
Collin AdamsPanthers2016171Link
Collin DeliaJets00Link
Colson GengenbachRangers00Link
Colt ConradPenguins00Link
Colton BeckDevils00Link
Colton HargroveSenators00
Colton OrrFlyers00
Colton PointFlames00Link
Colton RobertsRed Wings2024145
Colton YoungCanucks00Link
Conner BleackleyWhalers00Link
Conner RouletteDucks2021110
Connor BunnamanBruins00Link
Connor CarrickRed Wings00Link
Connor ChathamPenguins201472
Connor CorcoranOilers2018169Link
Connor DavisPenguins2026130
Connor FordCoyotes00Link
Connor HallSenators201679
Connor HobbsDucks00Link
Connor HughesBlue Jackets00Link
Connor HurleyWhalers00
Connor HvidstonFlames2022150
Connor KelleyJets2021210Link
Connor KurthPenguins2022133Link
Connor LaCouveeBlue Jackets00
Connor LevisDucks2023176
Connor MacEachernFlyers00Link
Connor McClennonWild2020167
Connor Murphy2Sharks00Link
Conrad FondrkAvalanche202555
Cooper CleavesFlyers202694
Cooper FosterPenguins2023188
Cooper SimpsonAvalanche202581
Cooper SollerIslanders2026145
Cooper WilliamsRangers2026162
Cooper ZechBlackhawks00Link
Corbin McPhersonDevils00
Corey AndonovskiPenguins00Link
Corey ElkinsFlames00
Corey PotterCoyotes00
Corey TrivinoIslanders00
Corey TroppSabres00Link
Cory ConacherLightning00Link
Craig SmithCoyotes00Link
Cristiano DiGiacintoPenguins00Link
Croix EvingsonAvalanche2017170
Cruz LuciusWild2022104
Cullen PotterDucks202527
Curtis HallFlyers2018101Link
Curtis ValkSenators00
D'Artagnan JolyDevils2017180
D.J. BusdekerBlues00Link
Daimon GardnerPenguins2022107
Dale WeisePenguins00Link
Dalton ProutPenguins00Link
Dalton ThrowerFlyers201247
Dalyn WakelySharks2024188
Damian ClaraPanthers202377Link
Damien GirouxGolden Knights2018151Link
Damien RiatSabres2016121
Damir SharipzianovDevils00
Dan BoylePanthers00
Dan DaSilvaFlyers00
Dan DelisleBlackhawks00
Dan EllisIslanders00
Dan RenoufLightning00Link
Dan SextonWhalers00
Danai ShaiikovCanucks202668
Danick PaquetteJets00
Daniel AlfredssonBlackhawks00
Daniel AudetteSabres00Link
Daniel BernhardtCapitals2015110
Daniel BrodinMaple Leafs00
Daniel BukacMaple Leafs2017207
Daniel CarcilloSenators00
Daniel GunnarssonPredators2012138
Daniel LjungmanCoyotes2020156
Daniel Muzito-BagendaGolden Knights00
Daniel NewIslanders00
Daniel NieminenFlyers2025149
Daniel PribylMaple Leafs00
Daniel SalonenRangers2025198
Daniel SprongSabres00Link
Daniel TorgerssonWhalers202048Link
Daniil ChaykaStars202141Link
Daniil ChechelevCanucks202088Link
Daniil GushchinKings202081Link
Daniil MisyulBlackhawks201990Link
Daniil OrlovCanadiens2022111
Daniil ProkhorovPenguins202534
Daniil PylenkovWild2021200
Daniil RusakovichRed Wings2026154
Daniil SobolevLightning2021155
Danil KarpovichDucks2023153
Danil SavunovBlues2019187
Danila ZhuravlyovPenguins00Link
Danilla ZhuravlyovWild2018162
Danny KristoGolden Knights00
Danny MoynihanIslanders00
Danny NelsonBlackhawks202343
Danny SyvretPenguins00
Danny TaylorFlyers00
Danny ZhilkinStars202290Link
Dany HeatleyJets00
Darian AndersonCanadiens20261592026-10-23
Darren ArchibaldCanucks00Link
Darren HaydarJets00
Darren NowickMaple Leafs00
Daultan LeveilleJets00
Dave BollandFlyers00
David BedkowskiCoyotes202563
David ClarksonDevils00
David DesharnaisFlames00
David DziurzynskiGolden Knights00
David ElsnerPredators00
David FarranceWild2017101Link
David GilbertBlackhawks00
David HrenakSenators2018158Link
David KasePenguins00Link
David KleeSabres2023203
David KolomatisBlackhawks00
David KrejciBlues00Link
David LewandowskiCoyotes2025125
David MossPenguins00
David MusilMaple Leafs00
David NoelCanadiens2017137
David PopeDucks00Link
David QuennevilleFlames2016200
David RozsivalFlyers2025163
David SavardWhalers00Link
David SklenickaFlames00Link
David TendeckMaple Leafs2018172Link
David ToewsIslanders00
David WestlundCapitals2014163
Dawson LeedahlJets00
Dawson SharkeyPanthers2025196
Daxon RudolphPredators20264
Dean KukanWild00Link
Dean LetourneauFlyers202424
Dean StewartBruins2016191Link
Declan McDonnellPredators2020182
Denis BodrovFlyers00
Denis GabdrakhmanovRed Wings2024207
Denis GurianovOilers00Link
Denis GuryanovStars00Link
Denis KulyashPredators00
Denis LoginovJets00
Denis MalginFlyers00Link
Dennis BusbyMaple Leafs2018156
Dennis CesanaPenguins00Link
Dennis Good BoggDucks2023207
Dennis YanCapitals00Link
Dereck BaribeauStars00Link
Derek BarachIslanders00Link
Derek ForbortDevils00Link
Derek GrantStars00Link
Derek HulakCoyotes00Link
Derek MathersSenators00
Derek MorrisPenguins00
Derek RyanJets00Link
Derek SheppardJets00Link
Derek SmithPenguins00
Deryk EngellandGolden Knights00Link
Devan DubnykAvalanche00Link
Devante Smith-PellyCoyotes00Link
Devante StephensCoyotes2015130Link
Devils CapmanDevils00
Devin SetoguchiPredators00
Devin ShoreCoyotes00Link
Devin WilliamsIslanders00
Diego CugliettaFlames00Link
Dillon HamaliukOilers201963
Dillon HeatheringtonJets00Link
Dimitri PestunovCoyotes00
Dion PhaneufCoyotes00
Dmitri BuchelnikovWild202261
Dmitri JaskinFlames00
Dmitri KostenkoCoyotes202188
Dmitri KuzminPenguins202194Link
Dmitri OsipovFlyers00Link
Dmitri OvchinnikovRed Wings2020142Link
Dmitri RashevskyCapitals2021141
Dmitri SamorukovFlames201781Link
Dmitri SemykinBlues00Link
Dmitri ZlodeyevBruins2020186Link
Dmitriy SimashevWild202313
Dmitriy ZaitsevBlues2016205
Dmitry AntipinKings00
Dmitry BorichevCanadiens202673
Dmitry GamzinCanucks202498
Dmitry IsayevCoyotes2025156
Dmitry IvchenkoDucks202681
Dmitry KorobovPredators00
Dmitry SemykinBlackhawks201893Link
Dmitry SokolovAvalanche00Link
Dmitry ZavgorodniyBlue Jackets2018186Link
Dmitry ZhukenovCanadiens2015123
Dmytro TimashovPredators00Link
Doman SzongothCoyotes20261662026-10-23
Domenic MonardoDevils00
Dominic BasseAvalanche2019171
Dominic DiVincentiisBlackhawks2022203
Dominic MooreGolden Knights00
Dominik BokkBlackhawks201822Link
Dominik KubalikBruins00Link
Dominik LakatosFlames2017150
Douglas MurrayPenguins00
Dov Grumet-MorrisFlyers00
Doyle SomerbyCoyotes00Link
Drake CaggiulaCanadiens00Link
Drake RymshaCoyotes00Link
Drayson BowmanWhalers00
Drew FortescuePenguins202395
Drew SchockJets2025112
Drew WorradFlyers00Link
Dru KrebsGolden Knights2021177Link
Dryden McKayPredators00Link
Dustin ByfuglienJets00
Dustin GazleyRed Wings00
Dustin PennerSenators00
Dustin TokarskiPenguins00Link
Dustin WalshCanadiens00
Dustyn McFaulDevils2018194
Dwight KingWhalers00
Dylan DumontPenguins2026192
Dylan FergusonRangers00Link
Dylan JamesCoyotes202237
Dylan MacPhersonPanthers00Link
Dylan MackinnonJets202386
Dylan McLaughlinLightning00Link
Dylan ReeseBlackhawks00
Dylan SikuraMaple Leafs00Link
Dylan WellsFlyers00Link
EJ EmeryBruins202428
Eamon McAdamStars00
Ed WittchowFlyers00
Eddie PasqualeSabres00
Edison EngleDevils2025193
Edward WittchowWhalers00
Eemeli RasanenGolden Knights201757
Eemil VinniPenguins202463
Eemil ViroStars202078Link
Eerik WalleniusBruins2024152
Eetu LaurikainenBlackhawks00
Eetu MakiniemiBlackhawks2017109Link
Eetu PakkilaMaple Leafs2018204
Eetu TuulolaRangers2016133Link
Egor BarabanovAvalanche2026105
Egor KorshkovMaple Leafs201635
Egor SerdyukWhalers2019174
Egor ShilovLightning202640
Egor SokolovBlue Jackets00Link
Eli BarnettWhalers2022193
Elias Pettersson2Golden Knights202268Link
Elijah NeuenschwanderCanucks2025100
Elliot EkefjardCanadiens2020198
Elliot EkmarkRed Wings2020204
Elliot LennonWhalers2026109
Elliott GroenewoldJets2024127
Elton HermanssonRangers202617
Emerson ClarkJets00
Emerson EtemBruins00
Emil BemstromCoyotes2017128Link
Emil DjuseCanucks00Link
Emil HemmingRangers202442
Emil JarventieWhalers2023173
Emil JohanssonFlames00
Emil LarmiSabres00Link
Emil Martinsen LillebergSabres2021114
Emil SandinSenators00
Emile GuiteRed Wings2025169
Emile PoirierSenators00Link
Emmett CroteauCoyotes2022174
Eriah HayesWhalers00
Eric CiccoliniPredators2019210
Eric CornelGolden Knights00Link
Eric EngstrandCanucks2020158
Eric FailleDevils00
Eric FlorchukDucks2018216
Eric FrossardBruins2026149
Eric GelinasDevils00
Eric HjorthWild2019102
Eric JamiesonJets2024189
Eric MartinssonMaple Leafs00
Eric NilsonWild202542
Eric NystromPenguins00
Eric O'DellCoyotes00
Eric PohlkampDevils2023149
Eric RoyFlyers00
Eric SelleckDevils00
Eric StaalBruins00Link
Eric TangradiWhalers00Link
Erik BrannstromCapitals00Link
Erik BurgdoerferJets00Link
Erik ChristensenPredators00
Erik CondraCanadiens00Link
Erik FoleyDucks201574
Erik JohnsonJets00Link
Erik MiddendorfSabres00Link
Erik NystromPanthers2012164
Erik PahlssonKings2024208
Erik Walli WalterholmDevils2017194
Eriv LovkePenguins00
Ethan BelchetzCapitals202616
Ethan BowenSharks2020211
Ethan CzataPredators202564
Ethan HaiderDevils2019157Link
Ethan MacKenziePanthers202672
Ethan MiedemaCanadiens2023131
Ethan MoreauFlyers00
Ethan PhillipsWhalers2019112
Ethan ProcyszynAvalanche202480
Ethan WerekPenguins00
Ethan WyttenbachMaple Leafs2025153
Ethan de JongPenguins00Link
Evan BarrattMaple Leafs201796Link
Evan BloodoffIslanders00
Evan CampbellPenguins00
Evan CowleySenators00
Evan GardnerBlue Jackets202477
