´╗┐
Login

Playoff Career Stat - All Players Stats Pro In Decending Order By Points

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Leon Draisaitl212217391960253090195224.44%844821.3684122583000166054.29%490144011.7400000632
2Sebastian Aho211217291380302792286913.04%842020.01371012820000313153.66%41272001.3800000162
3Dylan Larkin201216285180222376275215.79%538419.22156844000004160.46%526206001.4600000123
4Patrice Bergeron21111627760312282284813.41%1037517.88055873000002355.36%345107001.4400000251
5Anze Kopitar19715227100312155263812.73%833317.541123280000252057.04%291219111.3200000301
6Alex Killorn2081321520251775193810.67%537818.942241044000000025.00%28113001.1100000313
7Jakob Silfverberg1981220840272468213411.76%937619.830224280003671015.38%1397011.0600000230
8Alex Ovechkin1731619-310037196012405.00%931618.631451063000180022.73%22118001.2000000111
9Claude Giroux1781119120232467152711.94%735120.672248610003410065.00%8084001.0800000021
10Alex DeBrincat1991019120341781436311.11%1137619.802356380001183217.24%29156001.0100000132
11John Tavares19712192200272764325610.94%1240521.332248380001460252.88%5731810000.9400000110
12Jonathan Toews*179918-260273050143918.00%1230718.093471062000002053.30%379104011.1700000301
13Brayden Point178917-10091356104914.29%428516.78123648000002051.63%153162001.1900000221
14Anthony Mantha2161117712025217123518.45%636117.24011563000001012.50%8105000.9400000101
15Brock Nelson105111652011182791618.52%516416.46022225000020050.77%13045001.9400000021
16Nazem Kadri207916-3355442870165110.00%432716.39112636000002063.35%25195000.9800001201
17Mathew Barzal17510152001873793413.51%426015.33022136101153042.11%228112001.1500000020
18Cam Atkinson207815120142367173610.45%839019.531347440001181140.63%32126000.7700000110
19Brad Marchand1731114426030204819276.25%729017.08112347000010030.77%13107000.9600000001
20Brendan Gallagher776130207123652119.44%414320.49213310000030218.75%1673001.8100000211
21Nicklas Backstrom126713-100302249172112.24%528423.672467300001320158.76%4511013000.9200000120
22Tanner Pearson19761311140181929131224.14%330215.92011228000000135.71%1445000.8600000002
23David Perron10571251601182771318.52%713113.1000000000001060.00%541001.8300000003
24Nikita Kucherov*1057123007941142112.20%719419.45033133000001027.27%22132001.2300000111
25William Nylander1239122201093812347.89%219516.27123320000001060.00%5102001.2300000001
26Connor McDavid13391250011146012325.00%625119.320111449000070042.14%299132000.9600000001
27Steven Stamkos137512420181043124016.28%426520.450117490002200247.17%53126000.9000000011
28Zach Parise193912-120182030132010.00%735218.58134638000002035.71%2867000.6800000020
29Alex Iafallo202101224010244813264.17%1132816.41000010113560037.04%2745000.7300000010
30Tom Wilson10741151002010366919.44%516916.932025250000101041.67%1244001.3000000210
31David Pastrnak134711120137489288.33%223518.082021549000000160.00%10116000.9400000022
32Evgeni Malkin10641034013293171419.35%319819.84303433000010051.85%24352001.0100000101
33Anders Lee127310210020729102424.14%520417.08101120000070028.57%7110000.9800000110
34Jamie Benn12371022012213211119.38%221217.710112200002130051.35%14831000.9400000000
35Roman Josi131910-5602125231094.35%2134826.81022252000115100.00%0512000.5700000000
36T.J. Oshie206410120191459283910.17%933616.83112536000000277.78%18195000.5900000002
37Nikolaj Ehlers215510740342136132513.89%736117.21101563000000035.71%1446000.5500000110
38Ryan Getzlaf21461018015191771423.53%62019.60112229000081050.91%5513000.9900000011
39Jack Eichel74590551373031513.33%714120.19123520000000147.25%182112001.2700001100
