Statistiques de carrière Pro
| Nom de l’équipe | Année | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saison régulière | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Canadiens | 2020 | 89 | 63 | 64 | 127 | 11 | 30 | 0 | 170 | 97 | 362 | 109 | 229 | 17.40% | 38 | 1944 | 21.85 | 19 | 22 | 41 | 61 | 255 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 199 | 8 | 1 | 35.88% | 131 | 110 | 30 | 1 | 5 | 1.31 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 |
| Canadiens | 2021 | 90 | 43 | 51 | 94 | -15 | 58 | 0 | 163 | 120 | 369 | 119 | 206 | 11.65% | 43 | 1837 | 20.42 | 10 | 18 | 28 | 61 | 248 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 262 | 1 | 3 | 31.47% | 537 | 105 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 1.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 5 |
| Canadiens | 2022 | 92 | 45 | 53 | 98 | -5 | 33 | 5 | 111 | 104 | 341 | 105 | 225 | 13.20% | 46 | 1914 | 20.81 | 8 | 19 | 27 | 39 | 236 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 220 | 4 | 0 | 34.38% | 192 | 80 | 31 | 0 | 2 | 1.02 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 6 |
| Canadiens | 2023 | 87 | 75 | 72 | 147 | 52 | 4 | 0 | 93 | 108 | 445 | 130 | 252 | 16.85% | 50 | 1737 | 19.97 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 48 | 185 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 129 | 9 | 2 | 35.92% | 760 | 88 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 1.69 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 9 | 11 |
| Canadiens | 2024 | 92 | 43 | 31 | 74 | -41 | 49 | 15 | 83 | 111 | 407 | 108 | 213 | 10.57% | 43 | 1741 | 18.93 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 35 | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 120 | 7 | 2 | 44.09% | 127 | 58 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 0.85 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
| Canadiens | 2025 | 86 | 32 | 33 | 65 | -29 | 12 | 0 | 82 | 98 | 296 | 81 | 209 | 10.81% | 39 | 1728 | 20.09 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 39 | 208 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 127 | 7 | 2 | 41.44% | 111 | 54 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 0.75 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| Total Saison régulière | 536 | 301 | 304 | 605 | -27 | 186 | 20 | 702 | 638 | 2220 | 652 | 1334 | 13.56% | 259 | 10903 | 20.34 | 57 | 82 | 139 | 283 | 1324 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 43 | 1060 | 36 | 10 | 35.36% | 1858 | 495 | 173 | 3 | 12 | 1.11 | 5 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 49 | 27 | 38 | |
| Séries éliminatoires | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Canadiens | 2023 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 17 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 13 | 70 | 27 | 35 | 12.86% | 5 | 274 | 22.86 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 21.05% | 19 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Total Séries éliminatoires | 12 | 9 | 8 | 17 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 13 | 70 | 27 | 35 | 12.86% | 5 | 274 | 22.86 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 21.05% | 19 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
Statistiques de carrière Mineure
| Nom de l’équipe | Année | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
































Barracuda
Bruins
Canucks
Comets
Condors
Crunch
Gulls
IceHogs
Monsters
Rocket
Senators
Wild
Wolf Pack
Wolves
Admirals
Americans
Bears
Checkers
Eagles
Griffins
Heat
Islanders
Marlies
Moose
Phantoms
Reign
Roadrunners
Stars
Thunderbirds

