´╗┐
Login

Playoff Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Darcy Kuemper2116400.9262.3712160048645327200.0000210403
2Semyon Varlamov1914410.9162.7411380052620276100.0000190231
3Tuukka Rask2010640.9162.4912284051609247110.0000200400
4Andrei Vasilevskiy137510.9242.708210037490222000.0000130231
5Robin Lehner147430.9013.048680144446219000.0000143110
6Carey Price105500.9043.096210032335158110.0000100110
7Mikko Koskinen115410.9053.036740034359165200.0000102100
8John Gibson104420.9033.286030033339159000.0000100010
9Antti Raanta73110.9033.653620022226118000.000070101
10Mackenzie Blackwood73310.9063.424210024255112000.000070001
11Tristan Jarry73310.9053.334140023241109010.000070100
12Juuse Saros32100.8753.9818100129642010.0000314000
13Anton Khudobin62220.9113.17379002022593100.000060010
14Jacob Markstrom62400.8804.33360002621693100.000060000
15Ben Bishop*41210.8813.84219001411849000.000041010
16Alexandar Georgiev10000.7507.50800142000.000007000
17Jordan Binnington10000.8008.0015002106000.0000019000
18Cam Talbot20200.9323.10580034429100.000007000
19Corey Crawford*20100.8973.40532032911200.0000021000
20Kaapo Kahkonen20200.8097.40730094717000.0000210000
21Jaroslav Halak30100.8814.001050075922000.000014000
22Chris Driedger40310.8973.64247001514677000.000040010
23Petr Mrazek40220.9083.24241001314186000.000040000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.