40Max Pacioretty74590100582361717.39%314220.40123410000071045.45%1155001.2600000010
41Mark Stone10639-2602193292118.75%1022822.852135340002400025.81%9377000.7900000300
42Travis Konecny12369-18013135410375.56%427923.261235300001290016.67%18176000.6400000000
43Artemi Panarin13819-32071155162714.55%523618.16202739000062025.00%1280000.7600000110
44Jean-Gabriel Pageau17549-195311743122911.63%122012.960110140001150045.53%12393000.8200010000
45Victor Hedman17369-22019284220197.14%2640924.0613466600000000.00%01116000.4400000010
46Dougie Hamilton212791212024262810107.14%2340419.2602289200001000.00%0812000.4500000000
47Nick Suzuki213691020281230111910.00%938118.171126420000320051.52%3367000.4700000000
48Shea Weber211894180403327743.70%3453625.55112657000254000.00%0717000.3400000001
49William Karlsson2136900017394111347.32%835316.860223320002571053.08%26056100.5100000002
50Sidney Crosby6268-14011171371115.38%413222.030331110000270062.88%13242001.2100000010
51Blake Wheeler103581002415344138.82%214214.25000020000140133.33%360001.1200000100
52Jaden Schwartz10358-3601663516248.57%518218.25033634000000033.33%1851000.8800000001
53Kris Letang101784120231515896.67%1225725.7613444200005000.00%017000.6200000001
54Nikita Zadorov12088-3295271810180.00%1632427.00044031000023000.00%0012000.4900010001
55Evgeny Kuznetsov1344814016174061910.00%722517.33022439000001041.38%20395000.7100000100
56Adam Pelech1717821001817121088.33%1230618.01000046011133000.00%0211000.5200000100
57Andy Greene191780601326221274.55%2942922.59022225000069000.00%0118000.3700000100
58Derek Stepan72572208101961810.53%612117.39000116000270051.79%11214001.1500000010
59J.T. Miller73472120992181014.29%215422.020002160000131056.10%4174000.9100000010
60Josh Bailey7347-400982361313.04%412417.82033222000001025.00%872001.1200000000
61Mike Hoffman10257-500893916175.13%118618.67022634000011012.50%16115000.7500000001
62Jakub Voracek12527-14018134392311.63%326522.093145300000141038.10%2182010.5300000111
63Matthew Nieto12257000714317116.45%315112.6400000000001014.29%7124000.9200000100
64Connor Brown17347-3208234719346.38%324814.63000010002250027.27%11127000.5600000001
65Esa Lindell17167-7201919221094.55%2843425.55123766000042100.00%0218000.3200000001
66Derick Brassard1934700018205312375.66%323912.58000010001251147.06%17145000.5900000002
67Jordan Staal19437060281933142212.12%524312.83000000111311049.51%10332000.5700000110
68Justin Faulk192572140251721869.52%1635718.8400032500001000.00%018000.3900000100
69Ryan Suter19347440202428121110.71%3448625.59303743000269200.00%0716000.2900000101
70Carl Hagelin203473004152991610.34%31869.35000001014282125.00%464000.7500000011
71MacKenzie Weegar20437010032273681311.11%1842721.35303750011035010.00%038000.3300000000
72Cale Makar2116742015131913135.26%1540619.37011692000010000.00%049000.3400000000
73Timo Meier21257-220029193516235.71%1024611.7400004000011020.00%1084000.5700000000
74Gabriel Landeskog5336-24012823132713.04%112925.971017200000150058.06%3191000.9200000000
75Brock Boeser6516-100462381221.74%310517.54303511000001150.00%681011.1400000100
76Jack Johnson6066-3801333300.00%612020.070000200009000.00%000001.0000000010
77Justin Williams*733604098164818.75%511816.95202222000000033.33%611001.0100000000
78Mitch Marner7336200872261313.64%716523.702026210002201131.25%1653000.7200000100
79Aleksander Barkov10156-6004192511154.00%219019.06011228000180056.80%16956000.6300000001
80Tyler Seguin10426-62020925101116.00%517917.97123427000000133.33%984000.6700000020
81Alex Goligoski1306624012133530.00%2124318.7100000000018000.00%009000.4900000000
