Career Pro Stats
| Team Name | Year | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Predators | 2020 | 90 | 14 | 12 | 26 | -3 | 22 | 0 | 118 | 58 | 134 | 40 | 83 | 10.45% | 25 | 1073 | 11.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 26.37% | 91 | 33 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Predators | 2022 | 92 | 12 | 9 | 21 | -6 | 14 | 0 | 119 | 83 | 90 | 30 | 67 | 13.33% | 17 | 1218 | 13.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 46.67% | 75 | 10 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Sabres | 2023 | 85 | 37 | 40 | 77 | -49 | 22 | 10 | 88 | 93 | 277 | 111 | 161 | 13.36% | 46 | 1662 | 19.56 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 4 | 3 | 32.46% | 191 | 48 | 29 | 0 | 2 | 0.93 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
| Sabres | 2024 | 86 | 16 | 30 | 46 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 78 | 110 | 36 | 61 | 14.55% | 34 | 1097 | 12.76 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 2 | 37.95% | 166 | 14 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| Sabres | 2025 | 86 | 19 | 13 | 32 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 41 | 40 | 148 | 41 | 94 | 12.84% | 21 | 889 | 10.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 30.43% | 23 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Total Regular Season | 439 | 98 | 104 | 202 | -34 | 60 | 10 | 424 | 352 | 759 | 258 | 466 | 12.91% | 143 | 5941 | 13.53 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 20 | 204 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 180 | 12 | 9 | 34.98% | 546 | 120 | 94 | 0 | 2 | 0.68 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 13 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Predators | 2020 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 19 | 4 | 10 | 5.26% | 2 | 180 | 13.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20.00% | 10 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sabres | 2024 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 34 | 9 | 23 | 11.76% | 4 | 227 | 9.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Total Playoff | 36 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 23 | 20 | 53 | 13 | 33 | 9.43% | 6 | 408 | 11.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14.29% | 14 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
Career Farm Stats
| Team Name | Year | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Predators | 2021 | 90 | 27 | 47 | 74 | -33 | 4 | 0 | 91 | 153 | 257 | 73 | 153 | 10.51% | 56 | 2059 | 22.88 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 43 | 148 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 135 | 2 | 3 | 40.50% | 121 | 64 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
| Total Regular Season | 90 | 27 | 47 | 74 | -33 | 4 | 0 | 91 | 153 | 257 | 73 | 153 | 10.51% | 56 | 2059 | 22.88 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 43 | 148 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 135 | 2 | 3 | 40.50% | 121 | 64 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | |
































Barracuda
Bruins
Canucks
Comets
Condors
Crunch
Gulls
IceHogs
Monsters
Rocket
Senators
Wild
Wolf Pack
Wolves
Admirals
Americans
Bears
Checkers
Eagles
Griffins
Heat
Islanders
Marlies
Moose
Phantoms
Reign
Roadrunners
Stars
Thunderbirds

