Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Séries éliminatoires Toutes les saisons ensemble - Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre croissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jake OettingerWild113683950.9063.7266541204124385215953001132458
2Connor HellebuyckStars1106331160.9192.916859160333410816611110011008106
3John GibsonBlue Jackets108584720.9153.516307003694361208484001001613104
4Marc-Andre FleuryFlames88541860.9113.47494520286322017868000885261010
5Darcy KuemperSharks724315120.9152.954395802162551108821007201283
6Cam TalbotRangers77403330.9073.794312802722935151110006755412
7Linus UllmarkDevils73353250.9083.4442532412442663124191007301143
8Jeremy SwaymanSenators70343140.9033.784051212552635133301006941043
9Igor ShesterkinFlames67322650.9053.91384840251264912235600671355
10Semyon VarlamovMaple Leafs49311510.9143.09279560144167081410004713941
11Lukas DostalWild59292910.8954.693391002652520133444005815480
12Juuse SarosIslanders48261430.9023.21280320150152868133004387322
13Sergei BobrovskySabres59252840.9053.71353921219230111583000587534
14Ilya SorokinIslanders51212460.9093.37308181173189388525005130762
15Tuukka RaskBlues36201060.9192.582213409511745391200360522
16Sam MontembeaultStars48202440.8983.8430020019218808920000480040
17Andrei VasilevskiyPredators41191750.9223.15261400137176275044004101071
18Thatcher DemkoKings30141510.9093.08175321909844703100305612
19Jack CampbellJets2011630.9232.49120601506463361000203331
20Joey DaccordDucks31111820.8904.5118910014212946930000310410
21Alexandar GeorgievAvalanche1710230.9133.2594320515892421000167230
22Mike SmithOilers149310.9073.15801004245224101001310002
23Calvin PickardMaple Leafs169410.9243.3984900486313200000152511
24Vitek VanecekBlues189630.9123.25112700616933131000180022
25Tristan JarryAvalanche2381320.8943.91135100888303791200231320
26Robin LehnerIslanders147430.9013.0486801444462190000143110
27Jaroslav HalakOilers157500.9172.85737003542022700001134030
28Philipp GrubauerSharks106400.9093.2061900333641630000100300
29Carey PriceDucks146800.9013.2185900464672231200142110
30Jacob MarkstromBruins1961200.8833.84106200685822713100190001
31Mikko KoskinenFlyers115410.9053.0367400343591652000102100
32Filip GustavssonCanadiens125700.9053.8372120464822100000120301
33Petr MrazekRed Wings145630.9133.0285500434932821000136200
34Elvis MerzlikinsWhalers2852100.8884.73159900126113063004002610001
35Jaxon CastorRed Wings164040.8764.72661005242020000001684000
36Jordan BinningtonMaple Leafs184920.9093.28950415257327103001452111
37Scott WedgewoodStars73310.8834.244250030257132200070001
38Antti RaantaRangers73110.9033.653620022226118000070101
39Mackenzie BlackwoodWhalers73310.9063.424210024255112000070001
40Anton KhudobinJets93420.9073.255170028302134110092020
41Stuart SkinnerAvalanche113800.9023.7465700414171871100110000
42Frederik AndersenCapitals62400.8644.07310002115464010060000
43Spencer KnightDucks62310.9143.703570022255147000060102
44Casey DeSmithSharks11000.9581.88320012470000016000
45Jonathan BernierCapitals21100.9431.881280047037010024100
46Jonathan QuickOilers31110.8902.921852098237000031000
47Ben BishopOilers41210.8813.84219001411849000041010
48Eric ComrieRangers41000.9402.3612700584440000010000
49Joel HoferMaple Leafs41200.9003.651810011110600000215000
50Adin HillKings51300.9113.31254201415782000037000
51Justus AnnunenStars51400.9023.812990019194102000050100
52Anton ForsbergSharks10100.7695.46330031350000013000
53Malcolm SubbanBruins10000.62512.0015003830000016000
54Alex NedeljkovicBlues10000.7929.68310052411000013000
55Ville HussoCanadiens10000.8674.29280021590000012000
56Carter HartSenators10000.9232.50240011340000019000
57Cayden PrimeauWhalers10000.9134.29280022313000005000
58Pyotr KochetkovIslanders10000.9631.77340012712000007000
59Brandon BussiWild10001.00003900019140000013000
60Cam JohnsonSabres10000.80012.0010002108000002000
61Corey CrawfordSharks20100.8973.405320329112000021000
62Matt MurrayCapitals20000.7937.50480062912000006000
63Laurent BrossoitDevils20100.9024.145800441280000012000
64Connor IngramSabres20000.9252.776500340200000023000
65Kaapo KahkonenFlyers20200.8097.407300947170000210000
66Adam WernerMaple Leafs20100.7835.77520052310000007000
67Yaroslav AskarovKings30200.8495.5315200149347100028000
68Pekka RinneSenators40310.8784.44216001613174000040000
69Chris DriedgerFlames40310.8973.64247001514677000040010
70Samuel ErssonBruins40400.8577.002400028196840000420000
71Eetu MakiniemiBlackhawks40000.76512.3178001668320000016000
72Ethan HaiderDevils40000.8579.605000856200000048000
73Domenic DiVincentiisSenators40000.9292.1411200456400000028000
74Kevin LankinenKings60000.9671.1316000390580000077000
75Ilya SamsonovFlames70600.8863.8532700211851060400146000
76Devon LeviBlackhawks1601240.8756.2288800927363528000160000