82Mikko Koivu19156220412144207.14%61487.8100000000001040.38%5270000.8100000000
83Jakob Chychrun20066624025352413160.00%1847023.5401144800006000.00%0311000.2500000011
84Matt Niskanen*2006671202629211060.00%2045422.7501123000005000.00%0421000.2600000000
85Mikael Backlund20516240182937142713.51%931015.53000000000610051.09%27685100.3900000011
86Logan Couture21516160272740183812.50%931715.10000110003541056.25%16124100.3800000002
87Max Domi5145-20067178145.88%510821.62033117000160051.16%8660000.9300000100
88Phil Kessel523502037211169.52%210320.74011319000060027.27%1152000.9600000010
89Alex Pietrangelo614500061316936.25%513722.91000212011011000.00%024000.7300000001
90Nathan MacKinnon62351009821489.52%412020.1301114000010048.19%16651000.8300000100
91Chris Tierney72352001115145914.29%210214.59000000000150060.66%6122000.9800000100
92Jack Roslovic723540058295156.90%09413.5611214000000044.00%2550001.0500000000
93Patric Hornqvist7145-455128244114.17%211416.3411238000001037.50%843000.8700100000
94Phillip Danault7145-3801514215194.76%114420.641018220000170046.89%17711000.6900000001
95Robby Fabbri7325-22086238713.04%012918.5000009000001035.38%6543000.7700000001
96Boone Jenner1014532058284113.57%414114.140111240001310054.55%3342000.7100000000
97Chris Tanev10055012010178740.00%1824124.13000122000041000.00%0014000.4100000000
98Filip Hronek1005500016106450.00%818118.1700000000014000.00%033000.5500000000
99Nikita Gusev10505100111254720.00%313413.480000200007100.00%631000.7400000000
100Ryan O'Reilly10055-3001019259190.00%321721.790222340000300056.41%27370000.4600000000
101David Kampf12325-12013151831316.67%616313.65000000001130053.93%8954000.6100000110
102Jordan Oesterle121451407715436.67%1322718.93101119000020100.00%007000.4400000001
103Ondrej Palat1314560018812278.33%518614.340000000000007.69%1303000.5400000000
104Jacob Trouba19055232041342412130.00%2945123.77022243011036000.00%0911000.2200000010
105Noel Acciari1950522025161741829.41%61829.61000001011311066.67%333000.5500000002
106Jared McCann2023530018163412185.88%11939.660000140000190044.26%6161000.5200000000
107Marc-Edouard Vlasic21055126062017490.00%2835616.9800000000258000.00%016000.2800000000
108Joe Pavelski431402029144921.43%38220.6811229000020044.07%5911000.9700000001
109Brayden Schenn6224-16047159913.33%512621.090002111014180060.00%533000.6300000100
110Bryan Rust6134180125317133.23%311819.8001124000040033.33%941000.6700000010
111Lars Eller622414081221679.52%18414.0400000000010073.96%9601000.9500000000
112Victor Olofsson6314-30032213814.29%08113.6220223000000075.00%431000.9800000000
113Brett Howden7134-220131296611.11%314921.29101170002120042.96%14201000.5400000000
114Brian Dumoulin7044-2200144230.00%514721.0300006000011000.00%007000.5400000000
115Conor Garland7314-200126183416.67%212017.24000115000000127.27%1150000.6600000010
116James van Riemsdyk7224000881771511.76%211816.88000116000041055.56%9112000.6800000010
117Josh Leivo7224120241851011.11%28612.4000001000000050.00%642000.9200000001
118Neal Pionk72247201210115518.18%415422.0300012400006100.00%023000.5200000100
119Zach Werenski713440051186912.50%716323.300000700005000.00%064000.4900000000
120Erik Haula10134020711146187.14%1939.34000010000120047.17%5342000.8600000000
121Seth Jones10134400211612638.33%1125925.9810154200008000.00%043000.3100000100
122T.J. Brodie10044-4207147430.00%1122222.30000216000036000.00%015000.3600000000
123Tyler Johnson1022410061297106.90%2777.790000000000100.00%020001.0300000001
124Mattias Ekholm12134-340133032873.12%2333227.68011231000031000.00%0713000.2400000000