Evan JardineOilers2026124
Evan MoseyDevils00
Evan NauseStars202172
Evan PassmoreSharks2025177
Evan SmithMaple Leafs2015207
Evan WeingerCanucks00Link
Everett BaldwinCanucks2025162
Evgeni IsakovPenguins00
Evgenii DadonovCapitals00Link
Evgenii KashnikovOilers2021203
Evgeny MedvedevKings00
Evgeny ProkhorovBlues2025203
Evgeny SvechnikovJets00Link
FRANCOIS TREMBLAYWhalers2012154
FREDRIK LARSSONCanadiens2012120
Fabian BrunnstromDevils00
Fedor GordeevPenguins2017146
Fedor TyutinFlames00
Felix BibeauCanadiens2019192Link
Felix FarhammarBlackhawks2025190
Felix GirardMaple Leafs00
Felix NilssonPredators202347
Felix RobertPenguins00Link
Felix SandstromFlames201578Link
Filip AhlRangers2015102
Filip BarklundPenguins2020183
Filip BerglundSenators201694Link
Filip CederqvistPredators2019148Link
Filip EkbergWild2025152
Filip EngarasRed Wings2020173Link
Filip ErikssonSabres2023172
Filip HeltPredators2016210
Filip JohanssonSenators201834
Filip KralSabres2018165Link
Filip LindbergWild2019184Link
Filip NordbergSabres202280
Filip NovakKings2026207
Filip PyrochtaWhalers00
Filip RoosLightning00Link
Filip RuzickaSabres2026139
Filip SandbergCapitals00
Filip WesterlundCanucks201752
Filip ZadinaSenators00Link
Finn KearnsMaple Leafs2026132
Flames CapmanFlames00
Florent HouleFlames2026150
Flyers CapmanFlyers00
Francesco ArcuriDucks2021184Link
Francesco Dell'elceBlues202579
Francis BeauvillierMaple Leafs00
Francois BeaucheminWhalers00Link
Francois BrassardWhalers2012177Link
Frank CorradoCanucks00Link
Frankie SimonelliBlues00
Freddie TiffelsFlames00
Frederic AllardBlue Jackets00Link
Frederick RoyKings00
Frederik TiffelsRed Wings00
Fredrik ClaessonBlue Jackets00Link
Fredrik PetterssonJets00
Fredrik Pettersson-WentzelCapitals00
Fyodor AvramovPanthers2024196
Fyodor SvechkovWild202117Link
GIANLUCA CURCURUTOCanadiens2012193
Gabe SmithCoyotes2024120
Gabriel BourqueJets00Link
Gabriel ChiarotDucks2025182
Gabriel D'AigleOilers2025102
Gabriel EliassonGolden Knights202438
Gabriel FontaineBlue Jackets00Link
Gabriel FortierCapitals201861Link
Gabriel GagneCanucks00Link
Gage AlexanderAvalanche2021109
Gage AusmusFlames00
Gannon LaroqueSabres2021108
Garret SparksCoyotes00Link
Garrett BrownPredators2022116
Garrett KlotzFlyers00
Garrett MetcalfBlues2015181Link
Garrett MeursDevils00
Garrett NoonanWhalers00
Garry NunnDevils00
Gavin HainSenators2018189Link
Gavin McCarthyLightning2023107
Gavin McKennaLightning20261
Geoff WalkerPenguins00
George FegarasCanucks2022101
Georgi MerkulovCanadiens00Link
German RubtsovDucks00Link
Gianni FairbrotherCanucks201973Link
Gilles SennCoyotes2017135Link
Giorgio EstephanFlyers2015157Link
Giorgos PantelasSharks2026158
Giovanni VallatiRangers201894
Gleb PeshkovBruins2026180
Gleb PugachyovDucks202619
Graeme CraigJets00
Graham BlackDevils00
Graham KnottMaple Leafs00Link
Graham SwardGolden Knights2022165Link
Grant BesseWhalers00
Grant ClitsomeCoyotes00
Grant HuttonIslanders00Link
Grant MismashPredators201755Link
Grant SpadaSabres2025217
Grayden Robertson-PalmerPredators2025188
Grayson DowningSenators00
Greg CareyJets00Link
Greg MeirelesPenguins2019176Link
Greg PaterynBlues00Link
Greg PrintzPenguins00Link
Greg WolfeJets00
Greger HansonJets00
Gregor BiberRed Wings2024114
Griffen MolinoSenators00Link
Griffin LucePenguins00Link
Griffin MendelCoyotes00Link
Grigori DenisenkoCapitals201819Link
Grigory ShafigulinPredators00
Guillaume LepineDevils00
Gunnarwolfe FontaineCoyotes2020208Link
Gustav BerglundGolden Knights2019167
Gustav BourammanRangers00
Gustav GrigalsKings00Link
Gustav HillstromSenators2025119
Gustav KarlssonFlames2022154
Gustav LindstromGolden Knights201737Link
Gustav OlhaverOilers2015192
Gustav SjoqvistCanadiens2025192
HENRI KIVIAHODevils2012152
Haakon HaneltPanthers2021157
Habs CapmanCanadiens00
Habs Capman1Canadiens00
Hagen BurrowsCanucks2024129
Hampton SlukynskyDucks202397
Hampus MelenPanthers00
Hank KempfBlackhawks2021216Link
Hannu ToivonenBlackhawks00
Haoxi WangCanucks202538
Hardy Haman AktellSenators2016112Link
Harri PesonenWhalers00
Harri SateriSenators00Link
Harris PangretitschFlyers2026156
Harrison BlaisdellOilers2019142
Harrison BrunickeCoyotes202439Link
Harrison MeneghinGolden Knights2024162
Harry NansiOilers2025164
Harry YoungDevils00
Hayden PaupanekisPanthers202572
Heikki RuohonenWhalers2024126
Henri NikkanenSenators2019101Link
Henrik BorgstromDevils00Link
Henrik HaapalaIslanders00
Henrik LundqvistCanadiens00Link
Henrik SamuelssonPanthers00
Henrik TallinderDevils00
Henrik ZetterbergKings00
Henry BowlbyCanucks00Link
Henry BrzustewiczBlackhawks202535
Henry MewsCapitals202443
Herman TraffSabres202497
Hiroki GojsicPenguins202494
Hoyt StanleyCanucks2023118
Hudson ElynuikOilers00Link
Hudson MalinoskiMaple Leafs2023146
Hugo AlnefeltSenators201970Link
Hugo CarpentierFlames00
Hugo FagerblomStars2014183
Hugo GabrielssonOilers2021172
Hugo OllasFlames2020187
Hunter FejesDevils00Link
Hunter JonesDevils201958Link
Hunter LaingDucks2024172
Hunter MiskaRed Wings00Link
Hunter ShinkarukWhalers00Link
Hunter SmithDevils00
Ian LaperriereFlyers00
Ian McKenzieJets00
Ian ScheidDucks00Link
Ian ScottBlues201788
Ian WhiteBlackhawks00
Igor MakarovBlackhawks00
Igor MelyakovKings00
Igor OzhiganovWhalers00
Igor ShvyrovFlames2017106
Iiro PakarinenRed Wings00
Ilya BryzgalovCoyotes00
Ilya FedotovWhalers202152
Ilya KanarskyFlyers2025194
Ilya KonovalovAvalanche201974Link
Ilya MorozovStars202623
Ilya NabokovFlyers202433
Ilya NikolaevStars2019103Link
Ilya NikulinJets00
Ilya PautovAvalanche2024173
Ilya SafonovWhalers2021176
Ilya SamsonovFlames00Link
Ilyas MagomedsultanovPredators202582
Isaac JohnsonCanucks00Link
Isaac PoulterFlyers00Link
Isak WaltherMaple Leafs2019177
Ivan ChekhovichRangers2017165Link
Ivan ChukarovDucks2015184
Ivan KhomutovDevils00
Ivan KulbakovWhalers00
Ivan LodniaCanucks201772Link
Ivan MorozovAvalanche201853
Ivan NalimovKings2014182
Ivan PatrikhayevMaple Leafs2026194
Ivan TeleginPenguins00
Ivan Tkach-TkachenkoAvalanche2025148
Ivan VorobyovPanthers2021202
Ivan YuninSabres2024153
Ivan ZhigalovRangers2022178
Ivar StenbergIslanders20262
J.C. BeaudinBlackhawks00Link
J.C. LiponPredators00
J.P. DumontPredators00
J.P. HurlbertPredators202624
J.P. Lamoureux Flames00
J.S. BerubeIslanders00
J.T. BrownPredators00Link
J.T. WymanIslanders00
JJ PeterkaWild202044Link
Jachym KondelikBlackhawks201897
Jack BadiniFlames201791Link
Jack BarWhalers2021145
Jack BeckPanthers2021171Link
Jack BerglundRangers202473
Jack CampbellCapitals00Link
Jack CombsPenguins00
Jack DuganGolden Knights2017130Link
Jack FlinnDevils00
Jack GloverDucks201464
Jack GorniakDevils2018129
Jack HarveyPanthers2023201
Jack HextallFlames202626
Jack HughesCanadiens202255
Jack IvankovicGolden Knights202536
Jack JohnsonCoyotes00Link
Jack MurtaghRed Wings202545
Jack NesbittPanthers202510
Jack NevinsSabres00
Jack ParsonsWild2026214
Jack PerbixSabres2018122
Jack PhelanStars2023154
Jack PridhamPenguins202484
Jack SadekCanucks2015205
Jack SmithRed Wings2020102
Jack SparkesBlackhawks2022181
Jackson CrowderJets2025166
Jackson HouckDevils00
Jackson SmithBlue Jackets202511
Jacob BattagliaBlackhawks202459
Jacob CederholmCanucks00
Jacob ChristiansenCoyotes00Link
Jacob DowellBlackhawks00
Jacob FriendBruins2016199Link
Jacob GoldenDucks2017153
Jacob HayhurstFlyers00Link
Jacob HolmesWild2021154
Jacob InghamBlue Jackets2018155Link
Jacob JosefsonDevils00
Jacob KucharskiAvalanche2018196
Jacob KvasnickaIslanders2025180
Jacob LarssonAvalanche00Link
Jacob LeguerrierPanthers2019133
Jacob McGrewCoyotes2017164
Jacob MicflikierBlackhawks00
Jacob OlofssonLightning201850
Jacob PaquetteBlue Jackets2017210
Jacob PetersonRed Wings2017138Link
Jacob PivonkaBlackhawks2018108
Jacob RagnarssonSenators201879
Jacob RombachBlue Jackets202546
Jacob VandevenPenguins2026161
Jacob de La RoseStars00Link
Jaden LindoWhalers2014174
Jaden LipinskiPenguins2023126Link
Jake CheliosCapitals00
Jake DotchinStars00Link
Jake DowellWhalers00
Jake FisherSharks2024136
Jake GardinerPenguins00Link
Jake GustafsonIslanders2026176
Jake HauswirthWhalers00
Jake HortonDevils00Link
Jake KarabelaBlue Jackets2022126
Jake MurrayIslanders00Link
Jake O'BrienRed Wings202514
Jake PatersonAvalanche00
Jake RichardBruins2022184
Jake RyczekSenators2016204
Jake VirtanenRed Wings00Link
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonCanucks00
Jakob Ihs-WozniakMaple Leafs202560
Jakob LeanderMaple Leafs2025211
Jakob SilfverbergStars00Link
Jakob StenqvistPredators2016179
Jakob StukelRed Wings00Link
Jakub CulekSenators00
Jakub DemekCoyotes2021136Link
Jakub FibigrBlues2024209
Jakub FlorisCanadiens2026104
Jakub GalvasOilers2017155Link
Jakub KindlIslanders00
Jakub KonecnyCanadiens2020217
Jakub KosDevils2021191
Jakub KovarFlyers00
Jakub LaukoCanucks201878Link
Jakub MilotaBlues2024116
Jakub NakladalPredators00
Jakub VanecekWhalers202647
Jakub VondrasSabres2022185
Jakub VoracekLightning00Link
Jakub VranaJets00Link
Jakub ZborilFlyers00Link
