Statistiques de carrière Pro
| Nom de l’équipe | Année | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saison régulière | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Flames | 2020 | 90 | 24 | 46 | 70 | 8 | 33 | 5 | 156 | 132 | 288 | 76 | 175 | 8.33% | 42 | 1463 | 16.27 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 31 | 187 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 48.21% | 1087 | 48 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 0.96 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 3 |
| Wild | 2021 | 89 | 27 | 40 | 67 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 113 | 116 | 242 | 100 | 151 | 11.16% | 20 | 1383 | 15.55 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 53.45% | 1304 | 38 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0.97 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Wild | 2022 | 92 | 22 | 63 | 85 | 8 | 20 | 0 | 123 | 126 | 263 | 93 | 176 | 8.37% | 30 | 1569 | 17.06 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 34 | 241 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 55.26% | 1665 | 43 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 |
| Wild | 2023 | 90 | 19 | 24 | 43 | 26 | 10 | 0 | 73 | 36 | 194 | 50 | 101 | 9.79% | 12 | 674 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 55.40% | 361 | 38 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| Wild | 2024 | 87 | 36 | 39 | 75 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 104 | 114 | 270 | 73 | 179 | 13.33% | 44 | 1313 | 15.10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 48 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 67 | 3 | 1 | 56.49% | 1317 | 23 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 1.14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
| Wild | 2025 | 86 | 44 | 56 | 100 | 29 | 70 | 10 | 174 | 147 | 359 | 129 | 233 | 12.26% | 51 | 1596 | 18.56 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 22 | 187 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 192 | 4 | 1 | 59.65% | 1809 | 90 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 3 |
| Total Saison régulière | 534 | 172 | 268 | 440 | 96 | 164 | 20 | 743 | 671 | 1616 | 521 | 1015 | 10.64% | 199 | 8002 | 14.99 | 22 | 37 | 59 | 101 | 763 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 289 | 15 | 5 | 55.20% | 7543 | 280 | 130 | 2 | 2 | 1.10 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 29 | 21 | |
| Séries éliminatoires | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Flames | 2020 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 0% | 2 | 61 | 15.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51.85% | 54 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wild | 2021 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 39 | 16 | 22 | 15.38% | 3 | 224 | 17.30 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 56.47% | 278 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Wild | 2023 | 25 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 31 | 12 | 16 | 3.23% | 2 | 181 | 7.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47.73% | 88 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wild | 2024 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 18 | 16 | 62 | 18 | 35 | 6.45% | 8 | 263 | 15.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 1 | 1 | 46.89% | 273 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Wild | 2025 | 15 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 29 | 20 | 76 | 25 | 34 | 13.16% | 2 | 278 | 18.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 39 | 1 | 1 | 54.68% | 331 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Wild | 2025 | 15 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 29 | 20 | 76 | 25 | 34 | 13.16% | 2 | 278 | 18.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 39 | 1 | 1 | 54.68% | 331 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Total Séries éliminatoires | 89 | 31 | 42 | 73 | 28 | 41 | 5 | 111 | 85 | 299 | 98 | 145 | 10.37% | 19 | 1287 | 14.46 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 90 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 126 | 4 | 4 | 52.92% | 1355 | 57 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | |
Statistiques de carrière Mineure
| Nom de l’équipe | Année | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saison régulière | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wild | 2021 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 14.29% | 1 | 65 | 21.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70.83% | 48 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Total Saison régulière | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 14.29% | 1 | 65 | 21.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70.83% | 48 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| Séries éliminatoires | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wild | 2022 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 8 | 9 | 16.67% | 0 | 68 | 17.23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 57.81% | 64 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Séries éliminatoires | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 8 | 9 | 16.67% | 0 | 68 | 17.23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 57.81% | 64 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
































Barracuda
Bruins
Canucks
Comets
Condors
Crunch
Gulls
IceHogs
Monsters
Rocket
Senators
Wild
Wolf Pack
Wolves
Admirals
Americans
Bears
Checkers
Eagles
Griffins
Heat
Islanders
Marlies
Moose
Phantoms
Reign
Roadrunners
Stars
Thunderbirds