125Jonathan Marchessault13044-3203115359260.00%322617.41000239000000035.71%14114000.3500000000
126Blake Coleman17314-380271525151512.00%427716.30101120004390032.35%3457000.2900000000
127Colton Sissons173140002263213109.38%521012.36000020000140125.00%845000.3800000001
128Jason Dickinson1722430035318216.45%81539.0500000000001125.00%873000.5200000000
129Ryan Pulock17044-12091718870.00%1835320.8100014600007000.00%0310000.2301000000
130Justin Braun1904468021248640.00%730616.1500000000047000.00%0310000.2600000001
131Matt Calvert1922401201315255138.00%621011.0700001000000033.33%962000.3800000000
132David Savard20044120242612690.00%1534917.5000000000066000.00%0211000.2300000000
133Oskar Sundqvist20134340131218555.56%61919.59000000003320041.18%1774000.4200000000
134Reilly Smith20314-3201217448386.82%427613.84000113000000033.33%15104000.2900000000
135Erik Johnson2104458019332311100.00%3032915.6900013000042000.00%0114000.2400000010
136Nino Niederreiter412300051013377.69%38020.2311289000010050.00%241000.7400000000
137Wayne Simmonds4123-1205215166.67%17518.8810115000000016.67%613000.7900000000
138Luke Kunin5213-16046173311.76%210721.50000117101130180.00%532000.5600000000
139Nathan Beaulieu5123-3203683212.50%19619.2600001001118000.00%000000.6200000000
140Tyler Myers5033-3409710120.00%515030.09022123000014000.00%014000.4000000000
141Alexander Edler6213-860201162133.33%815125.2711214000014100.00%0212000.4000000000
142Calvin de Haan6033-2201282640.00%1014023.4001106000028000.00%044000.4300000000
143Casey Cizikas6033-140121212950.00%111018.38000070112170066.39%12231000.5400000000
144Dominik Kubalik6123-10054143107.14%1549.04000000000600100.00%120001.1100000000
145Johnny Gaudreau6033-6004524470.00%08914.9100013000000050.00%260000.6700000000
146Oliver Ekman-Larsson6033-34010510410.00%911619.4800001200000000.00%013000.5100000000
147Tyler Bertuzzi6123-460114104710.00%28414.1300000000050025.00%403000.7100000000
148Aaron Ekblad703336010109340.00%1119928.44011112000119000.00%014000.3000000000
149Andre Burakovsky7123-2204611229.09%28412.0300000000080044.12%3432000.7100000000
150Boo Nieves*7033255458160.00%0568.0800000000030068.18%2210001.0600100000
151Brady Skjei7033-2601014132100.00%916423.50011224000014000.00%017000.3600000000
152Damon Severson7123-780131173614.29%1318025.71000014000018000.00%019000.3300000000
153Kevin Fiala7123-2607414557.14%27210.290000000000100.00%230000.8300000010
154Travis Sanheim7123-5604714167.14%315021.49000015000013000.00%033000.4000000000
155Vladimir Sobotka*721342058103420.00%210214.66000000002160047.46%5913000.5800000100
156Cam Fowler10123-22011915346.67%1021221.22101438000012000.00%017000.2800000000
157Dustin Brown10213300441071120.00%2808.03000000000010100.00%140000.7500000001
158Mark Giordano10123-16081222450.00%1020220.24101120000012000.00%016000.3000000000
159Mikael Granlund10213000510216189.52%111211.210000100000010.00%252000.5400000000
160Ryan Johansen10033240101211290.00%812312.3300000000000054.35%9202000.4900000000
161Shayne Gostisbehere101237404371614.29%814614.630000600001000.00%004000.4100000000
162Erik Karlsson13033-44082524990.00%2937729.03011352000021000.00%0410000.1600000100
163Mats Zuccarello13213-40076235128.70%413310.300000000000100.00%152000.4500000100
164Tomas Tatar131232401211194105.26%218013.8900000000001020.00%1057000.3300000000
165Yanni Gourde13123-320121912388.33%420715.99000000000200036.95%20326000.2900000000
166Dylan DeMelo1730371203731196715.79%1234820.4900001000033000.00%1015000.1700000100
167Warren Foegele191233201411244134.17%31588.3600001000000066.67%351000.3800000000
