Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Toutes les saisons ensemble - Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre croissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor HellebuyckStars525284184480.9103.123094620516071793478423380.76815552312474026
2Jake OettingerWild414241139210.9063.3623923382133914257675028200.7546541315362217
3Andrei VasilevskiyPredators496235200450.9053.3128567346157716533770935130.75510648845423124
4Igor ShesterkinBlackhawks382234109220.9053.342199916312241289659701650.74810737946352229
5Jacob MarkstromBruins430228152430.8973.43252372010144414076694525170.73110442721381722
6Linus UllmarkDevils389217113380.9113.2122207304118913349643332120.78912837567442716
7Sergei BobrovskySabres377216127290.9063.4122319121126913456673831180.763933747334269
8John GibsonBlue Jackets450207171580.8963.5826022223155414996788834160.71514444351321914
9Darcy KuemperSharks34420197380.9063.2019940282106311368539718150.6965634215231818
10Cam TalbotRangers379196125280.9043.452076816311931240062742390.7205036275312817
11Marc-Andre FleuryPenguins395190153410.8973.452257528312961255662322180.80010539259282118
12Petr MrazekRed Wings393187157270.8963.5722045184131112561678432100.8638037953282113
13Semyon VarlamovMaple Leafs28917085160.9063.1816403303870930344792130.875642726825714
14Tristan JarryAvalanche319167111260.9053.3218254202100910630519911100.7047131821291813
15Thatcher DemkoKings302161104270.8963.391712825968931145261880.696562993817179
16Jeremy SwaymanSenators22712673220.9053.391330082751791640091070.733602263142011
17Jordan BinningtonMaple Leafs21111966190.9003.391219080689686032411160.764552046613158
18Robin LehnerIslanders23811993250.9082.911411112668574483866990.7196423636221211
19Elvis MerzlikinsWhalers23111590200.8953.531313664773737838181560.780412262912612
20Stuart SkinnerAvalanche21611469140.8983.9911916311793777838802060.593272151814910
21Carey PriceDucks17810943200.8973.11103916153852222656930.7924817821067
22Tuukka RaskBlues17610654150.9092.8510613162504551726341440.7317817641488
23Joey DaccordDucks16710450130.9063.50993912058061412968770.80035167213512
24Vitek VanecekBlues15110132150.9152.99888741443519426002320.780501511918147
25Frederik AndersenCapitals1809959190.9092.7510513434825301245511100.70167180121158
26Filip GustavssonCanadiens1979570220.9043.8311349120724758037461480.723471954917196
27Adin HillCanucks2179186270.8993.5711998140714709336921840.783602053817106
28Juuse SarosIslanders147904280.9013.4585596349249862338950.806361453711107
29Ilya SorokinIslanders1509043150.9073.4587618050453932610990.7353414731748
30Kaapo KahkonenFlyers2128993170.8963.301174287646622732351540.750362036615617
31Philipp GrubauerGolden Knights1808276210.9072.9610494181518554525291570.79248180016138
32Mike SmithPanthers2018192240.8943.36117972446616210323918100.7216119972101311
33Antti RaantaRangers1436944140.8973.45740661426414420181340.7783612948950
34Devon LeviBlackhawks1446757100.8924.2279408055851882842740.9331513820777
35Mackenzie BlackwoodWhalers1435854130.9053.09761162392412120261150.76551120621484
36Karel VejmelkaCoyotes1625884120.8944.29883741632596532071040.71839160612107
37Jack CampbellJets1375666120.8933.917824140510477925161030.60030137191278
38Alexandar GeorgievSharks85542260.9123.2250118126930651320611.0005846975
39Jaroslav HalakOilers1285451130.9013.25719110138939102072650.53813121389410
40Alex NedeljkovicBlues1145342120.9053.3364246135737522007830.6252410570546
41Braden HoltbyPanthers1625388160.8833.898954100580494128921150.6321916220647
42Logan ThompsonGolden Knights1215251110.9083.8568828044147742394610.81332117281546
43Anton KhudobinJets87513060.9052.8652212024926241127650.79539873363
44Pekka RinneSenators905025120.9073.0051896025927821507560.4297900544
45Akira SchmidSenators73461940.9063.5541774024726301613430.83367112443
46Ville HussoBruins92463880.9052.9055648126928261299360.800359201433
47David RittichSabres904430130.8943.2052132127826201221200.66724900316
48Thomas GreissCanadiens904335120.8943.3653428129928191411110.87933900626
49Carter HartSenators904236110.9102.8653086325328131282760.720259009104
50Ben BishopOilers82413180.8923.3446308025823891064830.85728827342
51Sam MontembeaultStars71402280.9033.70427917026427281370740.5006710444
52Chris DriedgerGolden Knights67361880.9073.0838412219721291131330.833126429442
53Scott WedgewoodStars72343260.9003.9542992128328401509330.61513727721
54Matiss KivlenieksCoyotes90334590.8833.7849410031126671438810.45522900213
55Ilya SamsonovFlames51321530.8963.352924211631562764310.800105040116
56Craig AndersonOilers58322120.8994.0331884021421271118331.00055818452
57Calvin PickardMaple Leafs55311840.9093.6731190019120951095201.00035417562
58Justus AnnunenStars57311680.9063.4033384018920081115420.545115525242
59Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenJets763129100.8824.5842082132127181500620.750167511313
60Jonathan QuickLightning81294650.8873.5247852028124951295730.929148010042
61Dustin WolfRangers65282820.8994.2133224023323151108300.7789650351
62Brian ElliottCoyotes70283170.9063.2139802221322711235400.765176917561
63Magnus HellbergKings64272460.8854.4334022025121861318620.44495729201
64Pheonix CopleyLightning732431110.8894.3340086028926091424400.583246923740
65Matt MurrayCoyotes59232950.8934.5633158025223651342200.71475811731
66Troy GrosenickCoyotes65233170.8813.893474202251885996630.33336227301
67Connor IngramCanucks64222840.9053.9934106022723891293001.00035427317
68Ben KrawsPenguins54212450.8765.092961602512021913400.632195222222
69Colten EllisCanucks542021110.8864.5429906022619881091200.639365224432
70Mads SogaardFlyers60153630.8775.2431400027422311292410.6676585402
71Hunter JonesDevils5393620.8594.602650202031443853130.25044641001
72Joel HoferSabres5593240.8765.302604002301854987220.455115124222
73Alexei MelnichukFlyers5633950.8395.542511002321444903210.538134928101