Statistiques de carrière Pro
| Nom de l’équipe | Année | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saison régulière | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Stars | 2021 | 76 | 11 | 29 | 40 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 88 | 128 | 41 | 80 | 8.59% | 24 | 988 | 13.01 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 2 | 53.13% | 544 | 31 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Stars | 2022 | 92 | 14 | 19 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 45 | 162 | 53 | 94 | 8.64% | 15 | 720 | 7.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 55.00% | 260 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.92 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Red Wings | 2023 | 90 | 17 | 25 | 42 | 36 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 58 | 123 | 44 | 64 | 13.82% | 29 | 1007 | 11.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 51.85% | 27 | 20 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Red Wings | 2024 | 92 | 14 | 18 | 32 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 35 | 77 | 140 | 40 | 83 | 10.00% | 24 | 1050 | 11.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 56.25% | 32 | 14 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Red Wings | 2025 | 86 | 28 | 25 | 53 | -17 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 69 | 233 | 75 | 155 | 12.02% | 25 | 963 | 11.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 44.44% | 27 | 54 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Total Saison régulière | 436 | 84 | 116 | 200 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 185 | 337 | 786 | 253 | 476 | 10.69% | 117 | 4731 | 10.85 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 12 | 6 | 53.48% | 890 | 149 | 84 | 2 | 2 | 0.85 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | |
| Séries éliminatoires | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Stars | 2021 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 23 | 40 | 8 | 19 | 2.50% | 13 | 267 | 15.73 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 49.44% | 180 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Stars | 2022 | 25 | 1 | 8 | 9 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 16 | 26 | 17 | 17 | 3.85% | 2 | 201 | 8.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47.22% | 72 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Red Wings | 2023 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 9.09% | 2 | 70 | 11.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Red Wings | 2025 | 25 | 5 | 6 | 11 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 77 | 36 | 47 | 6.49% | 9 | 282 | 11.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 45.45% | 11 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Red Wings | 2025 | 25 | 5 | 6 | 11 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 77 | 36 | 47 | 6.49% | 9 | 282 | 11.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 45.45% | 11 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Séries éliminatoires | 98 | 13 | 24 | 37 | -19 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 75 | 231 | 101 | 138 | 5.63% | 35 | 1104 | 11.27 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 2 | 0 | 48.91% | 276 | 59 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Statistiques de carrière Mineure
| Nom de l’équipe | Année | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saison régulière | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Stars | 2020 | 90 | 45 | 67 | 112 | 15 | 32 | 30 | 134 | 191 | 228 | 70 | 149 | 19.74% | 35 | 1960 | 21.79 | 14 | 16 | 30 | 35 | 134 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 106 | 6 | 4 | 60.79% | 1686 | 33 | 36 | 0 | 3 | 1.14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 5 | 3 |
| Total Saison régulière | 90 | 45 | 67 | 112 | 15 | 32 | 30 | 134 | 191 | 228 | 70 | 149 | 19.74% | 35 | 1960 | 21.79 | 14 | 16 | 30 | 35 | 134 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 106 | 6 | 4 | 60.79% | 1686 | 33 | 36 | 0 | 3 | 1.14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 5 | 3 | |
| Séries éliminatoires | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Stars | 2020 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 0% | 2 | 131 | 21.89 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 58.75% | 80 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Total Séries éliminatoires | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 0.00% | 2 | 131 | 21.89 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 58.75% | 80 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
































Barracuda
Bruins
Canucks
Comets
Condors
Crunch
Gulls
IceHogs
Monsters
Rocket
Senators
Wild
Wolf Pack
Wolves
Admirals
Americans
Bears
Checkers
Eagles
Griffins
Heat
Islanders
Marlies
Moose
Phantoms
Reign
Roadrunners
Stars
Thunderbirds