168Olli Maatta20033000222914950.00%1733116.5600002000047000.00%027000.1800000000
169Brandon Saad21123420111118375.56%31889.0000004000090016.67%665000.3200000001
170Anthony Beauvillier4202-62016115618.18%38020.22101310000040032.67%10142000.4900000000
171Carter Rowney41122204173614.29%26015.1700000000016000.00%132000.6600000000
172Clayton Keller4022-2001413570.00%28421.1001115000030050.00%862000.4700000000
173Jaccob Slavin4022-400255430.00%58721.960220900004000.00%023000.4600000000
174Kaapo Kakko4022-620459790.00%07719.2501111100000000.00%231000.5200000000
175Matthew Peca41122007166316.67%15313.2500000000070058.62%2930000.7500000000
176Erik Cernak5112-12011965416.67%910721.47000114000012000.00%006000.3700000000
177Kevin Labanc5112-20077157116.67%19318.73000211000031040.00%531000.4300000001
178Thomas Chabot5112-42014812228.33%714228.51101223000115000.00%012000.2800000000
179Tyler Ennis5112-40063135107.69%08316.6810126000000033.33%330000.4800000000
180Anthony Duclair6202-600462041010.00%29115.2300004000000014.29%741000.4400000000
181Artem Anisimov6202100431931110.53%08914.9800000000091060.00%591000.4400000001
182Gustav Nyquist*62021002774428.57%210918.2900000000001030.00%1021000.3600000100
183Hampus Lindholm6022-8005125300.00%1015325.6601104000017000.00%005000.2600000000
184Jordan Eberle6112-20084259144.00%09716.2410117000000033.33%660000.4100000000
185Kyle Palmieri6112-1409317585.88%29716.2201117000020040.00%553000.4100000000
186Marcus Foligno61121606615386.67%18013.340000000000000.00%232000.5000000000
187Chris Terry*7022-100114240.00%0233.350000000002000.00%000001.7000000000
188Dmitry Orlov7022-1201194200.00%413218.92011023000012000.00%014000.3000000000
189Garnet Hathaway7202180611112818.18%4649.2400000000080033.33%631000.6200000000
190J.T. Compher7112-2003452120.00%17410.6000000000000150.00%201000.5400000001
191Josh Morrissey7022120854220.00%212618.1300001400001000.00%007000.3200000000
192Steven Fogarty7112400154831012.50%29012.9900000000020033.33%311000.4400000010
193Teuvo Teravainen7202-3001210294126.90%212618.04000215000250044.44%954000.3200000000
194Brandon Tanev1011224011101021110.00%412812.80000010002411033.33%623000.3100000000
195Braydon Coburn10022-4009193020.00%414514.550000000005000.00%004000.2700000000
196Brent Burns10022160181521890.00%1726226.22011237000247000.00%013000.1500000000
197Jordan Greenway10112-110016816596.25%412012.0700001000051033.33%321000.3300000000
198Rickard Rakell1011220071213287.69%418918.99011126000000046.67%1521000.2100000000
199Bobby Ryan12112-495140166106.25%0937.770000000000000.00%140000.4300001000
200Cal Clutterbuck12112040158222104.55%614912.440000000000100.00%234000.2700000000
201Mikhail Sergachev12022-620577410.00%914512.1400002800001000.00%004000.2700000000
202Erik Gustafsson1311208011553120.00%1116812.940000000002100.00%016000.2400000000
203Michael Grabner*13112-40081192311.11%214711.3500000000090060.00%523000.2700000000
204Miro Heiskanen13112300111816846.25%2230123.21000036000016000.00%0210000.1300000001
205Vladislav Namestnikov13112-4202614186105.56%514611.2700000000080026.67%10543000.2700000010
206Cody Ceci170221201218118120.00%1625214.8700000000033000.00%0111000.1600000000
207Jeff Carter201120402714216144.76%727213.60000011000041060.47%4383000.1500000001
208Ryan McDonagh20022020132326440.00%2242921.49000031000059000.00%0419000.0900000000
209Jonas Brodin210221000162414960.00%1533215.8300000000036000.00%0114000.1200000000
210Jay Beagle3011-100220120.00%23712.5100000000000060.00%2501000.5300000000
211Adam Boqvist4011000365000.00%37819.710000800006000.00%013000.2500000000