Jalen SmereckPenguins00Link
James ClarkSenators2023215
James FisherBlues2022211
James GreenwayBruins201673
James GreenwayBruins00Link
James HagensIslanders202552026-10-20
James LivingstonPenguins00
James MartinPenguins00
James NealWhalers00Link
James ReederCanadiens2024205
James WisniewskiSenators00
James WrightWhalers00
Jamie DoornboschIslanders00
Jamie McGinnGolden Knights00
Jamie TardifPenguins00
Jan BednarRangers202093Link
Jan ChovanCoyotes2025187
Jan DrozgFlyers2017159Link
Jan GolicicRangers2024135
Jan KostalekDucks00
Jan KovarIslanders00
Jan MarekKings00
Jan RuttaDucks00Link
Jani HakanpaaWhalers00Link
Janne JuvonenSenators00
Janne KuokkanenCanadiens00Link
Janne PeltonenFlames2023186
Jared CoreauMaple Leafs00Link
Jared CowenPredators00
Jared McIsaacStars201840Link
Jared MoeMaple Leafs2018168
Jared StaalWhalers00
Jared VanWormerFlames00Link
Jared WoolleyRed Wings2024176
Jarid LukoseviciusCoyotes00Link
Jarome IginlaFlyers00
Jaromir PytlikBlues2020100
Jaroslav HalakBruins00Link
Jarret TyszkaCanucks201792
Jason BacashihuaKings00
Jason ChimeraKings00
Jason ClarkPenguins00
Jason DemersJets00Link
Jason GarrisonBlackhawks00
Jason GregoireWhalers00
Jason PominvillePenguins00
Jasper KuhtaAvalanche2026198
Jassen CullimoreBlackhawks00
Javon MooreGolden Knights2024100
Jaxon CastorRed Wings00salary retained by ARI 2020-21Link
Jaxon CoverSharks202634
Jaxsen WiebeCanucks00Link
Jay BouwmeesterJets00Link
Jay HarrisonJets00
Jay LeachDevils00
Jay O'BrienWild201829
Jay PandolfoPredators00
Jayden GrubbeDevils202167Link
Jayden HalbgewachsFlyers00Link
Jayden HartIslanders00
Jayden KurtzLightning202646
Jayden PerronBlackhawks202372
Jaydon DureauBruins2020149Link
Jayson ShaugabayStars2023123
Jean-Francois JacquesPenguins00
Jean-Sebastien DeaCoyotes00Link
Jef CostelloSenators00
Jeff CarterDucks00Link
Jeff FossPredators00
Jeff HogganCoyotes00
Jeff MayCoyotes00
Jeff PennerIslanders00
Jeff ZatkoffWhalers00
Jen-Sebastien BerubeDevils00
Jens LookeBlue Jackets00
Jeremiah AddisonGolden Knights00
Jeremias LindewallBruins2020206
Jeremie BuchelerWhalers00Link
Jeremy BrodeurWhalers00Link
Jeremy GregoireRangers00Link
Jeremy GroleauFlyers00Link
Jeremy HanzelRed Wings2023197Link
Jeremy HelvigBlues00
Jeremy LangloisSenators2022115
Jeremy LorangerWhalers2025202
Jeremy McKennaPenguins00Link
Jeremy MichelBlues2019217
Jeremy MorinCoyotes00
Jermaine LoewenFlames2018193Link
Jesper EliassonSenators2018182
Jesper LindgrenPenguins2015103
Jesper PetterssonPenguins00
Jesper SellgrenBlackhawks201889Link
Jesse GabriellePenguins00
Jesse GrahamPenguins00
Jesse KiiskinenBlackhawks202387
Jesse MartinJets00
Jesse NurmiPredators2023133
Jesse PuljujarviDevils00Link
Jesse WinchesterSenators00
Jesse YlonenBlackhawks201838Link
Jets Capman2Jets00
Jett LuchankoAvalanche202418Link
Jhonas EnrothFlyers00
Jim SlaterSenators00
Jimmy HayesBlackhawks00
Jimmy HowardGolden Knights00Link
Jimmy LodgeDucks00
Jimmy LombardiOilers2025133
Jimmy RieberBruins2026211
Jimmy VeseyLightning00Link
Jiri FelcmanCoyotes202399
Jiri HudlerWhalers00
Jiri TlustySenators00
Joachim BlichfeldGolden Knights2016209Link
Joachim NermarkWhalers00
JoakimBlackhawks00
Joakim LindstromBlackhawks00
Joakim RyanWhalers00Link
Joaquim LemayPenguins2021125
Jocktan ChaineyBlackhawks2017171
Joe CannataDevils00
Joe CarrollRangers00Link
Joe ConnorPenguins2024187
Joe CoxWhalers00Link
Joe DevinDevils00
Joe GleasonBlackhawks00
Joe GoalieFlames00
Joe IginlaCapitals202664
Joe LavinBlackhawks00
Joe MillerCanucks2020191
Joe MorrowCoyotes00Link
Joe PendenzaDevils00Link
Joe VitaleSenators00
Joe VrbeticSharks2021213
Joe WegwerthCoyotes201491
Joe WhitneyRed Wings00
Joel BrodaIslanders00
Joel ChampagneBlues00
Joel ChouinardCanucks00
Joel DaccordRed Wings2015202
Joel GistedtCoyotes00
Joel GoalieRed Wings00
Joel KellmanLightning00Link
Joel MessnerDucks00
Joel Ratkovic BerndtssonSabres2022210
Joel RechliczJets00
Joel SvenssonJets2024158
Joel TeasdalePenguins00Link
Joel WardPredators00
Joey BenikJets00
Joey CrabbCoyotes00
Joey DudekAvalanche2014152
Joey HaddadPenguins00
Joey HishonPredators00
Joey KeaneBlue Jackets201892Link
Joey MuldowneyOilers2022186
Joffrey LupulPenguins00
Johan BacklundFlyers00
Johan FranssonKings00
Johan FranzenJets00
Johan HedbergIslanders00
Johan LarssonMaple Leafs00Link
Johan SodergranDevils2018181
Johan SundstromWhalers00
Johannes KinnvallPenguins00Link
John AdamsRed Wings2017169
John DraegerOilers201272
John EdwardhWhalers00
John FuscoSabres2020196
John GilmourCapitals00Link
John KurtzJets00
John LeePanthers00
John LudvigCanucks201987Link
John MooreWhalers00Link
John MustardStars202478
John NegrinJets00
John NybergDevils00Link
John Parker-JonesCoyotes00Link
John PerssonFlyers00
John PiccinichWhalers2014103
John RamageCapitals00
John St. IvanyCanucks2018110
John WhippleSabres2024159
John-Michael LilesPenguins00
Johnathan MacLeodCoyotes201458
Johnny BoychukStars00Link
Jon DiSalvatoreKings00
Jon KalinskiFlyers00
Jon LandryPenguins00
Jon LizotteFlames00Link
Jon MartinDevils00Link
Jon MerrillMaple Leafs00Link
Jon SimFlames00
Jonah SivertsonIslanders2026114
Jonas AhnelovCoyotes00
Jonas GunnarssonAvalanche00
Jonas GustavssonDevils00
Jonas HillerFlyers00
Jonas JunlandBlues00
Jonas KempsMaple Leafs2026101
Jonas Lagerberg-HoenRangers202628
Jonas WooWild2026183
Jonatan NielsenFlyers2012203
Jonathan AngCanadiens00Link
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultPredators00
Jonathan BernierCapitals001.43M salary retained by CHILink
Jonathan CastagnaBlues202388
Jonathan DahlenBlackhawks00Link
Jonathan DavidssonSabres2017178Link
Jonathan DiabyCanucks00
Jonathan MorelloPanthers2024165
Jonathan MyrenbergBlackhawks2021152
Jonathan ParkerPenguins00
Jonathan RacineDevils00Link
Jonathan RheaultKings00
Jonathan TychonickMaple Leafs201846
Jonathon BlumJets00
Jonathon Ismeal DiabyFlyers00
Joni IkonenBlue Jackets201748
Joni JurmoCoyotes202071Link
Joni TuulolaBlackhawks00Link
Joona LuotoPanthers00Link
Joona SaarelainenPredators2024102
Joona VaisanenBruins2024183
Joonas DonskoiDucks00Link
Joonas JarvinenWhalers00
Joonas LehtivuoriFlyers00
Joonas LyytinenCanadiens00
Joonas RaskPredators00
Jordan BoucherFlames00
Jordan CaronBlues00
Jordan CharronPanthers20251672025-10-15
Jordan GrossKings00Link
Jordan GustafsonCoyotes202285
Jordan HarrisIslanders201880Link
Jordan HendryBlackhawks00
Jordan HollettSenators2017189
Jordan KooyWild2018192
Jordan MalettaJets00
Jordan NolanRangers00Link
Jordan PapirnyBlackhawks00Link
Jordan PearceFlames00
Jordan SambrookBruins2016143Link
Jordan SchroederJets00
Jordan StallardAvalanche2016131
Jordan SubbanStars00
Jordan SzwarzGolden Knights00Link
Jordie BennLightning00Link
Jordy BelleriveBlues00Link
Joren Van PottelbergheMaple Leafs2015117
Jori LehteraAvalanche00
Josef KorenarRangers00Link
Joseph BlandisiJets00Link
Joseph CecconiRed Wings00Link
Joseph GarreffaFlyers00Link
Joseph MasoniusCanadiens2016185
Josh BrookCanucks201763Link
Josh GorgesFlyers00
Josh HealeyJets00Link
Josh Ho-SangCanucks00Link
Josh JoorisFlyers00
Josh ManiscalcoKings00Link
Josh PillarSenators2021135
Josh ShallaDevils00
Joshua BrownPredators00Link
Joshua DaviesBlackhawks2022197
Joshua DunneFlames00Link
Joshua EssCoyotes2017216
Joshua JacobsSenators00Link
Joshua MahuraStars201686
Joshua NodlerJets2019156
Joshua NorrisWild201715Link
Joshua RavensbergenPenguins202525
Joshua TurnbullKings00
Joshua WinquistFlames00
Juha JatkolaRed Wings2023104
Juho MarkkanenCanucks2020116
Juho PiiparinenOilers202631
Julian MelchioriSenators00Link
Julien NantelWhalers00Link
Julien PelletierDevils2014104
Julius BergmanBlues00
Julius HonkaBlackhawks00
Julius MiettinenAvalanche202449
Julius NattinenCanadiens00
Julius SumpfFlyers2025101
Julius VahataloBlackhawks2014166
Juraj MikusMaple Leafs00
Jussi JokinenCoyotes00
Jussi RynnasMaple Leafs00
Justin AbdelkaderRed Wings00Link
Justin AddamoWhalers00Link
Justin AlmeidaBlackhawks2018136Link
Justin AugerAvalanche00
Justin AzevedoKings00
Justin BernhardtCoyotes00
Justin CarbonneauGolden Knights202520
Justin DanforthJets00Link
Justin DiBenedettoIslanders00
Justin DucharmeIslanders00Link
Justin FeserPenguins00
Justin FlorekJets00
Justin GillPredators2023164Link
Justin GrafBlue Jackets2026122
Justin HacheCoyotes00
Justin KapelmasterOilers00Link
Justin KipkieDucks2023145
Justin KipkieBruins2025147
Justin KloosFlyers00Link
Justin KruegerWhalers00
Justin PetersGolden Knights00
Justin PoggeWhalers00
Justin PoirierCoyotes202462
Justin RichardsLightning00Link
Justin SchultzJets00Link
Justin SchutzMaple Leafs2018166
Justin SeftonCoyotes00
Justin SelmanBlackhawks00
Justin ShuggWhalers00
Justin TaylorDevils00Link
Justin WellerCoyotes00
Justin WilliamsRangers00Link
Juuso AinastoFlames202688
Juuso IkonenWhalers00
Juuso PuustinenWhalers00
Kaden FulcherBlues00Link
Kaden PitreBlackhawks2024192
Kale DachDevils2025205
Kale HowarthDevils2017149Link
Kale KessyPenguins00Link
Kalem ParkerBlue Jackets2023191
