Career Pro Stats
| Team Name | Year | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Canadiens | 2023 | 51 | 12 | 14 | 26 | -1 | 23 | 5 | 31 | 28 | 131 | 36 | 60 | 9.16% | 10 | 530 | 10.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 30.77% | 13 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.98 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Canadiens | 2025 | 35 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 24 | 10 | 30 | 21 | 34 | 11 | 26 | 8.82% | 8 | 399 | 11.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 42.86% | 14 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Regular Season | 86 | 15 | 17 | 32 | 9 | 47 | 15 | 61 | 49 | 165 | 47 | 86 | 9.09% | 18 | 930 | 10.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 37.04% | 27 | 33 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Canadiens | 2023 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 15.38% | 4 | 80 | 6.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Total Playoff | 12 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 15.38% | 4 | 80 | 6.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Career Farm Stats
| Team Name | Year | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Golden Knights | 2020 | 83 | 33 | 36 | 69 | -17 | 155 | 95 | 137 | 134 | 189 | 74 | 129 | 17.46% | 37 | 1843 | 22.21 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 26 | 127 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 124 | 4 | 2 | 37.77% | 548 | 48 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0.75 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 5 |
| Golden Knights | 2021 | 90 | 45 | 52 | 97 | -14 | 23 | 5 | 157 | 153 | 287 | 82 | 173 | 15.68% | 41 | 1966 | 21.85 | 13 | 21 | 34 | 42 | 166 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 170 | 13 | 4 | 41.11% | 506 | 81 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.99 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
| Golden Knights | 2022 | 86 | 35 | 52 | 87 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 98 | 142 | 209 | 76 | 111 | 16.75% | 29 | 1956 | 22.75 | 10 | 22 | 32 | 40 | 142 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 71 | 3 | 3 | 33.55% | 304 | 67 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.89 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 6 |
| Canadiens | 2023 | 38 | 29 | 41 | 70 | 17 | 74 | 30 | 78 | 59 | 203 | 56 | 121 | 14.29% | 26 | 820 | 21.59 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 33 | 98 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 99 | 4 | 1 | 47.46% | 59 | 42 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 1.71 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 |
| Canadiens | 2024 | 92 | 42 | 57 | 99 | 25 | 75 | 35 | 238 | 122 | 246 | 97 | 170 | 17.07% | 47 | 1984 | 21.57 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 33 | 198 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 149 | 6 | 1 | 54.17% | 120 | 43 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 9 |
| Canadiens | 2025 | 54 | 24 | 26 | 50 | 0 | 34 | 10 | 77 | 90 | 127 | 33 | 73 | 18.90% | 25 | 1253 | 23.21 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 19 | 89 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 4 | 1 | 47.46% | 118 | 20 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0.80 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
| Total Regular Season | 443 | 208 | 264 | 472 | 13 | 363 | 175 | 785 | 700 | 1261 | 418 | 777 | 16.49% | 205 | 9824 | 22.18 | 61 | 89 | 150 | 193 | 823 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 36 | 657 | 34 | 12 | 40.24% | 1655 | 301 | 159 | 1 | 4 | 0.96 | 11 | 38 | 5 | 18 | 12 | 39 | 40 | 31 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Golden Knights | 2021 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 12.50% | 6 | 101 | 25.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 66 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Knights | 2022 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 16.67% | 2 | 96 | 24.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 42.86% | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Canadiens | 2024 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -4 | 23 | 5 | 18 | 11 | 24 | 7 | 12 | 8.33% | 4 | 240 | 17.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 45.45% | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Canadiens | 2025 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 10 | -2 | 15 | 5 | 12 | 10 | 19 | 7 | 18 | 5.26% | 4 | 141 | 15.76 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 66.67% | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Canadiens | 2025 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 10 | -2 | 15 | 5 | 12 | 10 | 19 | 7 | 18 | 5.26% | 4 | 141 | 15.76 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 66.67% | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Total Playoff | 40 | 8 | 22 | 30 | -11 | 57 | 15 | 53 | 53 | 88 | 29 | 58 | 9.09% | 20 | 721 | 18.04 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 41.18% | 102 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
































Barracuda
Bruins
Canucks
Comets
Condors
Crunch
Gulls
IceHogs
Monsters
Rocket
Senators
Wild
Wolf Pack
Wolves
Admirals
Americans
Bears
Checkers
Eagles
Griffins
Heat
Islanders
Marlies
Moose
Phantoms
Reign
Roadrunners
Stars
Thunderbirds

