Statistiques de carrière Pro
| Nom de l’équipe | Année | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saison régulière | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Devils | 2020 | 66 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 57 | 27 | 8 | 26 | 11.11% | 20 | 445 | 6.75 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30.00% | 10 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Devils | 2021 | 87 | 22 | 24 | 46 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 104 | 190 | 60 | 119 | 11.58% | 29 | 1203 | 13.84 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 5 | 2 | 30.18% | 391 | 44 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| Devils | 2022 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0% | 1 | 38 | 7.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Devils | 2024 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0% | 0 | 65 | 7.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jets | 2025 | 86 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -9 | 6 | 0 | 54 | 39 | 41 | 14 | 30 | 4.88% | 18 | 562 | 6.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 54.98% | 251 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Saison régulière | 253 | 27 | 37 | 64 | -13 | 6 | 0 | 185 | 203 | 269 | 91 | 186 | 10.04% | 68 | 2315 | 9.15 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 45 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 7 | 2 | 39.60% | 654 | 56 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 0.55 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |
| Séries éliminatoires | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Devils | 2022 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 11.11% | 0 | 69 | 5.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Séries éliminatoires | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 11.11% | 0 | 69 | 5.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Statistiques de carrière Mineure
| Nom de l’équipe | Année | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saison régulière | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Devils | 2020 | 25 | 12 | 12 | 24 | -7 | 9 | 5 | 38 | 46 | 76 | 15 | 35 | 15.79% | 15 | 515 | 20.61 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 39 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 40.43% | 141 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.93 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Devils | 2022 | 75 | 31 | 67 | 98 | -17 | 10 | 0 | 135 | 76 | 244 | 69 | 177 | 12.70% | 30 | 1494 | 19.93 | 11 | 24 | 35 | 40 | 158 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 72 | 5 | 1 | 47.29% | 129 | 72 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 1.31 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 9 |
| Devils | 2023 | 87 | 38 | 37 | 75 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 115 | 133 | 209 | 59 | 106 | 18.18% | 30 | 1765 | 20.29 | 12 | 9 | 21 | 32 | 157 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 109 | 6 | 0 | 45.83% | 216 | 51 | 25 | 0 | 3 | 0.85 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
| Devils | 2024 | 57 | 23 | 36 | 59 | -4 | 35 | 25 | 66 | 122 | 186 | 45 | 103 | 12.37% | 32 | 1246 | 21.87 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 21 | 75 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 101 | 5 | 0 | 57.80% | 372 | 22 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0.95 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 4 |
| Total Saison régulière | 244 | 104 | 152 | 256 | -25 | 64 | 30 | 354 | 377 | 715 | 188 | 421 | 14.55% | 107 | 5021 | 20.58 | 33 | 49 | 82 | 108 | 431 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 302 | 17 | 1 | 50.35% | 858 | 152 | 78 | 1 | 4 | 1.02 | 5 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 19 | |
| Séries éliminatoires | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Devils | 2024 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 8 | -3 | 33 | 15 | 12 | 23 | 29 | 6 | 13 | 17.24% | 5 | 294 | 19.60 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 62.50% | 8 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Total Séries éliminatoires | 15 | 5 | 3 | 8 | -3 | 33 | 15 | 12 | 23 | 29 | 6 | 13 | 17.24% | 5 | 294 | 19.60 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 62.50% | 8 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
































Barracuda
Bruins
Canucks
Comets
Condors
Crunch
Gulls
IceHogs
Monsters
Rocket
Senators
Wild
Wolf Pack
Wolves
Admirals
Americans
Bears
Checkers
Eagles
Griffins
Heat
Islanders
Marlies
Moose
Phantoms
Reign
Roadrunners
Stars
Thunderbirds