212Darnell Nurse4011-320596010.00%149323.400111600004000.00%006000.2100000000
213Darren Helm4011-400772130.00%46416.0900004000050042.86%730000.3100000000
214Devon Toews4011-300245120.00%38020.1200021100001000.00%002000.2500000000
215Ivan Provorov4101-3005815286.67%79724.360002800006000.00%033000.2100000000
216Jason Robertson41012005271814.29%25112.7800000000060033.33%310000.3900000000
217Jordan Weal410102063501120.00%26015.250000800000000.00%020000.3300000000
218Joshua Norris40110407615240.00%26115.3400008000000051.85%5421000.3300000000
219Marc Staal4011000355010.00%26015.100000000001000.00%001000.3300000000
220Matt Benning4011-2215300100.00%46616.730000000008000.00%004000.3000000000
221Scott Laughton4101-14011353220.00%47619.22000050000100100.00%521000.2600000000
222Scott Mayfield4011-200547330.00%69824.6400008000118000.00%003000.2000000000
223Teddy Blueger4011-6001264160.00%59423.720111100001170059.52%4200000.2100000000
224Trevor Lewis4011-200364030.00%1328.07000000000000100.00%100000.6200000000
225Dan Hamhuis*5011-120363000.00%37214.480001400002000.00%001000.2800000000
226Joel Eriksson Ek5011-300362120.00%17414.8700001000010046.15%3901000.2700000000
227Kailer Yamamoto5101-44094961211.11%07515.170000000003000.00%121000.2600000000
228Kevin Hayes501106021010470.00%411222.410002190001130055.24%14322000.1800000000
229Michael McLeod510100022102100.00%2479.4100000000080029.41%1711000.4300000000
230Anthony Cirelli6011-6208155420.00%510818.10000030001160052.58%9742000.1800000000
231Carl Soderberg6011-4009127020.00%39716.31000000000170046.67%6022000.2000000000
232Ian Cole6011-140428030.00%611218.8000000000019000.00%006000.1800000000
233James Neal610100032101410.00%0447.390000000000000.00%020000.4500000000
234Jay Bouwmeester*60110205139010.00%814724.6300016000028000.00%005000.1400000000
235Loui Eriksson61011003662216.67%0488.080000000001000.00%001000.4100000000
236Pierre-Edouard Bellemare6101-3204662616.67%17412.41000000000280048.39%6214000.2700000000
237Alexander Kerfoot7011-2206512230.00%07310.5301118000150057.58%3301000.2700000000
238Brad Malone7101-340111570114.29%59613.7800000000000053.52%7100000.2100000000
239Brock McGinn7011-100567340.00%28211.7101106000216000.00%211000.2400000000
240Caleb Jones7011-120132000.00%29914.180000000001000.00%005000.2000000000
241Jordan Nolan*71012005360216.67%2547.850000000000000.00%100000.3600000001
242Paul Stastny7101-1206512968.33%4689.7200000000000046.67%4530000.2900000000
243Sam Reinhart7011-220136174140.00%211115.9700000000160022.22%10831000.1800000000
244Joe Thornton9011-300742030.00%4738.130000000000000.00%102000.2700000000
245Duncan Keith10011-5205103150.00%816616.6201102000000000.00%006000.1200000000
246Josh Manson10011614012155220.00%1816816.8500000000028000.00%003000.1200000000
247Cameron Gaunce12011-12013119250.00%1519816.5400000000014000.00%002000.1000000000
248Derek Forbort12011120111116420.00%1522718.92000019000120000.00%022000.0900000001
249Jujhar Khaira12101-4008883312.50%5937.8200000000000048.15%2700000.2100000000
250Ryan Lomberg12011-44024113150.00%2937.7600000000000066.67%331000.2100000000
251Jacob Larsson150111100897430.00%821414.3100000000020000.00%007000.0900000000
252Luke Glendening17011300201014190.00%21539.0400000000000055.56%2703000.1300000000
253Evander Kane1000-120324110.00%01919.680000000000000.00%031000.0000000000
254Vladislav Gavrikov1000000000000.00%000.200000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
255Brendan Lemieux2000000000000.00%010.680000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
256Bryan Little*2000-100030410.00%12814.0800003000000058.62%2920000.0000000000
