Statistiques de carrière Pro
| Nom de l’équipe | Année | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saison régulière | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blackhawks | 2024 | 92 | 52 | 55 | 107 | -18 | 11 | 5 | 90 | 115 | 432 | 129 | 259 | 12.04% | 48 | 1728 | 18.79 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 46 | 226 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 170 | 5 | 1 | 26.67% | 105 | 79 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 1.24 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
| Blackhawks | 2025 | 86 | 45 | 56 | 101 | -2 | 9 | 5 | 103 | 56 | 346 | 95 | 184 | 13.01% | 35 | 1366 | 15.89 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 18 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 34.92% | 63 | 88 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 1.48 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 |
| Total Saison régulière | 178 | 97 | 111 | 208 | -20 | 20 | 10 | 193 | 171 | 778 | 224 | 443 | 12.47% | 83 | 3095 | 17.39 | 16 | 17 | 33 | 64 | 338 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 190 | 8 | 3 | 29.76% | 168 | 167 | 45 | 0 | 5 | 1.34 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 9 | |
| Séries éliminatoires | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blackhawks | 2025 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 15.38% | 3 | 66 | 16.64 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blackhawks | 2025 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 15.38% | 3 | 66 | 16.64 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Séries éliminatoires | 8 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -10 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 26 | 6 | 16 | 15.38% | 6 | 133 | 16.64 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Statistiques de carrière Mineure
| Nom de l’équipe | Année | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saison régulière | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sharks | 2022 | 78 | 34 | 39 | 73 | 32 | 17 | 5 | 105 | 109 | 209 | 55 | 125 | 16.27% | 27 | 1454 | 18.65 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 25 | 128 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 74 | 3 | 4 | 32.24% | 701 | 60 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 5 |
| Sharks | 2023 | 90 | 22 | 35 | 57 | -29 | 19 | 5 | 113 | 143 | 172 | 65 | 115 | 12.79% | 24 | 1798 | 19.99 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 17 | 160 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 105 | 6 | 0 | 38.80% | 183 | 57 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5 |
| Total Saison régulière | 168 | 56 | 74 | 130 | 3 | 36 | 10 | 218 | 252 | 381 | 120 | 240 | 14.70% | 51 | 3253 | 19.37 | 11 | 15 | 26 | 42 | 289 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 179 | 9 | 4 | 33.60% | 884 | 117 | 56 | 0 | 1 | 0.80 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 10 | |
| Séries éliminatoires | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sharks | 2022 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 9 | 31 | 12 | 10 | 12.90% | 3 | 153 | 17.06 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 66.67% | 3 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Séries éliminatoires | 9 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 9 | 31 | 12 | 10 | 12.90% | 3 | 153 | 17.06 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 66.67% | 3 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
































Barracuda
Bruins
Canucks
Comets
Condors
Crunch
Gulls
IceHogs
Monsters
Rocket
Senators
Wild
Wolf Pack
Wolves
Admirals
Americans
Bears
Checkers
Eagles
Griffins
Heat
Islanders
Marlies
Moose
Phantoms
Reign
Roadrunners
Stars
Thunderbirds