Kalle LoponenGolden Knights2019186
Kamil BednarikKings202457
Karch BachmanDucks2015141
Karel PlasekDevils2019188
Karl AlznerCoyotes00Link
Karl AnnbornKings2025206
Karl HenrikssonCanucks201957Link
Karlis CukstePenguins2015138
Karson KuhlmanCapitals00Link
Kashawn AitchesonIslanders202519
Kaspars DaugavinsSenators00
Kasper BjorkqvistCapitals201663Link
Kasper KotkansaloBlackhawks201777
Kasper KulonummiSenators202284
Kasper PikkarainenSabres202491
Kasper PuutioWild2020157
Kasper SimontaivalCapitals202064
Kayden LemireRangers2026100
Kayle DoetzelDevils00
Keaton MastrodonatoWhalers00Link
Keaton ThompsonWhalers00Link
Keaton VerhoeffIslanders20267
Keegan KanzigCanucks00Link
Keith AulieFlyers00
Keith BallardCoyotes00
Keith KinkaidFlames00Link
Keith PetruzzelliMaple Leafs201774Link
Kellen JonesGolden Knights00
Kelsey TessierFlyers00
Ken ApplebyGolden Knights00Link
Kendall McFaullJets00
Kenney MorrisonPenguins00
Kenny AgostinoPredators00Link
Kenny ReiterPredators00
Kent SauerCanucks2026138
Kenton HelgesenMaple Leafs2012190
Keven BouchardCanadiens2014184
Keven VeilleuxPenguins00
Kevin BickerAvalanche2023109
Kevin ConleyJets00Link
Kevin DavisKings00Link
Kevin ElgestalDevils2014194
Kevin HePredators202496
Kevin KleinRed Wings00
Kevin LabancBlues00Link
Kevin MandoleseMaple Leafs2018131Link
Kevin MarshallFlyers00
Kevin ReidlerCapitals2022148
Kevin RoyCoyotes00Link
Kevin ShattenkirkStars00Link
Kevin TanseyJets00
Kevin WallCanucks2019193Link
Kieffer BellowsPenguins00Link
Kienan DraperPanthers2020194
Kieran RuscheinskiMaple Leafs2019195
Kieren DervinFlyers202570
Kieron WaltonCapitals2024121Link
Kim NousiainenDevils2019126Link
Kim SaarinenBlackhawks202499
Kimmo TimonenFlyers00
Kings CapmanKings00
Kirill DolzhenkovPredators202251
Kirill KabanovIslanders00
Kirill KudryavstevAvalanche2022128
Kirill MaksimovRangers2017134
Kirill PetrovMaple Leafs00
Kirill SlepetsAvalanche2019109
Kirill TankovCapitals2021198
Kirill TulupovKings00
Kirill TyutyayevGolden Knights2019198
Kirill UstimenkoSenators201784Link
Kirill YemelyanovBlue Jackets2025170
Kirill ZarubinMaple Leafs202489
Klim KostinFlyers00Link
Kodie CurranWhalers00Link
Kody ClarkGolden Knights201837Link
Kohen OlischefskiJets00Link
Kole SherwoodMaple Leafs00Link
Konstantin GlazachevPredators00
Konstantin VolkovCanucks2016170
Korbinian HolzerMaple Leafs00Link
Kory NagyDevils00
Kris BindulisBlues00
Kris NewburyDevils00
Kris OldhamDevils2015158
Kris VersteegGolden Knights00
Kristers GudlevskisJets00
Kristian EppersonGolden Knights202575
Kristian KostadinskiStars2023216
Kristian Roykas MarthinsenPanthers2017214
Kristian VesalainenSabres00Link
Kristians RubinsMaple Leafs00Link
Kristoffer GunnarssonBruins2017144
Krys BarchBlackhawks00
Krys KolanosJets00
Krystof HrabikPenguins00Link
Kurban LimatovWild202568
Kurtis FosterDevils00
Kyle AucoinAvalanche2020159
Kyle BeachBlackhawks00
Kyle BettsFlyers00Link
Kyle BonisDevils00
Kyle CumiskeyAvalanche00Link
Kyle HagelCoyotes00
Kyle KukkonenBlues2021165
Kyle LawsonWhalers00
Kyle MacKinnonJets00
Kyle MastersDucks2021120Link
Kyle OkposoJets00Link
Kyle OlsonStars2017129Link
Kyle QuinceyGolden Knights00
Kyle SchemppKings00
Kyle ThomasDevils00
Kyle TurrisLightning00Link
Kyle WoodWhalers00Link
L.J. MooneyWild202587
LOUIS NANNESenators2012198
Lance BoumaJets00
Landon BowDevils00Link
Landon FerraroRed Wings00
Landon HafeleSabres2026170
Landon MillerBlues2024147
Landon NyczSenators2026111
Lane ScheidlWhalers00
Lane ZablockiCanucks201780
Larry KeenanBruins2023106
Lars SteinerWild2026152
Lasse BoeliusLightning202567
Lauri KorpikoskiSenators00
Lauri PajuniemiCanadiens2018138Link
Lavr GashilovWild2026121
Layton AhacDevils201995Link
Leaf CapmanMaple Leafs00
Leafs CapmanMaple Leafs00
Lean BergmannKings00Link
Lee StempniakSabres00
Leevi AaltonenFlyers2019138
Leland IrvingFlames00
Lenni KillinenSenators2018112
Leon GawankeBlackhawks2017139Link
Leon Sahlin WelleniusLightning202475
Les LancasterDevils00Link
Levko KoperDevils00
Liam CoughlinCanucks2014130
Liam Dower NilssonBruins2021105
Liam DundaPanthers2015178
Liam GilmartinSabres2021170
Liam GormanBlues2018190
Liam GreentreeWhalers202420
Liam HawelDevils2017100
Liam KirkMaple Leafs2018170
Liam LefebvreBlackhawks202651
Liam PetterssonWhalers202562
Liam RuckIslanders202621
Lias AnderssonBlue Jackets00Link
Libor SulakPredators00
Lincoln KuehneLightning202695
Lindsay SparksJets00
Linus ArnessonKings00
Linus ErikssonFlyers202464
Linus FunckPanthers2025127
Linus HogbergCanadiens2016145Link
Linus Lindstrand CronholmCanadiens2018116
Linus LindstromPenguins201699
Linus NassenCanucks201690
Linus OlundMaple Leafs00
Linus OmarkWild00
Linus SandinGolden Knights00Link
Linus SoderstromDevils201495
Lirim AmidovskiDucks2025120
Logan CockerillFlames2017203
Logan DayKings00Link
Logan HenslerPredators202522
Logan HutskoMaple Leafs201888Link
Logan MacMillanFlames00
Logan NeatonBlackhawks2019153
Logan NelsonSenators2012115
Logan NijhoffFlyers00Link
Logan SawyerDucks202488
Logan StuartStars2026209
Loui ErikssonDevils00Link
Louie CaporussoPredators00
Louis BelpedioPanthers00Link
Louis BoudonPenguins00Link
Louis LeblancDevils00
Louis-Antoine DenaultGolden Knights2026191
Louis-Felix BourqueOilers202693
Louis-Marc AubryPredators00
Louka CloutierDevils2024148
Love HarenstamPredators2025157
Lubomir VisnovskyDevils00
Luca MunzenbergerLightning202196
Luca RomanoPenguins202565
Luca SbisaStars00Link
Lucas BeckmanCoyotes202584
Lucas EdmondsBlackhawks202279Link
Lucas EllinasCanadiens2024112
Lucas FeukFlyers2019122
Lucas ForsellKings2021206
Lucas PetterssonSabres202435
Lucas Van VlietStars2024202
Lucas WallmarkRed Wings00Link
Lucian BernatStars2026178
Ludovic WaeberLightning00Link
Ludvig JohnsonSenators2025181
Ludvig LaftonOilers2024198
Ludvig LarssonDevils00Link
Ludvig RensfeldtBlackhawks00
Ludwig BystromFlames00
Ludwig KarlssonFlyers00
Ludwig PerssonCoyotes202291
Luka ArkkoBlues2026177
Luka BurzanJets2019178Link
Luka ProfacaJets00Link
Lukas BengtssonGolden Knights00
Lukas FischerLightning202476Link
Lukas ParikCanucks201999Link
Lukas RadilDevils00Link
Lukas SvejkovskySenators2020108Link
Lukas VejdemoCanucks00Link
Luke AshtonPenguins2024156
Luke CoughlinWild2023200
Luke DevlinMaple Leafs2022194
Luke GazdicCanucks00Link
Luke GreenDucks00Link
Luke HenmanPanthers2018104Link
Luke LoheitPenguins2018201
Luke MartinFlyers201766
Luke MisaCapitals202485
Luke MittelstadtFlyers2023187
Luke OpilkaCapitals2015140
Luke OsbornMaple Leafs2024107
Luke PhilpCoyotes00Link
Luke PitherFlyers00
Luke ReidSenators2020170Link
Luke SchairerSabres202677
Luke StevensPanthers2015131
Luke VlooswykGolden Knights2025137
Luke WilfleyDucks2026174
Luke WitkowskiCoyotes00Link
Luken HuffBlue Jackets2026153
Lynden LakovicCoyotes202517
Mac HollowellSenators2018127Link
Mac SwansonCapitals2024124
MacKenzie ShapskiSenators00
Maceo PhillipsAvalanche202583
Mack GuzdaBlue Jackets00Link
Mackenzie SkapskiMaple Leafs00
Maddox DagenaisSenators202618
Mads Kongsbak KlyvoWhalers2025118
Magnus HellbergKings00Link
Magnus NygrenWhalers00
Magnus PaajarviWhalers00
Makar KhaninAvalanche2024204
Maksim BerezkinFlyers2020143
Maksim SokolovskiiRed Wings2026292026-10-20
Maksim ZhukovBlackhawks201786
Maksymilian SzuberCapitals2022160
Malcolm SpencePredators202533
Malcolm SubbanDevils00Link
Malcom GastrinPredators202686
Malte GustafssonIslanders202614
Malte SetkovPanthers2017117
Malte StromwallJets00Link
Malte VassPanthers202578
Manix LandryBruins2021151
Mans GoosRangers20251652025-10-15
Mans GudmundssonCanucks202679
Manuel WiedererBlues00Link
Marc McNultyPenguins00
Marc MethotCoyotes00
Marc Olivier RoyMaple Leafs00
Marc-Andre BourdonPenguins00
Marc-Andre ClicheMaple Leafs00
Marc-Andre FleuryOilers00Link
Marc-Olivier RoySenators00
Marcel GocFlyers00
Marcel MuellerCoyotes00
Marco MignosaSharks2025208
Marco RoySenators00
Marco ScandellaCanadiens00Link
Marcus BjorkBlues00Link
Marcus DavidssonSharks201740
Marcus GidlofWild2024154
Marcus KallionkieliCanadiens2019149
Marcus KarlbergPanthers201884
Marcus KarlstromMaple Leafs00
Marcus NordmarkLightning2026302026-10-20
Marcus SorensenDevils00Link
Marcus VelaPanthers2015191Link
Marek LanghamerFlyers00
Marek SklenickaRed Wings2026123
Marek TvrdonCoyotes00
Marek VanackerSenators202425
Marek ZidlickyFlames00
Marian GaborikRed Wings00
Marian HossaBlues00
Marian StudenicCanadiens00Link
Mark BarberioWhalers00Link
Mark EatonIslanders00
Mark FayneDevils00
Mark FistricKings00
Mark FloodIslanders00
Mark GiordanoBruins00Link
Mark KaticIslanders00
Mark LetestuPenguins00Link
Mark McNeillCoyotes00
Mark OwuyaMaple Leafs00
Mark SantorelliPredators00
Mark ShoemakerJets2016184
Mark SimpsonJets00Link
Mark SinclairKings00Link
Mark StreitJets00
Mark StuartCanucks00
Mark VisentinCoyotes00
Marko DanoCoyotes00Link
Markus GranlundStars00Link
Markus HannikainenSenators00Link
Markus LauridsenWhalers00
Markus LoponenRangers2024166
Markus NiemelainenRangers201646Link