257Jake Virtanen2000-100301030.00%03718.9900000000000036.96%4611000.0000000000
258Michael Frolik2000000000010.00%063.080000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
259Michal Kempny*2000-300231000.00%62914.880000000002000.00%001000.0000000000
260Jamie Oleksiak3000100030200.00%33712.660000000002000.00%000000.0000000000
261Jonathon Merrill3000000000000.00%2144.690000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
262Jordan Kyrou3000000100000.00%000.220000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
263Jordan Martinook3000-200211000.00%0175.8800000000000030.00%1000000.0000000000
264Shea Theodore3000-200221010.00%46220.790000000000000.00%110000.0000000000
265Adam Fox4000000046010.00%46015.090000100000000.00%010000.0000000000
266Adam Lowry4000-400685120.00%14110.4200000000050054.55%2200000.0000000000
267Alan Quine400000010612870.00%37117.8300018000080042.86%722000.0000000000
268Alex Barre-Boulet4000-120125040.00%2328.1500000000000030.00%1000000.0000000000
269Brandon Pirri4000-220401110.00%2389.5300000000000050.00%210000.0000000000
270Brent Seabrook*4000-400452230.00%57919.960000000003000.00%003000.0000000000
271Christian Dvorak4000-200318580.00%25112.8200001000000064.86%3711000.0000000000
272Dante Fabbro4000-260357260.00%79423.66000010000014000.00%044000.0000000000
273Jake Bean4000-140383410.00%67619.0300000000011000.00%004000.0000000000
274Jared Spurgeon4000-400395120.00%78320.980000600003000.00%022000.0000000000
275Kenny Agostino4000000703100.00%1317.800000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
276Korbinian Holzer*4000-500554010.00%16416.010000000003000.00%003000.0000000000
277Michael Raffl4000-100435140.00%2328.25000000000000100.00%200000.0000000000
278Nic Petan4000-100216150.00%2328.1500000000000050.00%231000.0000000000
279Andrew Cogliano5000-200000110.00%0316.300000000006000.00%020000.0000000000
280Ben Chiarot6000-2140268330.00%510717.8900000000115000.00%002000.0000000000
281Kris Russell6000220362100.00%68213.810000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
282Milan Lucic6000-300701030.00%0447.400000000000000.00%301000.0000000000
283Niklas Hjalmarsson6000240583000.00%79015.080000000006000.00%006000.0000000000
284Nikolay Goldobin*6000-3001112620.00%2447.340000000000000.00%131000.0000000000
285Patrik Nemeth6000-30010134350.00%812320.5700002000012000.00%005000.0000000000
286Alexander Wennberg7000-300677460.00%38712.500001210001140045.00%4001000.0000000000
287Andreas Johnsson7000-300338230.00%1476.810000000000000.00%020000.0000000000
288Brad Richardson70002001074140.00%210815.43000000000230040.00%1014000.0000000000
289Brayden McNabb70005207214630.00%914320.4300000000021000.00%004000.0000000000
290Ethan Bear7000-2406112220.00%1013519.38000015000020000.00%026000.0000000000
291Jakub Vrana7000-300889630.00%511816.95000015000000040.00%1043000.0000000000
292Joakim Ryan7000-300268310.00%610915.6600000000018000.00%008000.0000000000
293Mark Barberio*7000-380445350.00%710715.290000000001000.00%008000.0000000000
294Rasmus Andersson7000280544120.00%612718.2600000000018000.00%016000.0000000000
295Robert Hagg7000-195681240.00%310915.6100003000012000.00%014000.0000001000
296Roman Polak*700002010134420.00%914020.06000123000015000.00%006000.0000000000
297Valeri Nichushkin7000-300233020.00%3517.420000000000000.00%200000.0000000000
298Trevor Daley*12000-1204126250.00%918515.450000000000000.00%016000.0000000000
299Nick Leddy13000120141510730.00%2220715.9700023600000000.00%004000.0000000000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.