Markus NurmiDucks2016165
Markus NutivaaraOilers00Link
Markus PhillipsGolden Knights2017111Link
Markus RuckIslanders202632
Markus RuusuStars2015167
Markus SobergPanthers00
Markus WestfaltMaple Leafs2018173
Martin BrodeurDevils00
Martin GernatPenguins00
Martin HasMaple Leafs2019152
Martin HavlatPenguins00
Martin JonesBruins00Link
Martin KautCapitals00Link
Martin LundbergGolden Knights00
Martin MarincinPanthers00Link
Martin PsohlavecFlyers202660
Martin RysavySabres2021201
Martin St. LouisPenguins00
Mason BeaupitAvalanche202297
Mason BerghKings00Link
Mason LangenbrunnerBlues2020153
Mason MoeJets2025104
Mason PrimeauGolden Knights2019115Link
Mason RaymondFlyers00
Mason WestJets202544
Massimo RizzoSenators2019163Link
Mat BodieBlues00
Mat RobsonLightning00Link
Matej ChalupaKings00Link
Matej PekarGolden Knights201899Link
Matej TomekBlue Jackets201596
Mateo NobertPanthers2025103
Mathew HillMaple Leafs2019172
Mathias BromeCoyotes00Link
Mathias FromWild2016140
Mathias LaferriereBlues2018187Link
Mathieu DarcheFlyers00
Mathis OlimbBlackhawks00
Mathis PrestonCapitals202633
Matia MarcantuoniPredators00
Matias MantykiviCanadiens2019197
Matias RajaniemiMaple Leafs2020164Link
Matias VanhanenFlyers202642
Matiss KivlenieksCoyotes00Link
Matous KucharcikBlue Jackets2025115
Mats LindgrenWild202292Link
Matt AndersonPanthers00Link
Matt BeleskeyCoyotes00Link
Matt BoudensCoyotes00Link
Matt BradleyKings00
Matt BrassardStars2017191
Matt BucklesWild00
Matt CaitoJets00
Matt CalvertFlyers00Link
Matt CampanaleIslanders00
Matt ClarkBlues00
Matt ClimiePenguins00
Matt DumbaBlue Jackets00Link
Matt FraserFlyers00
Matt FrattinRed Wings00
Matt GaudreauMaple Leafs00
Matt HackettBlues00
Matt HellicksonBlues2017215Link
Matt HendricksPenguins00
Matt IrwinSabres00Link
Matt KesselLightning00Link
Matt LaheyWhalers2024206
Matt LashoffMaple Leafs00
Matt LeitnerJets00
Matt LindbladDevils00
Matt MarcinewCoyotes00Link
Matt NietoFlyers00Link
Matt NiskanenBlues00Link
Matt PuempelSenators00Link
Matt ReadPenguins00Link
Matt RustPredators00
Matt SchmalzPenguins2015143
Matt UstaskiBlues2014192
Matt WhiteDevils00
Matteo GennaroMaple Leafs00Link
Matteo MannWhalers2023206
Matthew AndonovskiCoyotes2023161
Matthew BeniersSabres20212Link
Matthew BoucherPenguins00Link
Matthew BradleyFlyers2015139
Matthew CairnsJets201685
Matthew DeblouwFlyers2012180
Matthew GardFlames202561
Matthew KonanWhalers00
Matthew LansingAvalanche2025210
Matthew ManiaFlyers2023125
Matthew MayichDevils2023180
Matthew MinchakRangers2026193
Matthew MordenJets2022143
Matthew PerkinsBlackhawks2023134
Matthew PistilliWhalers00
Matthew RempeSharks00Link
Matthew SpencerRed Wings00
Matthew StajanFlyers00
Matthew StienburgFlyers201979
Matthew StienburgPenguins00Link
Matthew StromeRangers201795Link
Matthew ThiessenAvalanche2018140
Matthew WedmanWhalers2019205Link
Mattias LindstromWhalers00
Mattias NorlinderIslanders201984Link
Mattias TedenbyDevils00
Matvei KorotkyIslanders2024213
Matvei KotkovSabres2026108
Matvei NikonovichCapitals2026151
Matvei PetrovLightning00Link
Matvei ShuravinCapitals202471
Matvey GuskovSenators2019132
Max CrozierLightning00Link
Max EllisPenguins00Link
Max GildonDevils201773Link
Max GrahamGolden Knights2024131
Max HeiseCanadiens2025161
Max LaatikainenRed Wings2026216
Max LagaceSenators00Link
Max MartinKings00Link
Max McCormickCapitals00Link
Max PaciorettyRed Wings00Link
Max PlanteRed Wings202452
Max PsenickaMaple Leafs202554
Max ReinhartFlames00
Max VigSenators2025212
Max WestergardWild2025121
Max ZimmerFlames2016108Link
Maxim AgafonovRed Wings2025138
Maxim BarbashevAvalanche2022159Link
Maxim CajkovicMaple Leafs201981Link
Maxim DenezhkinFlames2019203
Maxim GolodBlues00Link
Maxim GoncharovCoyotes00
Maxim LapierreCanucks00
Maxim MaminMaple Leafs00Link
Maxim MarushevLightning2020216Link
Maxim MasseCapitals202453
Maxim MayorovPredators2022167
Maxim NoreauRed Wings00
Maxim SchaferLightning202598
Maxim ShalunovWhalers00
Maxim StrbakSenators202360
Maxim SushkoMaple Leafs2017116Link
Maxim TrunevJets00
Maxime ComtoisFlyers00Link
Maxime FortierCoyotes00Link
Maxime LacroixFlyers00
Maxime TalbotPenguins00
Maximilian KammererOilers00
Maximilian KilpinenAvalanche2022117
Maximilian PajpachBlues2014175
Maxmilian CurranLightning2024168
McKade WebsterMaple Leafs2019215
Melker KarlssonJets00Link
Melker ThelinJets2023159
Melvin NovotnyRed Wings2025200
Melvin StrahlLightning2023167
Merrick MadsenMaple Leafs00
Michael BenningCanucks202098Link
Michael BerchildWild202698
Michael BrodzinskiFlyers00
Michael CallowBruins2022122
Michael CarusoPanthers00
Michael CichyCanadiens00
Michael Dal ColleDevils00Link
Michael DowningJets00
Michael EmersonBruins2023199
Michael FerlandIslanders00
Michael FischerCanucks202299
Michael GarteigCanadiens00
Michael GrabnerPredators00Link
Michael HageCapitals202426
Michael HouserAvalanche00Link
Michael HrabalStars202330
Michael HutchinsonGolden Knights00Link
Michael KantorCanucks00
Michael KostkaMaple Leafs00
Michael KrutilLightning2020110
Michael MathesonDevils00Link
Michael McLeodBruins00Link
Michael McNivenAvalanche00Link
Michael ParksFlyers00
Michael RafflWhalers00Link
Michael RegushCanucks00Link
Michael RyderJets00
Michael SchumacherWhalers00
Michael SimpsonCanucks00Link
Michael SpacekKings00Link
Michael SwiftCapitals00
Michael SwiftDevils00
Michael VecchioneLightning00Link
Michael VukojevicCanucks201994Link
Michael ZalewskiDevils00
Michal HandzusCanadiens00
Michal JordanWhalers00
Michal OrsulakBlackhawks202682
Michal PradelWild202559
Michal SvrcekWild202590
Michal TeplyBlue Jackets201989Link
Micheal FerlandKings00Link
Miguel FidlerWhalers2014144
Miguel MarquesSabres202468
Miguel TourignyFlames2022175
Miikka SalomakiPanthers00Link
Mikael HakkarainenPanthers2018147
Mikael WikstrandPenguins2012205
Mike AvianiDevils00
Mike ClementeDevils00
Mike CollinsFlyers00
Mike CondonCapitals00Link
Mike CornellJets00Link
Mike DowningCoyotes00Link
Mike FerrantinoFlyers00
Mike FisherKings00
Mike HalmoFlyers00
Mike HeddenBlackhawks00
Mike HeffelDevils00
Mike HoffmanDucks00Link
Mike LiambasCoyotes00Link
Mike LundinSenators00
Mike McKennaPenguins00
Mike McNameeJets00
Mike MurphyWhalers00
Mike O'LearyCanucks00Link
Mike RichardsJets00
Mike SgarbossaJets00Link
Mike TestwuideFlyers00
Mike WeaverPenguins00
Mike WeberGolden Knights00
Mikey EyssimontIslanders00Link
Mikhail AbramovGolden Knights2019105Link
Mikhail BerdinDucks00Link
Mikhail FyodorovFlames2025154
Mikhail GrabovskiJets00
Mikhail GulyayevRangers202329
Mikhail IlyinCanadiens2023162
Mikhail KazakevichPenguins00
Mikhail LyubushinKings00
Mikhail ShalaginPredators2019160
Mikhail VorobyevRed Wings00Link
Mikhail YegorovOilers202448
Mikkel BoedkerPanthers00Link
Mikkel EriksenPredators202595
Mikko KokkonenGolden Knights201980Link
Mikko KoskinenCapitals00Link
Milan JurcinaFlyers00
Milan KloucekMaple Leafs2018213
Milan LucicPanthers00Link
Miles GendronSenators201471
Miles KoulesPenguins00Link
Milos RomanAvalanche2018109
Milton GastrinCanadiens202537
Milton OscarsonDucks2023138
Mirco MuellerSenators00Link
Mirko HoefflinBlackhawks00
Miro AaltonenWild00
Miro KarjalainenCanucks2014135
Miroslav HolinkaBlackhawks2024161
Miroslav SatanMaple Leafs2024200
Miroslav SvobodaSabres2015209
Miska KukkonenStars2018133
Mitch CallahanFlames00
Mitch EliotKings00Link
Mitch HultsCanucks00Link
Mitch ReinkeCoyotes00Link
Mitch WheatonCanadiens00
Mitchell BalmasPenguins00Link
Mitchell CallahanRed Wings00
Mitchell DempseyPenguins00
Mitchell GibsonGolden Knights2018123
Mitchell HoelscherMaple Leafs2018176Link
Mitchell MattsonCanucks2016130
Mitchell MillerRed Wings2020111
Mitchell TheoretIslanders00
Mitchell WeeksBlues00Link
Mius VecvanagsSenators2024149
Morgan Adams-MoisanFlyers00Link
Morgan AnderbergAvalanche2026136
Morgan EllisFlyers00
Morgan KlimchukAvalanche00Link
Myles BrosnanCanadiens2026197
Myles bellFlyers00
NICHOLAS WALTERSPredators2012124
NIKLAS TIKKINENFlames2012157
Nail YakupovBlues00
Nate BenoitSharks2021189
Nate GueninFlames00
Nate MisskeyDucks2024141
Nate ThompsonSabres00Link
Nathan AspinallFlames2024150Link
Nathan BeaulieuIslanders00Link
Nathan BehmCanucks202569
Nathan BurkeBlackhawks00Link
Nathan HortonPenguins00
Nathan LawsonIslanders00
Nathan LieuwenWhalers00
Nathan NoelStars00Link
Nathan PaetschDevils00Link
Nathan PerkovichDevils00
Nathan QuinnBlackhawks2025159
Nathan SchnarrBlues00Link
Nathan SchnarrCanucks201779Link
Nathan VilleneuveOilers202474Link
Nathaniel DayPredators2023195
Nicholas AbruzzeseCanucks2019130
Nicholas CaamanoSabres00Link
Nicholas D'AgostinoPenguins00
Nicholas KempfBlackhawks2024130
Nicholas LarsonFlames00
Nicholas MerkleyDevils00Link
Nicholas MoldenhauerGolden Knights202276
Nicholas PorcoFlyers2019151
Nick BaptisteBlues00Link
Nick BogasDevils2026141
Nick BokaDucks2015171Link
Nick CampoliDevils2017163
Nick CaponeCanucks2020160
Nick DeslauriersDucks00
Nick EllisFlames00
Nick GrabkoBlackhawks00Link
Nick HenryCanucks201790Link
Nick HoldenSabres00Link
Nick JohnsonSenators00
Nick JonesJets00Link
Nick LarsonWhalers00
Nick LeivermannFlyers2017190
Nick LuukkoFlyers00
Nick MalikWhalers2022131
Nick MattsonBlackhawks00
Nick MoutreySabres00Link
Nick MoutryPanthers00
Nick OliverPredators00
Nick PalmieriDevils00
Nick PastujovFlames2016198Link
Nick PetersenPenguins00
Nick PetreckiFlyers00
Nick RitchieBlackhawks00Link
Nick SaracinoJets00
Nick SchilkeyCoyotes00Link
Nick SchneiderPanthers00
Nick ShoreCoyotes00
Nick SorensenDucks00
Nick SorkinSabres00
Nick SpalingCanucks00
Nick SwaneyKings2017212Link
Nick TarnaskyJets00
Nick WolffSabres00Link
Nicklas JensenSharks00
Nicklas LidstromKings00
Niclas AlmariKings2016154Link
Niclas BergforsMaple Leafs00
Nico GrossPanthers2018106
Nicolas BeaudinBlue Jackets201828Link
Nicolas KerdilesFlyers00
Nicolas MelochePredators00Link
Nicolas PetanKings00Link
Niilopekka MuhonenOilers2024167
Nikita ArtamonovCanadiens202450
Nikita FilatovSenators00
Nikita GrebyonkinCoyotes2022151
Nikita GusevBlue Jackets2012181Link
Nikita IshimnikovKings2023147
Nikita JevpalovsDevils00Link
Nikita KlepovSabres202615
Nikita KorostelevRangers00
Nikita NesterovOilers00
Nikita NikitinPenguins00
Nikita OkhotiukOilers00Link
Nikita OkhotyiukStars201972Link
Nikita PopugaevAvalanche00
Nikita QuappKings2021193
Nikita ScherbakPenguins00
Nikita ShcherbakovSenators202649
Nikita SoshnikovCapitals00
Nikita TryamkinRed Wings00
Nikita TyurinPredators2025126
Nikita YevseyevLightning2022201
Niklas Aaram-OlsenCanucks202645
Niklas HanssonGolden Knights00
Niklas HjalmarssonBlue Jackets00Link
Niklas KokkoCapitals2022572024-12-05
Niklas KronwallRed Wings00
Niklas NordgrenMaple Leafs201863
Niklas SvedbergFlyers00
Niklas TreutleJets00
Niko HuuhtanenWild2021204Link
Nikola PasicWild2019182
Nikolai ChebykinCoyotes2016186
Nikolai KovalenkoMaple Leafs2018150Link
Nikolai MakarovPanthers2021140
Nikolai ProkhorkinMaple Leafs2012134
Nikolas KobersteinKings2014125
Nikolay GoldobinJets00Link
Nils BartholdssonFlyers202691
Nils JuntorpPredators2022198
Nissen DichowPenguins2019145
Noa Ta'AmuCanucks2026200
Noah CarrollOilers2016167
Noah Dower NilssonStars202361
Noah EllisDucks2020176
Noah KosickCanadiens2026146
Noah LabergeBlue Jackets2025139
Noah ReadRed Wings202576
Noah SteenDucks2024203
Noel FransenSenators202487
Noel HoefenmayerMaple Leafs2017104Link
Noel PakarinenBlues2026208
Nolan BaumgartnerIslanders00
Nolan CollinsGolden Knights2022180
Nolan De JongBlues00
Nolan MaierPredators00Link
Nolan PatrickSenators00Link
Nolan ValleauCapitals00Link
Norwin PanochaBlues2023212
Oiva KeskinenAvalanche2023202
Ola PalmeCanucks2026169
Ole Julian Bjorgvik HolmLightning2020146
Oleg KulebiakinJets202653
Oleg SosunovDevils00
Oleg YevenkoDevils00
Oliver JohanssonLightning202180
Oliver JosephsonWhalers2024113
Oliver KylingtonJets00Link
Oliver SuvantoBlackhawks202620
Oliver TarnstromFlames202094
Olivers MurnieksSharks2026127
Olivier GalipeauPenguins00Link
Olivier LeBlancPanthers2014197Link
Olivier MagnanDevils00
Oliwer KaskiWild00Link
Olle Eriksson EkFlames2017133Link
Olli JuoleviCoyotes00Link
Olof GliffordPanthers2023170
Olof LindbomOilers201858
Ondrej KaseFlames00Link
Ondrej KosPanthers202472
Ondrej PavelCanucks00Link
Ondrej RumlCapitals2026213
Ondrej ValaMaple Leafs00Link
Orrin CentazzoCanucks00Link
Oscar FantenbergBlackhawks00Link
Oscar HemmingAvalanche202612
Oscar HolmertzPanthers202690
Oscar KlefbomStars00Link
Oscar LindbergRangers00
Oscar MollerKings00
Oscar OlssonLightning2026126
Oscar PlandowskiMaple Leafs2021123
Oskar JellvikPenguins2021156
Oskar MagnussonWild2020180
Oskar SteenFlames2016168Link
Oskar VuolletAvalanche2024142
Oskari LaaksonenDevils2017103Link
Oskari SalminenDucks00Link
Oskars BartulisFlyers00
Ostap SafinRangers201756Link
Otto KivenmakiMaple Leafs2018184
Otto KoivulaCoyotes00Link
Otto LeskinenRangers00Link
Otto SomppiKings00Link
Owen BecknerCapitals2023179
Owen GriffinSharks2025146
Owen LindmarkCanucks2019144Link
Owen MartinCoyotes202589
Owen McLaughlinBlues2021215
Owen MehlenbacherSenators2022208
Owen ProtzSenators2024118
P.K. SubbanBlackhawks00Link
P.O JosephBruins201728Link
Panthers CapManPanthers00
Parker AlcosRangers2024197
Parker FooBruins2017154
Parker HolmesWhalers2025109
Parker SnellBlackhawks2026144
Parker TrottierBlue Jackets2026184
Parker Von RichterBlackhawks2026113
Pascal DupuisWhalers00
Pascal LabergeFlames00Link
Pasquale ZitoLightning2021169
Pat NagleLightning00Link
Pathrik WesterholmDucks00
Patric HornqvistCapitals00Link
Patrice CormierDevils00
Patrick BajkovWhalers00
Patrick BjorkstrandGolden Knights00
Patrick DavisSenators00
Patrick DavisDevils00
Patrick DwyerWhalers00
Patrick EhelechnerPenguins00
Patrick GearyBlackhawks2024182
Patrick GuayCanucks2022163Link
Patrick HarperSenators2016144
Patrick HollandFlames00
Patrick HolwayPenguins2015173Link
Patrick KhodorenkoSabres00Link
Patrick KudlaKings2016161
Patrick MaroonCoyotes00Link
Patrick McGrathJets00Link
Patrick McNallyCanucks00
Patrick McNeillJets00
Patrick MoynihanDucks2019119
Patrick O'SullivanBlackhawks00
Patrick SharpMaple Leafs00
Patrick SheaKings2015193
Patrick SieloffJets00Link
Patrick ThomasBlue Jackets2023129
Patrick WeySenators00
Patrick WierciochSenators00
Patrik BartosakBlackhawks00
Patrik BerglundBlues00
Patrik HamrlaCapitals202186
Patrik LaineCanadiens00Link
Patrik NemethBlues00Link
Patrik PuistolaRangers201967
Patrik RybarIslanders00
Patrik SiikanenAvalanche2018200
Patrik VirtaKings2017209
Patriks PluminsBlues2026115
Paul BissonnetteJets00
Paul CareyDevils00Link
Paul FischerBlue Jackets2023160
Paul KarpowichWhalers00
Paul LaDueAvalanche00Link
Paul LudwinskiMaple Leafs202271Link
Paul PhillipsBlackhawks00
Paul PostmaBlackhawks00
Pavel CajanBlues00Link
Pavel DatsyukPenguins00
Pavel FrancouzCapitals00Link
Pavel JenysPredators00
Pavel KarnaukhovBruins2015144
Pavel KoltyginBlue Jackets2017148
Pavel KraskovskyAvalanche2014165
Pavel KubinaDevils00
Pavel MoysevichAvalanche2024111
Pavel NovakFlyers2020148
Pavel ShenSabres2018175Link
Peetro SeppalaRangers00Link
Peter AbbandonatoCoyotes00Link
Peter AnderssonCanucks00
Peter BudajGolden Knights00
Peter CehlarikPanthers00Link
Peter DelmasSenators00
Peter DiLiberatoreDevils2018191Link
Peter ManninoIslanders00
Peter QuennevilleDevils00Link
Peter QuenvilleSenators00
Peter ReginIslanders00
Peter StoykewychJets00Link
Peter ThomePenguins2016159
Petr HauserPanthers2022156
Petr KvacaMaple Leafs2017119
Petr PlacekSenators00
Petr SikoraFlames2024181
Petr StrakaCapitals00
Petr VranaDevils00
Petrus PalmuBlue Jackets00
Petter GranbergMaple Leafs00
Petteri LindbohmPenguins00
Petteri NokelainenCoyotes00
Petteri NurmiJets2022205
Petteri RimpinenWild20251102026-05-04
Peyton KettlesWhalers202547
Phil McRaeFlames00
Philip HemmyrWhalers2026140
Philip HolmIslanders00
Philip KempMaple Leafs2017211Link
Philip NybergMaple Leafs2016136
Philip SamuelssonCanucks00
Philip SvedebackCoyotes2021124
Pierce MbuyiRangers202669
Pierre-Luc Letourneau-LeblondDevils00
Pierre-Marc BouchardJets00
Pierre-edouard BellemareJets00Link
Pontus SjalinDevils2014160
Porter MartoneCoyotes20253
Prokhor PoltapovMaple Leafs202132
Pyotr AndreyanovBlue Jackets202515
Quentin MillerCoyotes2023122
Quentin ShoreCanucks00
Quinn BeauchesneWild2025143
Quinn FinleyCoyotes202272
Quinn OlsonWhalers2019104Link
Quinn SchmiemannSenators2019194Link
Quinn WichersPenguins00Link
Quinton HowdenDevils00
R.J. UmbergerWhalers00
RASMUS BODINPredators2012184
ROBERT BAILLARGEONMaple Leafs2012111
Radel FazleevPenguins00
Radim MrtkaOilers20259
Radim SaldaSenators2018209
Radovan BondraRangers2015155
Raffi TorresBlackhawks00
Raman HrabarenkaWhalers00
Ramus KorhonenDevils2021129
Raoul BoilardBlue Jackets2024108
Rasmus AsplundJets00Link
Rasmus KorhonenKings00Link
Rasmus KupariRangers201820Link
Rasmus LarssonFlames2023151
Rasus RissanenWhalers00
Ray EmeryFlyers00
Ray KaunistoKings00
Reece ScarlettMaple Leafs00
Reid BoucherPanthers00Link
Reid DukeJets00Link
Reid DyckDucks2022169
Reid McNeillWhalers00
Reid PetrykPanthers00
Reilly WalshStars201787Link
Reko AlankoKings2025175
Remi ElieCoyotes00Link
Rene BourqueJets00
Rian ChudzinskiBlues202684
Ricard BlidstrandFlyers00
Rich CluneJets00Link
Richard BachmanCanucks00
Richard GallantMaple Leafs2025215
Richard GreenopMaple Leafs00
Richard NedomlelDevils00
Richard NejezchlebPenguins00
Rick NashPredators00
Rick PinkstonDevils00
Rico GredigLightning2024199
Rieger LorenzRed Wings202252
Rihards BukartsJets00
Riku TohilaDucks2022200
Riley BraceCoyotes00
Riley BruceStars2015197
Riley DamianiGolden Knights2018130Link
Riley HolzapfelSenators00
Riley HughesDucks2018215Link
Riley KidneyGolden Knights202173Link
Riley NashCanadiens00Link
Riley PattersonDucks2024119
Riley SawchukCanucks00Link
Riley StottsFlames201887
Riley SutterStars2018102Link
Rinat ValievPenguins00Link
Rob FlickCoyotes00
Rob KlinkhammerBlackhawks00
Rob ZeppDevils00
Robbie BeydounStars00Link
Robbie Capman PayneJets00
Robbie StuckerMaple Leafs2017213
Robert BortuzzoCapitals00Link
Robert CowanBlackhawks2026206
Robert CzarnikKings00
Robert DietrichPredators00
Robert FlintonPredators2021208
Robert HamiltonJets00Link
Robert LantosiPenguins00Link
Robert OrrGolden Knights2021133
Robert ScuderiCanucks00
Roberto HenriquezSenators2026173
Robin KovacsCapitals00
Robin NorellSenators00
Robin PressSenators00
Robin SaloFlames201738Link
Robyn RegehrIslanders00
Rocco GrimaldiCoyotes00Link
Roddy RossBruins2019181
Rodion AmirovGolden Knights202016
Rodwin DionicioFlyers2023116Link
Roger McQueenFlyers20258
Roman BausovPenguins202596
Roman BychkovCanucks2019161
Roman DurnyBlackhawks201874
Roman KantserovLightning2023482025-02-04
Roman LuttsevBruins2025209
Roman LyubimovJets00
Roman PolakAvalanche00Link
Roman ShokhrinCoyotes2024194
Ronalds KeninsMaple Leafs00
Roni HirvonenCanucks202047Link
Roope LaavainenMaple Leafs2017123
Roy RadkeKings2015168
Rudolfs BalcersSabres00Link
Rudolfs BerzkalnsCanucks20261352026-10-23
Rudy GuimondKings2023178
Rushan RafikovWhalers00
Ruslan FedotenkoKings00
Ruslan IskhakovFlames201839Link
Ruslan KhazheyevRangers2023143Link
Rustam SidikovPredators00
Ryan BednardPanthers2015208Link
Ryan BourqueDevils00Link
Ryan BrownCanadiens2026652026-10-23
Ryan CameronBlue Jackets2026215
Ryan ChyzowskiCanucks00Link
Ryan CollinsOilers00Link
Ryan ConmyCanadiens2023193
Ryan CraigMaple Leafs00
Ryan CulkinFlyers00Link
Ryan DmowskiKings00Link
Ryan EllisSenators00Link
Ryan FaragherFlyers00
Ryan FitzgeraldBlackhawks00Link
Ryan FrancisCanucks2020141
Ryan GarbuttRed Wings00
Ryan GroppGolden Knights00Link
Ryan HamiltonJets00
Ryan HealeyMaple Leafs2022123
Ryan HorvatJets00Link
Ryan HowseFlames00
Ryan JohansenStars00Link
Ryan JohnsonBlackhawks00
Ryan KellerJets00
Ryan KujawinskiPenguins00
Ryan LinJets202622
Ryan LohinWhalers2016207Link
Ryan MacInnisBlues00Link
Ryan MacKinnonAvalanche00Link
Ryan MacPhersonOilers2023183
Ryan ManthaSenators00
Ryan McClearyCanadiens2021199
Ryan MerkleyGolden Knights201815Link
Ryan MillerFlames2025123
Ryan MurphySenators00Link
Ryan MurrayGolden Knights00Link
Ryan O'MarraSenators00
Ryan PilonRangers201575
Ryan RehillKings2014131
Ryan RoobroeckCoyotes202635
Ryan RupertFlyers00
Ryan ScarfoJets00Link
Ryan SegallaSenators00
Ryan SproulWhalers00
Ryan SuterSabres00Link
Ryan TesinkMaple Leafs00
Ryan ThangPredators00
Ryan WalshLightning2023198
Ryan WatsonPanthers00
Ryan WhiteCoyotes00Link
Ryan WhitneyPenguins00
Ryan WilsonCoyotes00
Ryan ZuhlsdorfBlue Jackets2015156
Ryder CaliAvalanche202652
Ryder DonovanFlames201996
Ryder FetterolfWild2026102
Ryder KorczakFlyers202183Link
Ryder RitchiePanthers202437
Ryerson LeendersPenguins2024125
Ryker LeeSenators202526
Rylan FellingerPanthers2025189
Rylan SinghPanthers2026199
SAMUEL FEJESWhalers2012189
SAMUEL KURKERMaple Leafs201258
SERGEI KOSTENKOCanadiens2012210
Sacha BoisvertRed Wings202421
Sakari ManninenJets00Link
Saku KoivuDevils00
Saku SalminenDevils00
Sam AnasCoyotes00Link
Sam BrittainMaple Leafs00
Sam HarrisBlues2023150
Sam HenleyBlues00
Sam HentgesMaple Leafs2018212
Sam KlassenIslanders00
Sam LaurilaStars2025142
Sam McCueBruins2024214
Sam O'ReillyBlues202431
Sam VigneaultSabres00Link
Sami NikuCoyotes00Link
Sami VatanenSabres00Link
Sampo RantaRangers201883Link
Samu AlalauriFlyers202663
Samu BauAvalanche2023171
Samu SalminenCoyotes202160
Samuel CarrierJets00
Samuel Dove-McFallsGolden Knights2015106Link
Samuel ErikssonSharks2026189
Samuel HoudePenguins2018139Link
Samuel HrenakAvalanche202674
Samuel JonssonCanadiens2022172
Samuel JungWhalers2025171
Samuel KnazkoCanadiens202084Link
Samuel MelocheMaple Leafs2025122
Samuel MontembeaultAvalanche00Link
Samuel MorinMaple Leafs00Link
Samuel NoreauWhalers00
Samuel PoulinAvalanche201928Link
Samuel SjolundBruins2019118
Samuel WalkerPredators2017198Link
Santeri HatakkaStars2019196Link
Santeri SaariBlackhawks00
Santeri SulkuCapitals2022179
Santeri VirtanenStars2017110
Santtu KinnunenMaple Leafs2018210Link
Sascha BoumedienneMaple Leafs202529
Sasha ChmelevskiAvalanche2017152Link
Sasha MutalaBruins2019150
Scooter VaughanPredators00
Scott ClemmensenDevils00
Scott CzarnowczanDevils00
Scott FordFlyers00
Scott GlennieWhalers00
Scott GomezPenguins00
Scott JacksonKings00
Scott KishelCanadiens00
Scott KosmachukSenators00
Scott MoldenhauerWhalers00Link
Scott ParseFlames00
Scott PooleyDevils00Link
Scott ReedyMaple Leafs2017102Link
Scott SavageBlackhawks00
Scott WalfordCanucks201771Link
Scottie UpshallWhalers00
Sean (P.) CollinsIslanders00
Sean B. CollinsWhalers00
Sean BarnhillRangers202574
Sean BurickGolden Knights202667
Sean CollinsDevils00
Sean JoslingFlyers00Link
Sean KeohaneSenators2023184
Sean MaguirePredators00
Sean MaloneLightning00Link
Sean O'DonnellFlames00
Sean TschigerlBlues2021138
Sebastian Aho2Blackhawks00Link
Sebastian RepoBlackhawks00Link
Sebastian SoiniKings2024146
Sebastian WalfridssonDevils2017157
Sebastian WannstromBlues00
Semyon ChystyakovWild2019111
Semyon Der-ArguchintsevDevils201882Link
Semyon FrolovRangers202543
Semyon KizimovDucks2018211
Semyon VarlamovSabres00Link
Semyon VyazovoiSenators2021166
Sens CapmanSenators00
Sergei AnshakovPenguins00
Sergei IvanovAvalanche2022118
Sergei KostitsynBlackhawks00
Sergei ShumakovWhalers00
Sergei SoinPredators00
Sergey AndronovBlues00
Sergey KalininWhalers00
Sergey TolchinskyBlues00
Sergey ZborovskiySenators00
Serron NoelPanthers201830Link
Servac PetrovskyPredators202278
Seth BartonCanucks201885Link
Shamar MosesBlackhawks2025124
Shamil ShmakovMaple Leafs2018198
Shane EisermanPenguins2014100
Shane GersichBruins00Link
Shane HarperFlyers00
Shane VansaghiWild202550
Shawn BoudriasMaple Leafs2018177
Shawn CarrierKings2026196
Shawn HunwickBlackhawks00
Shawn LalondeBlackhawks00
Shawn MatthiasFlames00
Shawn McBrideKings00Link
Shawn SzydlowskiIslanders00
Shawn ThorntonMaple Leafs00
Shea BuschMaple Leafs2025135
Sheldon BrookbankBlackhawks00
Sheldon RempalCoyotes00Link
Sigge HolmgrenMaple Leafs2025184
Simas IgnataviciusPanthers202644
Simon Danis-PepinBlackhawks00
Simon ForsmarkPredators202266
Simon GagneBlackhawks00
Simon JohanssonStars2018164Link
Simon KarlssonDevils00
Simon KatolickyJets2026133
Simon KjellbergFlames2018159
Simon KnakCoyotes2021186
Simon PinardPenguins00Link
Simon RyforsIslanders00Link
Simon ZetherFlyers202495
Simon-Pier BrunetMaple Leafs2024138
Skyler McKenzieAvalanche00Link
Slava DeminBlackhawks2018105
Sondre OldenFlyers00
Spencer BennettIslanders00
Spencer BowesCanucks2026107
Spencer GillSharks202466
Spencer WatsonMaple Leafs00
Staffan KronwallFlames00
Stanislav BalanPredators00
Stanislav YarovoiGolden Knights2023139
Steenn PasichnukPenguins00Link
Stefan Della RovereBlues00
Stefan FournierCoyotes00
Stefan LeBlancGolden Knights00Link
Stefan LegeinFlyers00
Stefan MatteauLightning00Link
Stefan MeyerFlames00
Stefan StepanovPenguins00
Stelio MattheosBlackhawks00Link
Stepan GorbunovDevils2024179
Stepan HochStars202580
Stepan ShuryginCapitals2026182
Stepan ZvyaginWhalers2023204
Stephane RobidasPenguins00
Stephane VeilleuxSenators00
Stephen JohnsGolden Knights00
Stephen MacAulayCoyotes00
Stephen WeissCoyotes00
Steve BernierCanucks00Link
Steve DownieCoyotes00
Steve MasonFlyers00
Steve MichalekSenators00
Steve PinizzottoCoyotes00
Steve QuailerKings00
Steven FogartySabres00Link
Steven HodgesCanucks00
Steven IacobellisDevils00Link
Steven RuggieroPredators2015180
Steven SeigoWhalers00
Stevie LeskovarWhalers2024175
Stiven SardarianPredators202181
Strauss MannFlyers00Link
Stuart PercySenators00
Sutter MuzzattiGolden Knights2023163
Sven AndrighettoJets00
T.J. GaliardiCoyotes00
T.J. OshieBruins00Link
THOMAS WILSONFlyers201213
TIMOTHY BOYLEPredators2012117
TJ BrodieBruins00Link
Tanner DickinsonLightning2020121Link
Tanner FaithPredators2014140
Tanner FritzJets00Link
Tanner HenricksFlames2024115
Tanner KeroSabres00Link
Tanner LaneJets00
Tanner LudtkeBlue Jackets202398
Tanner MacMasterOilers00Link
Tanner RichardPredators00
Tarin SmithSharks202479
Tarmo ReunanenMaple Leafs2016102Link
Tarun FizerCanucks00Link
Taylor AronsonPredators00
Taylor BeckPredators00
Taylor GauthierWhalers00Link
Teddy LechnerLightning2026157
Teddy MutrynBlackhawks202597
Teddy StigaWild202434
Teemu HartikainenOilers00
Teemu LaaksoPredators00
Terik ParascakCapitals202422
Terrance AmorosaFlyers00Link
Terrell GoldsmithCanucks202396
Theo JacobssonBlackhawks2021185
Theo StockseliusSenators202557
Theo WallbergMaple Leafs2022182
Theodor HallquisthMaple Leafs202556
Theodor KnightsRangers2026131
Theodore NiederbachSharks202056
Thimo NicklWhalers2020104
Thomas Di PauliDucks00Link
Thomas McCollumPenguins00
Thomas PockIslanders00
Thomas SchemitschCanadiens00Link
Thomas TynanStars00
Thomas VandenbergCapitals202687
Thomas VanekSabres00
Tij IginlaSharks2024112025-01-29
Tim BerniCoyotes2018174Link
Tim HarrisonPenguins00
Tim KennedyPenguins00
Tim McGauleyCanucks00Link
Tim RuntsoFlames202657
Tim SoderlundDevils2017121Link
Tim WallaceRed Wings00
Timo PielmeierBlackhawks00
Timofei ObvintsevCapitals2024155
Timofey SpitserovPenguins2020214
Timur IbragimovOilers2019173Link
Timur KolKings2024177
Timur MukhanovPenguins2023111
Tinus-Luc KoblarOilers202571
Tnias MathurinPanthers2022153
Tobias KrestanPredators2026210
Tobias TrejbalAvalanche202643
Tobias TvrznikCoyotes2026128
Tobie Paquette-BissonFlyers00Link
Toby EnstromBlackhawks00
Todd BurgessSenators2016107Link
Todd MarchantBlackhawks00
Tom KuhnhacklDevils00Link
Tom KuhnhanklPenguins00
Tom ParisiPanthers00
Tom SestitoJets00
Tomas ChrenkoMaple Leafs202670
Tomas FleischmannJets00
Tomas GalvasBruins202659
Tomas KralovicRed Wings202692
Tomas LavoieBruins202490
Tomas MazuraFlyers2019169
Tomas MrsicJets202486
Tomas PlekanecCanucks00
Tomas PoletinPenguins202592
Tomas TatarSabres00Link
Tomas VomackaStars2017160
Tommi KivistoWhalers00
Tommy BleylWhalers202627
Tommy CrossCoyotes00Link
Tommy LafreniereMaple Leafs202591
Tommy NovakMaple Leafs201571Link
Tommy VeilleuxSenators00
Tommy WingelsWhalers00
Toni RajalaOilers00
Toni UtunenSabres2018137
Tony RomanoIslanders00
Topi NiemelaPanthers202070Link
Topi RonniFlames202286
Torey KrugBruins00Link
Torrey MitchellCoyotes00
Tory DelloWhalers00Link
Tory PitnerPredators2024105
Travis BarronMaple Leafs00Link
Travis DermottCanadiens00Link
Travis EhrhardtMaple Leafs00
Travis HayesBruins2025116
Travis St. DenisJets00Link
Trent HunterFlyers00
Trent SwickCanucks2024191
Trent VogelhuberMaple Leafs00
Trenten BennettCanadiens202599
Trenton BlissPenguins00Link
Trenton BourqueMaple Leafs2017183
Trevor CheekCoyotes00
Trevor DaleyFlyers00Link
Trevor HoskinBlackhawks2024122
Trevor JanickePanthers2019139Link
Trevor LewisCoyotes00Link
Trevor MurphyGolden Knights00
Trevor SmithCanadiens00
Trey AugustineBlackhawks202338
Tristan LennoxMaple Leafs202192Link
Tristan MullinFlyers00Link
Tristen RobinsSharks202055Link
Tristin LanganFlames00Link
Triston GrantPenguins00
Troy BodiePenguins00
Troy BourkeCanucks00
Troy BrouwerCapitals00Link
Troy JosephsFlyers00
Tucker PoolmanJets00Link
Tuomo RuutuKings00
Tuukka TieksolaSenators201982
Ty ConklinKings00
Ty HenricksGolden Knights2023194
Ty HenryStars2024171
Ty LewisSenators00Link
Ty LoneyBlackhawks00
Ty Pelton-BycePenguins00Link
Ty RattieCanucks00
Ty RonningGolden Knights00Link
Ty SmilanicLightning202062
Ty SmithAvalanche201813Link
Ty TaylorBruins2018214
Ty VoitBlue Jackets2021143
Tyce ThompsonPanthers2019108Link
Tye McGinnFlames00Link
Tyler BirdPanthers2014137
Tyler BozakWild00Link
Tyler BrennanOilers202262
Tyler EckfordIslanders00
Tyler EnnisStars00Link
Tyler GanlyWhalers00
Tyler GraovacCoyotes00Link
Tyler HopkinsCoyotes202594
Tyler HostetterFlyers00
Tyler JohnsonMaple Leafs00Link
Tyler MaddenCoyotes201870Link
Tyler MorleyDevils00
Tyler MotteFlames00Link
Tyler MuszelikCanadiens2022199
Tyler NanneOilers2014143
Tyler ParsonsMaple Leafs00
Tyler PeddleWhalers2023175
Tyler RandellMaple Leafs00Link
Tyler ShattockCoyotes00
Tyler SikuraCoyotes00Link
Tyler SoyRangers2016193
Tyler SpeziaLightning00Link
Tyler StahlWhalers00
Tyler SteenbergenIslanders00Link
Tyler TullioRangers2020127Link
Tyler WallBlackhawks2016176Link
Tyler WeissCanucks2018117
Tynan LawrenceJets202610
Tyson BarrieSharks00Link
Tyson DyckStars2022214
Tyson GallowayRed Wings2021147
Tyus SparksPanthers2026106
VALERI VASILIEVCoyotes2012209
Vaclav KarabacekCanadiens00
Vaclav NestrasilLightning202530
Vadim MorozPredators202371
Valentin NussbaumerMaple Leafs2019211
Valeri KlimovDevils00
Valtteri PulliBlue Jackets00Link
Vashek BlanarStars2025111
Vasili PonomarevBlue Jackets202050Link
Vasily GlotovFlyers2016194
Vasily PodkolzinBlues00Link
Vasily ZelenovSenators2024211
Veeti LouhivaaraCanucks2024160
Veeti MiettinenWild2020171
Veeti VainioBlackhawks2015147
Veeti VaisanenCanucks202467
Vertti SvenskPredators2026148
Victor AntipinCanadiens00
Victor BerglundCanadiens2017199Link
Victor BrattstromMaple Leafs2018146Link
Victor Crus RydbergMaple Leafs00
Victor EklundIslanders202516
Victor JohanssonMaple Leafs2024137
Victor MeteGolden Knights00Link
Victor PlanteDevils202648
Victor Raftheim-HedinCanadiens2025179
Victor RaskDucks00Link
Victor StjernborgRed Wings2021116
Viggo BjorckCoyotes20265
Viggo GustafssonLightning2024106
Viggo NordlundCapitals2025176
Viktor FasthJets00
Viktor FedorovKings2026103
Viktor HurtigJets2021167
Viktor KlingsellKings2025144
Viktor LodinFlyers2019107Link
Viktor LoovBlues00
Viktor NorringerSabres2024128
Viktor PerssonBlue Jackets2020174
Vilho VanhataloWhalers2026171
Vili SaarijarviPredators00Link
Ville MeskanenBlues00Link
Ville PetmanLightning00Link
Ville PokkaPanthers00
Ville RasanenMaple Leafs2017201
Vince PedrieMaple Leafs00
Vincent DunnCanucks00
Vincent HinostrozaRangers00Link
Vincent LecavalierJets00
Vinzenz RohrerCoyotes202298
Visa VedenpaaMaple Leafs2023177
Vitaly AbramovRangers00Link
Vladimir BobylevCanadiens2016125
Vladimir DraveckyDucks2026143
Vladimir GrudininStars2022114
Vladimir MalenkykhPenguins00
Vladimir NikitinOilers2023214
Vladimir ProskurinCapitals2026120
Vladimir RuzickaCoyotes00
Vladimir SobotkaWhalers00Link
Vladimir ZharkovDevils00
Vladislav FirstovStars201951
Vladislav KamenevMaple Leafs00Link
Vladislav KaraPredators2017136
Vladislav LukashevichPanthers2021126
Vladislav ProvolnevJets00Link
Vladislav YeryomenkoMaple Leafs2018157
Vojtech BudikCanucks2016126
Vojtech CiharCapitals202552
Vojtech HradecBlues2024178
Vojtech MozikCoyotes00
Vojtech PortBlackhawks2023155
Vyacheslav ButeyetsCoyotes2022191Link
Wade AllisonPenguins201657Link
Wade BelakFlyers00
Wade MurphyFlyers00
Wade ReddenFlames00
Warren ClarkStars2023185
Wesley RoystonGolden Knights2026160
Wiggo SorenssonWhalers202658
Wild CapmanWild00
Wiley ShermanStars00Link
Wilhelm WestlundCoyotes00
Will BelleFlyers2025140
Will HorcoffWhalers202531
Will MacKinnonWhalers00Link
Will McLaughlinMaple Leafs2026163
Will MooreBlackhawks202553
Will MurphyBruins2025178
Will O'NeillJets00
Will PelletierMaple Leafs00Link
Will ReynoldsBlue Jackets202573
Will RiedellPenguins00Link
Will SkahanFlyers202465
William BorgenGolden Knights201599Link
William FrancisPanthers2019170
William GraberFlyers00Link
William HakanssonBruins202656
William LockwoodCanucks201666Link
William McIsaacFlyers2024144
William NichollBlue Jackets2024201
William ReillyOilers2017217
William SmithLightning202352026-04-01
William SorbrandMaple Leafs2026201
William TomkoDucks2026205
William Von Barnekow LofbergBlackhawks2021163
William WhitelawCoyotes202368
William Worge KreuFlames2018163
William WrennJets00
William ZellersStars2024109
Willie MitchellBlackhawks00
Wilson BjorckSenators2025150
Wouter PeetersBlackhawks201684
Wyatt CullenCanadiens202611
Wyatt KalynukRed Wings2017200Link
Wyatt SchingoetheSenators2020201
Wyatte WylieCanucks2018125Link
Xavier BernardFlyers2018107Link
Xavier BouchardRangers2018142
Xavier VeilleuxSabres2024190
Xavier VilleneuveLightning202641
Yan MatveikoFlames2025216
Yan Pavel LaplanteCanucks00
Yan-Pavel LaplanteGolden Knights00
Yaniv PeretsCoyotes00Link
Yaroslav BryzgalovPenguins202699
Yaroslav DyblenkoFlames00
Yaroslav FedoseyevJets2026164
Yaroslav KorostelyovCapitals2024186
Yaroslav KosovSenators00
Yasin CisseJets00
Yegor BorikovFlames2025114
Yegor ChinakhovBlackhawks202025Link
Yegor MidlakDucks2025213
Yegor NaumovBlue Jackets2021205
Yegor RimashevskiyDucks2023192
Yegor RybkinCapitals202689
Yegor RykovFlames2016137
Yegor SokolovBruins202061
Yegor SpiridonovBlue Jackets2019117
Yegor SurinDucks202417
Yegor VelmakinRangers2023205
Yegor YegorovCapitals2023148
Yegor ZamulaGolden Knights00Link
Yegor ZavraginWhalers202382
Yevgeni OksentyukBruins2020168
Yevgeni VolokhinBruins2023137
Yuri DobryshkinJets00
Yury IvanovOilers202662
Zac LarrazaMaple Leafs00
Zac LynchJets00
Zach BerzollaWhalers00Link
Zach BudishPredators00
Zach FischerFlames2017142
Zach FryeCapitals00
Zach HamillFlames00
Zach JordanCanucks00Link
Zach JovanovskiPanthers2026168
Zach NastasiukPredators00Link
Zach NehringCanadiens2023100
Zach OlsenPanthers202675
Zach PariseCapitals00Link
Zach SenyshynStars00Link
Zach SillJets00
Zach SolowFlyers00Link
Zach WootenPredators2026117
Zachary BolducFlyers202121
Zachary BouthillierCanadiens2018203
Zachary EmondGolden Knights2018161Link
Zachary FucalePredators00Link
Zachary GallantPanthers201793Link
Zachary JonesDucks201962Link
Zachary LansardStars202654
Zachary LauzonCapitals201760
Zachary MassicotteFlyers00Link
Zachary NagelvoortKings2014111
Zachary SchultzJets2023190
Zachary WerenskiPredators00Link
Zack FitzGeraldFlyers00
Zack SharpFlyers2025113
Zack SmithPanthers00Link
Zack TorquatoFlyers00
Zackary HayesIslanders00Link
Zackary HayesJets00Link
Zam PlanteBlackhawks2022166
Zane McIntyrePenguins00Link
Zbynek MichalekGolden Knights00
Zeb ForsfjallRangers2023174
Zeb LindgrenAvalanche2025145
Zion NybeckWild2020113
Ziyat PaiginDevils2015200